Men 100m Dash
Finals: Heat #1 Wind: 1.2
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Asemota, Duan SO-2 Coffeyville CC 10.52 -
2 2 Collis, Xavier SO-2 Coffeyville CC 10.61 -
3 4 Bishop, Andrew FR-1 Coffeyville CC 10.62 -
4 5 Crow, Jason Unattached 10.63 -
5 6 Lilley, Djiron FR-1 Rogers State 10.66 -
6 8 Bell, Ricky JR-3 Rogers State 10.82 -
7 12 Barnes, Timothy SO Unattached 10.89 -
8 16 Vutich, Phil SR-4 Benedictine (Kan.) 11.13 -
Finals: Heat #2 Wind: 2.6
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 3 Wilhite, Richard SR-4 Minnesota State 10.61 -
2 7 Smith, Akiel FR-1 Coffeyville CC 10.79 -
3 9 Nordic, Slade SO-2 Pittsburg St. 10.83 -
4 15 Waring, Kenny FR-1 Coffeyville CC 11.12 -
5 21 Conner, Stephen FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 11.24 -
Finals: Heat #3 Wind: 1.3
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 10 Williams, Patrick FR-1 Neosho County CC 10.89 -
2 11 Selman, Paul SO-2 Minnesota State 10.89 -
3 13 Johnson, JaQuan FR-1 Rogers State 11.09 -
4 14 Beaird, Dylan SR-4 Rogers State 11.10 -
5 18 Molway, T.J. FR-1 Pittsburg St. 11.17 -
6 20 Kammler, Fabio FR-1 William Jewell 11.24 -
7 22 Trigg, Kyran JR-3 Pittsburg St. 11.29 -
8 25 Barr, ZaKorey SO-2 Evangel 11.36 -
Finals: Heat #4 Wind: 1.4
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 17 Blackwell, Nathan FR-1 Neosho County CC 11.13 -
2 23 Campbell, Antwaun FR-1 Avila 11.31 -
3 24 Krause, Ben FR-1 Missouri S&T 11.32 -
4 28 Marrin, Matthew FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 11.54 -
5 31 Vetter, Brady JR-3 Missouri S&T 11.61 -
Finals: Heat #5 Wind: 1.8
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 19 Denman, Caleb JR-3 MidAmerica Nazarene 11.19 -
2 25 Dofat, Brandon FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 11.36 -
3 27 Bouchard, Kahluna FR-1 William Jewell 11.44 -
4 29 Campbell, Alex JR-3 Minnesota State 11.55 -
5 30 Manhertz, Sean FR-1 Missouri Southern 11.60 -
6 32 Lawson, Sam SO-2 Missouri S&T 11.68 -
7 33 Coulter, Caleb FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 11.73 -
8 34 Collins, Hunter SR-4 Haskell Indian 11.87 -
Men 200m Dash
Finals: Heat #1 Wind: 1.5
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Fraley, Jeffrey SR-4 Missouri Southern 21.04 -
2 2 Wilhite, Richard SR-4 Minnesota State 21.16 -
3 3 Jones, Malik FR-1 Coffeyville CC 21.69 -
4 4 Crow, Jason Unattached 21.80 -
5 8 Williams, Patrick FR-1 Neosho County CC 22.07 -
Finals: Heat #2 Wind: -0.1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 9 Bishop, Andrew FR-1 Coffeyville CC 22.09 -
2 11 Kammler, Fabio FR-1 William Jewell 22.16 -
3 12 Preston, Marcelle SO-2 Coffeyville CC 22.28 -
4 15 Sawyerr, Devan JR-3 MidAmerica Nazarene 22.46 -
5 24 Waring, Kenny FR-1 Coffeyville CC 22.76 -
6 25 Bullard, Geno SO-2 Minnesota State 22.80 -
Finals: Heat #3 Wind: 1.7
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 5 Smith, Akiel FR-1 Coffeyville CC 21.97 -
2 7 Lilley, Djiron FR-1 Rogers State 22.06 -
3 10 Berndt, Dayshawn SO-2 Baker 22.11 -
4 16 Blackwell, Nathan FR-1 Neosho County CC 22.50 -
5 27 Bell, Ricky JR-3 Rogers State 22.83 -
6 42 Barnes, Timothy SO Unattached 23.42 -
Finals: Heat #4 Wind: 0.4
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 6 Frisella, James SO-2 Missouri S&T 22.05 -
2 13 Dokes, Mar'Keith SO-2 Coffeyville CC 22.30 -
3 14 Johnson, Joe FR-1 Avila 22.44 -
4 19 Brice, Javontee SO-2 Minnesota State 22.60 -
5 20 Hawkins, Thomas SO-2 Missouri Southern 22.63 -
6 30 Bluiett, Andre SO Unattached 22.94 -
Finals: Heat #5 Wind: 0.6
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 17 Beaird, Dylan SR-4 Rogers State 22.57 -
2 18 Johnson, JaQuan FR-1 Rogers State 22.60 -
3 22 Dixon, Emmanuel JR-3 Minnesota State 22.74 -
4 28 Diamond, Reid FR-1 Minnesota State 22.83 -
5 36 Denman, Caleb JR-3 MidAmerica Nazarene 23.05 -
6 40 Barr, ZaKorey SO-2 Evangel 23.26 -
Finals: Heat #6 Wind: 1.5
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 23 Green, Antonio FR-1 Neosho County CC 22.74 -
2 32 Hickman, Stephan SO-2 Missouri S&T 22.99 -
3 33 Krause, Ben FR-1 Missouri S&T 23.00 -
4 35 Marrin, Matthew FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 23.04 -
5 39 Sholl, Jacob FR-1 Missouri Southern 23.15 -
Finals: Heat #7 Wind: 0.1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 21 Nelson, Kyle FR-1 Coffeyville CC 22.66 -
2 26 Rawls, Jerel FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 22.81 -
3 29 Schuster, John FR-1 Minnesota State 22.92 -
4 31 Conner, Stephen FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 22.98 -
5 37 Essien, Daniel FR-1 William Jewell 23.08 -
6 43 Vutich, Phil SR-4 Benedictine (Kan.) 23.43 -
Finals: Heat #8 Wind: 2.4
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 34 Campbell, Antwaun FR-1 Avila 23.03 -
2 38 Schueller, Jannik FR-1 William Jewell 23.14 -
3 45 Hold, Morgan JR-3 Missouri Southern 23.64 -
4 46 Zitterkopf, Isaac FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 23.70 -
5 51 Vetter, Brady JR-3 Missouri S&T 23.83 -
Finals: Heat #9 Wind: 0.8
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 44 Tucker, Danny FR-1 Park U. 23.55 -
2 48 Smith, Isaac FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 23.77 -
3 54 Dofat, Brandon FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 24.00 -
4 55 Coulter, Caleb FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 24.24 -
Finals: Heat #10 Wind: 1.4
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 41 Thompson, Kevin FR-1 Baker 23.36 -
2 47 Lawson, Sam SO-2 Missouri S&T 23.72 -
3 50 Howland, Garrett FR-1 Baker 23.80 -
4 52 Masterson, Niall SR-4 Rogers State 23.88 -
5 53 Collins, Hunter SR-4 Haskell Indian 23.93 -
Finals: Heat #11 Wind: 0.7
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 48 Puckett, Quinton FR-1 Evangel 23.77 -
2 59 McAlister, Coy FR-1 Evangel 24.92 -
3 60 Drouillard, Clayton FR-1 Baker 25.04 -
4 61 Sullivan, Sam FR-1 William Jewell 25.43 -
5 62 Piotter, Matthew JR-3 Evangel 25.95 -
Finals: Heat #12 Wind: 1.1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 55 Graham, Christopher JR-3 MidAmerica Nazarene 24.24 -
2 57 Dixon, Maurice JR-3 Evangel 24.79 -
3 58 Dillingham, Dominic FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 24.90 -
Men 400m Dash
Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 2 Johnson, Joe FR-1 Avila 49.17 -
2 4 Battle, Elonte JR-3 Pittsburg St. 49.19 -
3 5 Schuster, John FR-1 Minnesota State 49.47 -
4 6 Brice, Javontee SO-2 Minnesota State 49.61 -
5 17 Preston, Marcelle SO-2 Coffeyville CC 50.41 -
Dokes, Mar'Keith SO-2 Coffeyville CC DNF -
Finals: Heat #2
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Frisella, James SO-2 Missouri S&T 49.09 -
2 7 Diamond, Reid FR-1 Minnesota State 49.76 -
3 9 Percy, Tyler JR-3 Missouri S&T 49.95 -
4 11 Fisher, Blake FR-1 Rogers State 49.99 -
5 12 Stanley, David SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 50.00 -
6 18 Melton, Vantwon JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 50.69 -
Finals: Heat #3
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 3 Warren, Birdsong JR-3 Baker 49.18 -
2 14 Thomas, Jordan SO-2 Neosho County CC 50.23 -
3 15 Bluiett, Andre SO Unattached 50.24 -
4 20 Levy, Quorteze SO-2 Coffeyville CC 51.23 -
Taylor, Demetris FR-1 Highland CC DNF -
Finals: Heat #4
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 8 Nelson, Kyle FR-1 Coffeyville CC 49.77 -
2 19 Hickman, Stephan SO-2 Missouri S&T 50.99 -
3 21 Callicutt, Brandon FR-1 Missouri Southern 51.26 -
4 22 Loving, Sky SR-4 Pittsburg St. 51.29 -
5 23 Dixon, Emmanuel JR-3 Minnesota State 51.32 -
6 28 Taviere, Yannick FR-1 Highland CC 51.76 -
Finals: Heat #5
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 10 Williams, Desmond SR-4 Missouri Southern 49.99 -
2 16 Rawls, Jerel FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 50.33 -
3 32 Essman, Chris SO-2 Highland CC 52.81 -
McFadden, Christian SO-2 Park U. DNF -
Finals: Heat #6
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 26 Gregory, David SO-2 Baker 51.65 -
2 27 Schueller, Jannik FR-1 William Jewell 51.66 -
3 30 Miller, Rayontay FR-1 Neosho County CC 51.90 -
4 35 Benton, Nicholas SO-2 Pittsburg St. 53.47 -
5 36 Kelly, Quintavious SO-2 Highland CC 53.97 -
Finals: Heat #7
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 13 Zitterkopf, Isaac FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 50.13 -
2 24 Robinson, Jalan FR-1 Neosho County CC 51.47 -
3 25 Essien, Daniel FR-1 William Jewell 51.49 -
4 31 Schoneberger, Alexander SR-4 Minnesota State 52.79 -
5 40 Rachuy, Andy FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 55.63 -
6 43 Karr, Gunnar SO Unattached 56.97 -
Finals: Heat #8
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 33 Mohamed, Abdirahman FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 53.16 -
2 34 Masterson, Niall SR-4 Rogers State 53.38 -
3 37 Smith, Isaac FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 54.52 -
4 41 Piotter, Matthew JR-3 Evangel 55.63 -
5 42 Sullivan, Sam FR-1 William Jewell 56.23 -
6 44 Dixon, Maurice JR-3 Evangel 57.96 -
Finals: Heat #9
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 29 Powell, Peyton FR-1 Missouri Southern 51.87 -
2 38 Ebeling, Colten FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 54.57 -
3 39 Puckett, Quinton FR-1 Evangel 55.03 -
Men 800m Run
Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Henry, William SO-2 Park U. 1:54.70 -
2 2 Wild, Brody JR-3 Pittsburg St. 1:55.42 -
3 3 Martinez, Julio 5 KC Smoke 1:56.25 -
4 5 Shearer, Logan SO-2 Missouri S&T 1:57.29 -
5 7 Peace, Aaron SR-4 Evangel 1:58.62 -
6 8 Gessner, Brendan SR-4 Minnesota State 1:58.71 -
7 9 Cross, Garrett SO-2 Pittsburg St. 1:58.92 -
8 11 Gawg, Akwy JR-3 Park U. 1:59.58 -
9 14 Payton, Darren SO-2 Neosho County CC 2:00.02 -
Finsterwalder, Derek SO-2 Minnesota State DNF -
Gould, John SO Unattached DNF -
Finals: Heat #2
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 4 Robinson, George JR-3 MidAmerica Nazarene 1:57.04 -
2 6 Grant, Ben SR-4 Missouri Southern 1:58.39 -
3 10 Wilson, Mathew FR-1 Park U. 1:59.14 -
4 12 Goertz, Alex FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 1:59.96 -
5 13 Malim, Mohamed FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 1:59.96 -
6 15 Jennings, James FR-1 Missouri S&T 2:00.55 -
7 16 Tutu, Markam FR-1 Park U. 2:01.98 -
8 20 Way, Ryan SO-2 Drury 2:05.14 -
9 27 Arnold, Braeden SO-2 Drury 2:07.41 -
10 28 Mohamed, Abdirahman FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 2:07.44 -
Finals: Heat #3
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 17 Ramirez, Sebastian JR-3 Kansas Wesleyan 2:02.00 -
2 18 Bigham, Conner FR-1 Highland CC 2:03.73 -
3 19 Mrotek, Kyle FR-1 Missouri S&T 2:03.89 -
4 21 Garner, George FR-1 Missouri S&T 2:06.02 -
5 22 White, Janzen FR-1 Missouri Southern 2:06.66 -
6 24 Drendel, Ryan FR-1 Missouri Southern 2:06.89 -
7 26 Matteson, Corey JR-3 Baker 2:07.40 -
8 29 Dimirsky, Jordan SO-2 Coffeyville CC 2:07.80 -
9 30 Bradley, Jairus SO-2 Rogers State 2:08.44 -
10 33 Celestine, George SO-2 Coffeyville CC 2:12.48 -
Finals: Heat #4
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 23 Chavez, Cruzito FR-1 Rogers State 2:06.88 -
2 25 Brizendine, James SR-4 Missouri S&T 2:07.30 -
3 31 Stallard, Cole FR-1 Baker 2:11.94 -
4 32 Sias, Adrian SO-2 Highland CC 2:12.36 -
5 34 Prescott, Logan JR-3 Drury 2:12.80 -
6 35 Strong, Denver FR-1 William Jewell 2:13.09 -
7 36 Wadsworth, Roger FR-1 Avila 2:13.94 -
8 37 Driskill, Daniel JR-3 Rogers State 2:14.38 -
9 38 Hays, Gunnar SR-4 Baker 2:15.94 -
10 39 Stigler, Mariq FR-1 Baker 2:19.14 -
11 40 Ebeling, Colten FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 2:19.93 -
12 41 Solomon, Job FR-1 Drury 2:23.67 -
13 42 Carson, Chandler FR-1 Neosho County CC 2:35.06 -
14 43 Harman, Mark JR-3 Baker 2:37.02 -
Men 1500m Run
Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Pasch, Austin SO-2 Minnesota State 3:58.85 -
2 2 Burson, Alexander SO-2 Pittsburg St. 3:59.18 -
3 3 Stocker, Kyle JR-3 Missouri S&T 3:59.26 -
4 4 Bogina, Austin SR-4 Pittsburg St. 4:02.62 -
5 5 Fonseca, Dominick FR-1 Pittsburg St. 4:05.15 -
6 6 Rodgers, Andrew JR-3 Pittsburg St. 4:05.68 -
7 7 Wright, Brian JR-3 Pittsburg St. 4:05.97 -
8 8 Kohrs, Sam SO-2 Missouri Southern 4:06.63 -
9 10 Way, Ryan SO-2 Drury 4:07.54 -
10 13 Schoneberger, Alexander SR-4 Minnesota State 4:09.07 -
11 14 Stark, Connor JR-3 Pittsburg St. 4:10.23 -
12 16 Hartzell, Ethan FR-1 Pittsburg St. 4:11.16 -
13 23 Robinson, George JR-3 MidAmerica Nazarene 4:16.04 -
Finals: Heat #2
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 9 Murray, Woodrow FR-1 Central Arkansas 4:07.11 -
2 11 Kromminga, Colby JR-3 Pittsburg St. 4:07.70 -
3 12 Adamson, Jonathan JR-3 Pittsburg St. 4:08.85 -
4 15 Peace, Aaron SR-4 Evangel 4:11.02 -
5 17 Coffman, Jacob SR-4 Missouri Southern 4:12.60 -
6 18 Guerrero, Jorge FR-1 Highland CC 4:13.02 -
7 19 Weiss, Tony SR-4 Pittsburg St. 4:13.28 -
8 24 Wiscombe, Reilly FR-1 Pittsburg St. 4:16.07 -
9 25 Edick, Trevor SO-2 Evangel 4:16.73 -
10 29 Steury, Jamie JR-3 Baker 4:18.46 -
11 31 Lenihan, Grady SO-2 Pittsburg St. 4:22.73 -
12 32 Gould, John SO Unattached 4:24.32 -
13 34 Arnold, Braeden SO-2 Drury 4:27.82 -
14 35 Peissner, Taylor JR-3 Evangel 4:29.39 -
Finals: Heat #3
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 20 Kraus, Adam FR-1 Missouri S&T 4:14.02 -
2 21 Linder, Joseph SO-2 Baker 4:14.86 -
3 22 Van Dyke, Ryan SO-2 Missouri S&T 4:15.35 -
4 26 Prescott, Logan JR-3 Drury 4:17.46 -
5 27 Donaldson, David SR-4 Evangel 4:18.04 -
6 28 Knowlton, James SO-2 Evangel 4:18.32 -
7 30 Goertzen, Daniel JR-3 Missouri S&T 4:22.37 -
8 33 Dare, Andrew JR-3 Baker 4:26.57 -
9 39 Reinke, Josiah FR-1 Avila 4:31.45 -
10 42 Hays, Gunnar SR-4 Baker 4:38.55 -
11 45 Solomon, Job FR-1 Drury 4:54.47 -
Emanuels, Andrew JR-3 Baker DNF -
Finals: Heat #4
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 36 Miller, Jonathan FR-1 Highland CC 4:29.92 -
2 37 Stallard, Cole FR-1 Baker 4:30.02 -
3 38 Strong, Denver FR-1 William Jewell 4:30.06 -
4 40 Sleeper, Derrick JR-3 Haskell Indian 4:34.05 -
5 41 Sias, Adrian SO-2 Highland CC 4:36.35 -
6 43 Smith, Isaiah FR-1 Highland CC 4:43.99 -
7 44 Loewer, Grant FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 4:44.46 -
8 46 Stigler, Mariq FR-1 Baker 5:11.75 -
Randall, Tyler JR-3 Baker DNF -
Men 5000m Run
Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Harvey, Baylor SO-2 Rogers State 14:59.45 -
2 2 Cruz, Derek FR-1 Minnesota State 15:17.59 -
3 3 Burke, Caleb FR-1 Minnesota State 15:17.64 -
4 4 Longen, Matthew SR-4 Minnesota State 15:27.79 -
5 5 Henry, Nathan SR-4 Missouri Southern 15:33.66 -
6 6 Whittington, Seth FR-1 Rogers State 15:34.75 -
7 7 Underwood, Gabriel JR-3 Missouri S&T 15:37.26 -
8 8 Linder, Joseph SO-2 Baker 15:43.07 -
9 9 Sanchez, Diego JR-3 Kansas Wesleyan 15:43.96 -
10 10 Edmiston, Louis SR-4 Kansas Wesleyan 15:46.43 -
11 11 Kroll, Alan Unattached 15:49.25 -
12 12 Crabtree, Connor JR-3 Missouri S&T 15:54.71 -
13 13 Alexander, Ryan FR-1 Rogers State 15:55.24 -
14 14 Spears, Trail JR-3 Kansas Wesleyan 15:57.54 -
15 16 Barnes, Joseph FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 15:59.15 -
16 17 Bailey, Luke JR-3 Park U. 16:01.38 -
17 18 Deposki, Danny SR-4 Missouri S&T 16:02.06 -
18 22 Erredge, Steven FR-1 Minnesota State 16:12.09 -
19 23 Yarnall, Connor FR-1 Missouri S&T 16:19.45 -
20 27 Dare, Andrew JR-3 Baker 16:36.50 -
21 29 Steury, Jamie JR-3 Baker 16:41.09 -
22 31 Coffman, Jacob SR-4 Missouri Southern 16:43.67 -
Finals: Heat #2
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 15 Colegrove, Devon SO-2 Evangel 15:57.98 -
2 19 Johnson, Luke FR-1 Missouri Southern 16:07.38 -
3 20 Sarafin, Michael FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 16:08.86 -
4 21 Guerrero, Jorge FR-1 Highland CC 16:10.25 -
5 24 Kaiser, Andrew FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 16:26.19 -
6 25 Bird, Koby SO-2 Missouri S&T 16:29.87 -
7 26 Young, Garrett JR-3 Kansas Wesleyan 16:36.19 -
8 28 Brunner, John FR-1 Highland CC 16:36.88 -
9 30 Guzman, Carlos FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 16:42.41 -
10 32 Adams, Jordan FR-1 Highland CC 17:00.37 -
11 33 Snider, Stephen SO-2 William Jewell 17:02.82 -
12 34 Lynch, Joseph FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 17:03.46 -
13 35 Houser, Jacob FR-1 Evangel 17:06.73 -
14 36 Emerson, Mark SR-4 Kansas Wesleyan 17:13.36 -
15 37 Dyson, Garrett SR-4 Rogers State 17:38.76 -
16 38 Johnson, Kameron SO-2 Kansas Wesleyan 17:48.55 -
17 39 Rivera, Daniel FR-1 Baker 18:46.77 -
18 40 Wanner, Brydon FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 19:03.82 -
Men 110m Hurdles
Finals: Heat #1 Wind: 0.3
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Alexander, Blake JR-3 William Jewell 14.28 -
2 2 Almonte, Kelvin FR-1 Coffeyville CC 14.76 -
3 3 Graham, Christopher JR-3 MidAmerica Nazarene 14.88 -
4 4 Sander, Ryan Unattached 15.08 -
5 5 Norris, Luke JR-3 Pittsburg St. 15.17 -
6 6 Lopez, Jose FR-1 Neosho County CC 15.29 -
7 16 Carson, Chandler FR-1 Neosho County CC 16.53 -
Finals: Heat #2 Wind: 1.1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 7 Mayeske, Matt JR-3 MidAmerica Nazarene 15.38 -
2 8 Mathews, Jesse SO-2 Baker 15.59 -
3 9 Lakeit, Zack FR-1 Coffeyville CC 15.66 -
4 10 Karr, Gunnar SO Unattached 15.68 -
5 11 Hodson, Mitchell FR Unattached 15.69 -
6 13 McNutt, Tanner SO-2 Pittsburg St. 15.89 -
7 15 Page, Jared FR-1 Pittsburg St. 16.52 -
Finals: Heat #3 Wind: 0.2
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 12 Ozoria, Emil FR-1 Avila 15.71 -
2 14 Hammack, Nathan FR-1 Rogers State 15.96 -
3 17 Harman, Mark JR-3 Baker 17.35 -
4 18 Simmons, Colton SR-4 William Jewell 17.37 -
5 19 Sharp, Travion SR-4 Baker 17.48 -
6 20 Brazzle, Cortez FR-1 Neosho County CC 17.56 -
7 21 Craig, Tyler FR-1 Avila 17.61 -
8 22 McAlister, Coy FR-1 Evangel 19.76 -
Men 400m Hurdles
Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Corley, Austin FR-1 Wichita State 52.71 -
2 2 Almonte, Kelvin FR-1 Coffeyville CC 54.61 -
3 3 Alexander, Blake JR-3 William Jewell 54.78 -
4 5 Hester-Taylor, Alazae FR-1 Coffeyville CC 55.65 -
5 8 Naumowicz, Tyler JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 57.67 -
Finals: Heat #2
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 4 Jackson, Jordan FR-1 Pittsburg St. 55.43 -
2 6 Mathews, Jesse SO-2 Baker 56.08 -
3 7 Escoe, Antonio SO-2 Pittsburg St. 56.76 -
4 9 Norris, Luke JR-3 Pittsburg St. 58.20 -
5 14 Buck, Seth SR-4 Wichita State 59.26 -
6 21 Mayeske, Matt JR-3 MidAmerica Nazarene 1:05.06 -
Finals: Heat #3
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 10 Hammack, Nathan FR-1 Rogers State 58.59 -
2 12 Steinmiller, Casey SR-4 Pittsburg St. 58.88 -
3 13 Sliva, Tyler JR-3 Baker 59.09 -
4 17 Lakeit, Zack FR-1 Coffeyville CC 59.54 -
5 18 Stratton, Taylor FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 1:00.56 -
6 19 Rogers, Joshua SR-4 William Jewell 1:01.22 -
Finals: Heat #4
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 11 Ozoria, Emil FR-1 Avila 58.64 -
2 15 Cunningham, Riley FR-1 Neosho County CC 59.33 -
3 16 Lopez, Jose FR-1 Neosho County CC 59.44 -
4 20 Simmons, Colton SR-4 William Jewell 1:04.99 -
Men 3000m Steeplechase
Finals:
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Henry, Nathan SR-4 Missouri Southern 9:38.18 -
2 2 Matteson, Corey JR-3 Baker 10:09.49 -
3 3 White, Janzen FR-1 Missouri Southern 10:16.78 -
4 4 Barth, Blake FR Unattached 10:24.90 -
5 5 Driskill, Daniel JR-3 Rogers State 10:48.94 -
6 6 Daniels, Darius SO-2 Kansas Wesleyan 10:51.08 -
7 7 Chavez, Cruzito FR-1 Rogers State 10:55.16 -
8 8 Drendel, Ryan FR-1 Missouri Southern 11:11.40 -
9 9 Milana, Tony FR-1 Highland CC 11:13.83 -
10 10 Ennis, Will SR-4 Avila 11:50.22 -
Men's 4 x 100m Relay
Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 , Coffeyville CC 41.11 -
2 2 , Missouri Southern 41.29 -
3 3 , Minnesota State 41.42 -
4 4 , Rogers State 41.44 -
5 6 , Pittsburg St. 42.40 -
0 , Pittsburg St. DQ -
Finals: Heat #2
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 5 , Neosho County CC 41.97 -
2 8 , MidAmerica Nazarene 42.87 -
3 9 , Missouri Southern 43.37 -
0 , Coffeyville CC DNF -
Finals: Heat #3
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 7 , Baker 42.86 -
2 10 , William Jewell 43.48 -
3 11 , Park U. 43.62 -
Men's 4 x 400m Relay
Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 , Missouri Southern 3:17.25 -
2 2 , Pittsburg St. 3:17.80 -
3 3 , Baker 3:18.22 -
4 4 , Concordia-St. Paul 3:22.33 -
5 5 , Rogers State 3:24.31 -
6 9 , Pittsburg St. 3:33.09 -
Finals: Heat #2
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 6 , Park U. 3:26.25 -
2 8 , Highland CC 3:32.55 -
3 11 , Park U. 3:36.96 -
4 13 , Pittsburg St. 3:40.90 -
Finals: Heat #3
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 7 , Evangel 3:28.77 -
2 10 , Baker 3:36.28 -
3 12 , Evangel 3:40.54 -