Silver Lake High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.19 | Johanna Larson | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
14.24 | SB | Amber Martinek | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
14.45 | SB | Macey Koelikker | 10th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
15.43 | Brianna Henderson | 11th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.58 | Johanna Larson | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
29.11 | Lyndsey Vande Velde | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
30.99 | SB | Macey Koelikker | 7th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
31.50 | SB | Amber Martinek | 7th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
33.72 | Catie Beam | 13th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:02.70 | Alex Ferguson | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
1:09.63 | Macey Koelikker | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
1:12.85 | Catie Beam | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:35.70 | Alex Ferguson | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:15.16 | SB | Anastasia Graves | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:35.45 | Anastasia Graves | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
53.82 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:27.72 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:55.78 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-2 | Catie Beam | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
14-1 | Lyndsey Vande Velde | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
30-8.75 | Lyndsey Vande Velde | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
8-0 | Margaret Grace North | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Discus | |||||
101-10 | Macey Clark | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
88-9.5 | Jennah Ridder | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
62-3.5 | Samantha Ortiz | 13th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Javelin | |||||
75-2 | Jenna Johnson | 11th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
71-8 | Grace Hubbard | 7th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
69-1 | Nicole Gerber | 14th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
67-7 | SB | Kennedy Kats | 15th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
Shot Put | |||||
35-7 | Daryn Lamprecht | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
27-8 | Jennah Ridder | 9th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
26-11 | Nicole Gerber | 10th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
25-5 | Kennedy Kats | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
25-2 | SB | Grace Hubbard | 8th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
17-1 | SB | Shy'ane Stoner | 13th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.32 | Wyatt Heiman | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
11.39 | Cade Mcmillan | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
11.78 | Sam Kowach | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
11.87 | SB | Josh Wilson | 9th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
12.01 | SB | Keenan Baird | 10th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
12.32 | Ty Redmond | 7th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
12.90 | Tucker Mccaffrey | 10th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
13.34 | Dawson Schwarz | 16th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
13.60 | SB | Jordan Tyrell | 19th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.59 | Wyatt Heiman | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
25.15 | SB | Mason Jones | 7th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
25.49 | Josh Wilson | 10th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
26.58 | Ty Redmond | 9th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
27.55 | Tucker Mccaffrey | 15th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
55.56 | Mason Jones | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
56.10 | Josh Wilson | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
1:00.17 | SB | Caleb Schwarz | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:12.34 | Dean Honas | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
3:26.93 | SB | Ryan Tarner | 14th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:23.20 | Jason Schroeder | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
11:39.43 | Jadon Taylor | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
11:43.65 | SB | Gabe TenEyck | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
13:27.96 | SB | Caleb Kats | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.41 | Ryan Wagner | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
44.55 | Ryan Wagner | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
47.84 | Logan Matzke | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
45.33 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:45.16 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:08.48 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-8 | Wyatt Heiman | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
18-11 | Cade Mcmillan | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
17-11.5 | Logan Matzke | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
16-11.25 | Tucker Mccaffrey | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
15-5 | SB | Josh Biswell | 10th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
14-2.5 | SB | Jonathan Rakestraw | 15th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
12-6.75 | Jordan Tyrell | 16th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
12-4 | Josh Adee | 17th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
12-1.5 | SB | Tommy Cavanaugh | 19th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
42-2 | SB | Cade Mcmillan | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
40-5.5 | Ryan Wagner | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
36-3 | SB | Logan Matzke | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
35-4 | Josh Biswell | 9th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
32-11.5 | SB | Caden Cromer | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
30-6 | SB | Dawson Schwarz | 12th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
11-0 | Sam Kowach | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
10-0 | Caleb Schwarz | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
9-6 | Ethan Cregan | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
9-0 | Caden Cromer | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
7-0 | Jonathan Rakestraw | 10th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Discus | |||||
107-9.5 | Trenton Cole | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
80-1 | SB | Kaidon Kruger | 8th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
20-2 | Gideon Remer | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Javelin | |||||
153-3 | Tristen Stoner | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
103-8 | SB | Trenton Cole | 10th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
62-8 | Zeb Ashcraft | 14th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
19-3 | Gideon Remer | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
10-6 | Caleb Schwarz | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
37-10.5 | Gideon Remer | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
32-10 | SB | Trenton Cole | 11th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
29-5.5 | Kaidon Kruger | 16th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
24-8.5 | Seth Evans | 13th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
21-1 | Ryan Tarner | 17th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |