Licensed to Rolla High School HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/22/2015 08:49 PM
KSHSAA Regional #23 - 5/22/2015
Broncbuster Stadium at GCCC
Results
Event 11 Girls 3200 Meter Run Class 1A
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Minor, Jayda 12 MINNEOLA 12:26.90 10
2 Ricke, Kortney 12 CUNNINGHAM 12:51.47 8
3 Carlson, Regan 9 PAWNEE HTS 12:54.58 6
4 Shapland, Payden 11 DIGHTON 13:01.62 4
5 Simon, Kaylee 9 INGALLS 13:31.33 2
6 Wilczek, Hannah 10 MINNEOLA 14:26.74 1
7 Wilhelm, Ana 11 SOUTH BARBER 15:29.83
8 Penner, Margaretha 11 MACKSVILLE 15:53.59
Event 21 Boys 3200 Meter Run Class 1A
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Penner, Henry 12 MACKSVILLE 10:41.36 10
2 Trejo, Sergio 11 GREELEY COUNTY 10:44.35 8
3 McClure, Derek 12 STAFFORD 11:01.21 6
4 Gardiner, Quanah 10 ASHLAND 11:28.94 4
5 Negrete, Hector 10 MACKSVILLE 11:39.00 2
6 Deviney, Tyler 11 ATTICA 11:45.69 1
7 VanMeter, Spencer 10 PAWNEE HTS 11:51.69
8 Klenke, Ryan 10 PAWNEE HTS 12:10.79
9 Waterhouse, Noah 9 HODGEMAN COUNTY 12:11.71
10 Whipple, Brendan 9 DIGHTON 12:13.01
11 McAdam, Darius 10 CUNNINGHAM 12:24.50
12 Erives, Bryan 9 MOSCOW 12:59.88
13 Bouziden, Caleb 10 ASHLAND 13:13.42
14 Birney, Cameron 10 BUCKLIN 13:40.36
Event 31 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Class 1A
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Kerschen, Heather 12 CUNNINGHAM 16.75 10
2 Dobie, Kaitlyn 12 MOSCOW 17.29 8
3 Simmons, Teagan 10 ROLLA 17.60 6
4 Giles, Betsy 11 PRATT-SKYLINE 17.70 4
5 Davidson, Briannah 11 MOSCOW 18.36 2
6 Easterwood, Stephanie El 9 ROLLA 18.45 1
7 Brown, Emilie 9 HODGEMAN COUNTY 20.64
8 Endicott, Jacki 9 ASHLAND 21.08
Event 41 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Class 1A
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Warnke, Isaiah 11 BUCKLIN 16.03Q 2
2 Weber, Dustin 12 PRATT-SKYLINE 16.36Q 1
3 Tackett, Tyler 12 DEERFIELD 17.36Q 1
4 Casper, Bryce 10 MACKSVILLE 17.81Q 2
5 McAdam, Elijah 12 CUNNINGHAM 17.86q 1
6 McFall, Gabriel 10 INGALLS 18.00q 2
7 Kirby, Coleman 12 ROLLA 18.46q 1
8 Salmans, Jacob 9 HODGEMAN COUNTY 18.51q 1
9 Lundeen, Lane 10 FOWLER 18.61 2
10 Coats, Treyton 9 HODGEMAN COUNTY 20.25 2
Event 41 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Class 1A
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Warnke, Isaiah 11 BUCKLIN 15.80 10
2 Weber, Dustin 12 PRATT-SKYLINE 16.57 8
3 Casper, Bryce 10 MACKSVILLE 16.81 6
4 Tackett, Tyler 12 DEERFIELD 17.18 4
5 McFall, Gabriel 10 INGALLS 18.02 2
6 McAdam, Elijah 12 CUNNINGHAM 18.32 1
7 Salmans, Jacob 9 HODGEMAN COUNTY 18.74
8 Kirby, Coleman 12 ROLLA 18.82
Event 51 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Class 1A
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 MACKSVILLE 10:31.24 10
2 CUNNINGHAM 10:40.20 8
3 SOUTH BARBER 10:49.19 6
4 GREELEY COUNTY 10:57.93 4
5 MINNEOLA 11:05.24 2
6 PRATT-SKYLINE 11:29.75 1
Event 61 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Class 1A
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 SATANTA 8:51.49 10
2 MACKSVILLE 9:02.20 8
3 STAFFORD 9:10.56 6
4 GREELEY COUNTY 9:21.27 4
5 BUCKLIN 9:35.33 2
6 PRETTY PRAIRIE 9:41.06 1
Event 71 Girls 100 Meter Dash Class 1A
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 DeWeese, Jessica 11 PRATT-SKYLINE 13.43Q 3
2 Koblitz, Paige 12 SOUTH BARBER 13.82Q 2
3 Luerman, Shelby 12 ASHLAND 14.02Q 1
4 Koirth, Sydney 9 PRATT-SKYLINE 14.00Q 3
5 Cooper, Troikeyia 9 ROLLA 14.08Q 1
6 Cecenas, Maria 12 MOSCOW 14.11Q 2
7 Polson, Micaela 10 PAWNEE HTS 14.07q 3
8 McKissick, Christy 12 MINNEOLA 14.12q 2
9 Green, Kynsha 11 ROLLA 14.23 1
10 Rodriguez, Sheridan 9 DEERFIELD 14.27 1
11 Setzkorn, Victoria 9 HODGEMAN COUNTY 14.41 2
12 Blackwell, Peyton 10 SATANTA 14.48 3
13 Granados, Alexandria 11 FOWLER 14.59 3
14 Bergkamp, Mallory 10 FOWLER 14.64 1
15 Tamenut, Bethel 12 SATANTA 14.71 1
16 Beach, Hope 11 INGALLS 14.82 2
17 Masters, Ashley 9 HODGEMAN COUNTY 14.89 3
18 Lamar, Alyssa 9 DEERFIELD 14.92 2
19 Claussen, Kayla 10 MACKSVILLE 15.12 3
20 Gonzalez, Gisell 11 MINNEOLA 15.38 1
21 Mai, Katherine 11 GREELEY COUNTY 15.39 2
Event 71 Girls 100 Meter Dash Class 1A
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 DeWeese, Jessica 11 PRATT-SKYLINE 13.44 10
2 Koblitz, Paige 12 SOUTH BARBER 13.55 8
3 Cooper, Troikeyia 9 ROLLA 13.76 6
4 Cecenas, Maria 12 MOSCOW 13.79 4
5 Luerman, Shelby 12 ASHLAND 13.85 2
6 Polson, Micaela 10 PAWNEE HTS 13.88 1
7 McKissick, Christy 12 MINNEOLA 13.93
8 Koirth, Sydney 9 PRATT-SKYLINE 14.18
Event 81 Boys 100 Meter Dash Class 1A
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Irsik, Joshua 11 INGALLS 11.80Q 2
2 Konrade, Kole 11 ASHLAND 11.83Q 1
3 Cauthon, DaCota 10 PAWNEE HTS 12.18Q 1
4 Hogan, Tristen 12 PRATT-SKYLINE 12.51Q 2
5 Patton, Tim 11 CUNNINGHAM 12.23q 1
6 Harsh, Aaron 11 ARGONIA 12.60q 1
7 Mendez, Jaylen 9 MOSCOW 12.75q 2
8 Cohoon, Carson 10 HODGEMAN COUNTY 12.75q 1
9 Jones, Kamrin 9 FOWLER 12.77 2
10 Foos, Dylan 10 DIGHTON 12.78 2
11 Mendoza, Jose 10 FOWLER 12.94 1
12 Cruz, Marcos 11 DIGHTON 12.95 1
13 George, Keifer 12 PRETTY PRAIRIE 13.05 2
14 Guerra, Markus 9 ASHLAND 13.07 2
Event 81 Boys 100 Meter Dash Class 1A
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Irsik, Joshua 11 INGALLS 11.54 10
2 Konrade, Kole 11 ASHLAND 11.71 8
3 Hogan, Tristen 12 PRATT-SKYLINE 12.29 6
4 Patton, Tim 11 CUNNINGHAM 12.30 4
5 Cauthon, DaCota 10 PAWNEE HTS 12.31 2
6 Harsh, Aaron 11 ARGONIA 12.43 1
7 Mendez, Jaylen 9 MOSCOW 12.56
8 Cohoon, Carson 10 HODGEMAN COUNTY 12.78
Event 91 Girls 1600 Meter Run Class 1A
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Minor, Jayda 12 MINNEOLA 5:39.04 10
2 Ricke, Kortney 12 CUNNINGHAM 5:40.75 8
3 Penner, Elizabeth 12 MACKSVILLE 5:42.30 6
4 Carlson, Regan 9 PAWNEE HTS 5:43.56 4
5 Ricke, Kylee 9 CUNNINGHAM 5:54.83 2
6 Stimatze, Emma 10 MACKSVILLE 6:01.13 1
7 Simon, Kaylee 9 INGALLS 6:06.78
8 Panek, Cassie 11 PRETTY PRAIRIE 6:13.08
9 Baier, Kiersten 11 PAWNEE HTS 6:19.76
10 Dowell, Mallory 9 DIGHTON 6:23.79
11 Sallabedra, Morgan 9 STAFFORD 6:40.41
Event 101 Boys 1600 Meter Run Class 1A
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Penner, Henry 12 MACKSVILLE 4:49.74 10
2 Gardiner, Quanah 10 ASHLAND 4:53.60 8
3 McClure, Derek 12 STAFFORD 4:54.24 6
4 Mezquita, Hugo 12 SOUTH BARBER 4:57.81 4
5 Cochran, Aiden 10 CUNNINGHAM 5:34.24 2
6 Mendoza, Carlos 9 FOWLER 5:45.72 1
7 Bouziden, Caleb 10 ASHLAND 6:08.74
Event 111 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Class 1A
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 PRATT-SKYLINE 52.41 10
2 ROLLA 52.85 8
3 MOSCOW 53.11 6
4 SOUTH BARBER 53.83 4
5 HODGEMAN COUNTY 55.25 2
6 MACKSVILLE 1:02.07 1
Event 121 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Class 1A
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 DEERFIELD 44.52 2 10
2 INGALLS 44.97 2 8
3 ATTICA 45.83 2 6
4 HODGEMAN COUNTY 46.10 2 4
5 MINNEOLA 46.13 2 2
6 BUCKLIN 46.84 2 1
7 MACKSVILLE 47.78 1
8 ARGONIA 47.87 2
9 FOWLER 48.20 1
10 PRETTY PRAIRIE 48.49 1
11 ROLLA 49.67 1
12 PRATT-SKYLINE 54.13 2
-- ASHLAND DQ 1
Event 131 Girls 400 Meter Dash Class 1A
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Ibarra, Raelee 10 FAIRFIELD 1:02.78 2 10
2 Cramer, Sara 10 DIGHTON 1:02.85 2 8
3 Bradshaw, Camille 9 HODGEMAN COUNTY 1:03.15 2 6
4 Luerman, Shelby 12 ASHLAND 1:04.40 2 4
5 Meyers, Mikaela 10 CUNNINGHAM 1:05.10 2 2
6 Lopez, Gilda 11 MACKSVILLE 1:05.41 2 1
7 Hughbanks, Sabrina 10 SOUTH BARBER 1:06.21 1
8 Schwertfeger, Ellie 9 FAIRFIELD 1:06.49 2
9 Davis, Shaylei 9 HODGEMAN COUNTY 1:10.36 1
10 Markus, Morgan 9 PRETTY PRAIRIE 1:14.97 1
Event 141 Boys 400 Meter Dash Class 1A
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Skipper, Marc 12 DEERFIELD 51.20 2 10
2 Garcia, Jesus 11 SATANTA 52.17 2 8
3 Tackett, Jake 12 DEERFIELD 52.68 2 6
4 Dominguez, Nathaniel 10 DIGHTON 53.16 2 4
5 Grigsby, Doss 12 ATTICA 53.87 2 2
6 Burns, Cannon 12 FAIRFIELD 54.36 2 1
7 Kay, Reece 10 ASHLAND 54.95 1
8 Kraus, Jacob 11 NORWICH 55.35 1
9 Morgan, Tyler 12 HODGEMAN COUNTY 55.43 2
10 Patton, Tim 11 CUNNINGHAM 55.73 1
11 Leiser, Lorenz 12 PRETTY PRAIRIE 56.29 1
12 Karst, Caleb 9 PAWNEE HTS 1:00.15 1
Event 151 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Class 1A
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Kerschen, Heather 12 CUNNINGHAM 47.21 2 10
2 Dobie, Kaitlyn 12 MOSCOW 49.37 2 8
3 Rodriguez, Sheridan 9 DEERFIELD 50.29 2 6
4 Giles, Betsy 11 PRATT-SKYLINE 50.58 2 4
5 Simmons, Teagan 10 ROLLA 52.79 2 2
6 Milch, Megan 12 PAWNEE HTS 53.79 2 1
7 Holthaus, Kashli 11 GREELEY COUNTY 54.05 2
8 Brown, Emilie 9 HODGEMAN COUNTY 56.04 1
9 Bergkamp, Jaylyn 9 HODGEMAN COUNTY 57.61 1
10 Endicott, Jacki 9 ASHLAND 1:01.76 1
Event 161 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Class 1A
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Tackett, Tyler 12 DEERFIELD 43.24 2 10
2 Casper, Bryce 10 MACKSVILLE 43.42 2 8
3 Lundeen, Lane 10 FOWLER 43.64 2 6
4 Weber, Dustin 12 PRATT-SKYLINE 43.72 2 4
5 Herrera, Jesus 12 STAFFORD 44.53 2 2
6 Mendez, Jaylen 9 MOSCOW 45.14 2 1
7 Valdez, Brice 12 MOSCOW 45.49 1
8 Cauthon, DaCota 10 PAWNEE HTS 45.59 2
9 Kirby, Coleman 12 ROLLA 47.37 2
10 McFall, Gabriel 10 INGALLS 47.60 1
11 Salmans, Jacob 9 HODGEMAN COUNTY 47.89 1
12 Coats, Treyton 9 HODGEMAN COUNTY 48.34 1
13 Churchill, Payton 10 MINNEOLA 48.41 1
14 McAdam, Elijah 12 CUNNINGHAM 51.21 1
Event 171 Girls 800 Meter Run Class 1A
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Ricke, Kortney 12 CUNNINGHAM 2:32.13 10
2 Bradshaw, Michelle 12 HODGEMAN COUNTY 2:32.35 8
3 Blick, Nicole 11 SOUTH BARBER 2:32.77 6
4 Ricke, Kylee 9 CUNNINGHAM 2:33.03 4
5 Penner, Elizabeth 12 MACKSVILLE 2:33.06 2
6 Kay, Sloan 12 ASHLAND 2:35.82 1
7 Cramer, Sara 10 DIGHTON 2:43.05
8 Elder, Irelyn 10 GREELEY COUNTY 2:43.88
9 Cook, Rachel 12 ASHLAND 2:46.91
10 Panek, Cassie 11 PRETTY PRAIRIE 2:52.30
11 White, Maggie 10 MOSCOW 2:59.01
12 Berggren, Abigail 9 GREELEY COUNTY 2:59.12
13 Moran, Paloma 12 MOSCOW 3:14.03
Event 181 Boys 800 Meter Run Class 1A
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Penner, Henry 12 MACKSVILLE 2:00.66 10
2 McClure, Derek 12 STAFFORD 2:01.47 8
3 Gardiner, Quanah 10 ASHLAND 2:03.03 6
4 Dwyre, Kendall 11 INGALLS 2:03.81 4
5 Gonzales, Christopher 11 SATANTA 2:09.94 2
6 Coulter, Austin 12 PRETTY PRAIRIE 2:11.14 1
7 Mezquita, Hugo 12 SOUTH BARBER 2:15.15
8 Shriver, Jared 10 PRATT-SKYLINE 2:15.37
9 Kuckelman, Jarrod 10 MACKSVILLE 2:18.97
10 Huhman, Cody 12 CUNNINGHAM 2:21.12
11 Ceniti, Austin 12 STAFFORD 2:31.22
12 Mendoza, Carlos 9 FOWLER 2:32.20
Event 191 Girls 200 Meter Dash Class 1A
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 DeWeese, Jessica 11 PRATT-SKYLINE 27.33Q 2
2 Ibarra, Raelee 10 FAIRFIELD 28.27Q 1
3 McKissick, Christy 12 MINNEOLA 28.40Q 2
4 Luerman, Shelby 12 ASHLAND 28.51Q 1
5 Caro, Vanessa 11 SATANTA 29.19q 2
6 Bradshaw, Camille 9 HODGEMAN COUNTY 29.30q 1
7 Sallabedra, Morgan 9 STAFFORD 30.06q 2
8 Lee, Carmen 9 HODGEMAN COUNTY 30.26q 1
9 O'Brien, Madison 12 DIGHTON 30.84 1
10 Tamenut, Bethel 12 SATANTA 31.01 2
11 Claussen, Kayla 10 MACKSVILLE 31.77 2
12 Markus, Morgan 9 PRETTY PRAIRIE 31.93 2
13 Bergkamp, Mallory 10 FOWLER 32.23 1
14 Gonzalez, Gisell 11 MINNEOLA 33.19 1
Event 191 Girls 200 Meter Dash Class 1A
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 DeWeese, Jessica 11 PRATT-SKYLINE 27.67 10
2 Ibarra, Raelee 10 FAIRFIELD 27.80 8
3 Caro, Vanessa 11 SATANTA 28.43 6
4 McKissick, Christy 12 MINNEOLA 28.44 4
5 Bradshaw, Camille 9 HODGEMAN COUNTY 28.96 2
6 Luerman, Shelby 12 ASHLAND 28.98 1
7 Lee, Carmen 9 HODGEMAN COUNTY 30.26
8 Sallabedra, Morgan 9 STAFFORD 30.41
Event 201 Boys 200 Meter Dash Class 1A
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Skipper, Marc 12 DEERFIELD 23.43Q 2
2 Konrade, Kole 11 ASHLAND 23.58Q 1
3 Irsik, Joshua 11 INGALLS 23.77Q 2
4 Warnke, Isaiah 11 BUCKLIN 23.92Q 1
5 Tackett, Jake 12 DEERFIELD 24.26q 1
6 Acosta, Cristian 12 MACKSVILLE 24.32q 2
7 Burns, Cannon 12 FAIRFIELD 24.62q 2
8 Patton, Tim 11 CUNNINGHAM 25.02q 1
9 Nuss, Wyatt 11 HODGEMAN COUNTY 25.03 2
10 Dominguez, Nathaniel 10 DIGHTON 25.18 1
11 Harter, Joshua 10 STAFFORD 25.42 1
12 Webb, Timothy 12 PRETTY PRAIRIE 25.52 2
13 Guerra, Markus 9 ASHLAND 26.43 1
14 Henbest, Colten 11 PAWNEE HTS 27.04 2
Event 201 Boys 200 Meter Dash Class 1A
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Irsik, Joshua 11 INGALLS 23.31 10
2 Konrade, Kole 11 ASHLAND 23.33 8
3 Warnke, Isaiah 11 BUCKLIN 23.72 6
4 Skipper, Marc 12 DEERFIELD 23.77 4
5 Acosta, Cristian 12 MACKSVILLE 24.42 2
6 Burns, Cannon 12 FAIRFIELD 24.62 1
7 Patton, Tim 11 CUNNINGHAM 24.86
8 Tackett, Jake 12 DEERFIELD 25.43
Event 211 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Class 1A
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 CUNNINGHAM 4:24.34 2 10
2 HODGEMAN COUNTY 4:25.44 2 8
3 LANGDON-FAIRFIELD 4:31.92 2 6
4 MOSCOW 4:33.78 2 4
5 MACKSVILLE 4:37.18 2 2
6 PRATT-SKYLINE 4:37.52 2 1
7 SOUTH BARBER 4:49.35 1
8 MINNEOLA 4:54.16 1
9 GREELEY COUNTY 4:59.49 1
Event 221 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Class 1A
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 SATANTA 3:33.00 2 10
2 ASHLAND 3:35.13 2 8
3 DEERFIELD 3:37.38 2 6
4 ATTICA 3:39.43 2 4
5 INGALLS 3:40.09 2 2
6 PRATT-SKYLINE 3:45.90 2 1
7 PRETTY PRAIRIE 3:49.09 1
8 HODGEMAN COUNTY 3:49.48 2
9 MINNEOLA 3:50.27 1
10 FOWLER 3:52.03 1
11 NORWICH 3:52.20 1
12 MACKSVILLE 3:54.80 2
13 GREELEY COUNTY 4:13.14 1
Event 231 Girls Shot Put Class 1A
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Speer, Jordan 10 DIGHTON 40-01.50 10
40-01.50 36-11.25 FOUL 38-06.50 38-01.75 FOUL
2 Clark, Kassidy 12 SOUTH BARBER 33-09.00 8
33-09 33-05 FOUL FOUL 33-08 32-04
3 Wegerer, Madalene 10 CUNNINGHAM 32-02.50 6
30-02 31-00 32-02.50 29-10.50 29-02 32-02.25
4 Coykendall, Kelly 10 NORWICH 31-02.50 4
31-02.50 29-10.25 30-03.50 31-00 30-11.25 30-08
5 Ramirez, Valentina 11 ATTICA 31-01.75 2
30-02.75 30-00 30-03.25 FOUL 30-00 31-01.75
6 Beach, Hope 11 INGALLS 31-01.00 1
30-02.75 29-03.25 29-02.75 30-06.75 29-11.25 31-01
7 Koirth, Sydney 9 PRATT-SKYLINE 29-06.00
27-07.50 26-08 29-06 28-10.25 27-03.50 25-02.25
8 Woods, Adriallen 11 HODGEMAN COUNTY 29-03.75
27-04.75 27-11 29-03.75
9 Shaffer, Idallis 9 SOUTH BARBER 29-03.00
25-04 29-03 26-11
10 Galaviz, Bulma 11 INGALLS 28-09.50
26-10.25 26-11.75 28-09.50
11 Long, Taylor 11 BUCKLIN 28-05.00
27-11 28-05 26-09.75
12 Blaske, Serena 9 MACKSVILLE 28-02.25
28-02.25 27-02.50 27-02.25
13 Eckhoff, Karlee 11 HODGEMAN COUNTY 27-02.00
26-01 26-04.50 27-02
14 Barnes, Sydney 10 NORWICH 26-05.00
25-10.25 26-05 24-06
15 Norton, Allyson 9 ROLLA 26-03.25
25-06.50 26-03.25 25-02.75
16 Jones, Kaitlynn 11 FOWLER 21-06.75
21-03.75 17-06 21-06.75
Event 241 Boys Shot Put Class 1A
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Harms, Brennan 12 HODGEMAN COUNTY 46-07.00 10
44-05.50 46-02 FOUL FOUL 46-07 46-04.75
2 Pavlu, Kolton 11 SOUTH BARBER 46-03.00 8
43-04.50 43-02.50 46-03 PASS PASS PASS
3 Downey, Colton 12 BUCKLIN 44-05.25 6
44-05.25 FOUL 41-07.75 41-10 44-01.75 41-03.50
4 Poe, Trent 10 NORWICH 43-05.50 4
37-04.25 43-05.50 39-11.75 36-10 40-07.25 41-09.25
5 Mace, Brandon 12 NORWICH 41-06.25 2
39-02.50 39-01.50 41-06.25 38-08 40-00.75 39-00
6 Tracy, Austin 12 ARGONIA 40-03.25 1
40-00 40-03.25 FOUL FOUL 39-08.50 FOUL
7 McComb, Brady 11 PRATT-SKYLINE 39-09.25
39-09.25 39-06.75 36-03.50 36-06.25 38-02.50 38-01.50
8 Munoz, Riely 11 CHASE 39-06.00
39-06 37-10.25 38-00.75
9 Brown, Austin 12 SATANTA 38-07.50
37-09.75 38-07.50 37-07.50
10 Bowden, Joseph 9 SOUTH BARBER 38-00.00
38-00 FOUL 35-03
11 Hansen, Chris 11 CUNNINGHAM 35-09.50
34-05 FOUL 35-09.50
12 Draper, Braden 11 BUCKLIN 34-00.75
31-05.50 33-02.50 34-00.75
13 Rodriguez, Taylor 10 MACKSVILLE 32-07.75
FOUL 32-07.75 32-02.50
14 Sebes, Lane 11 MACKSVILLE 31-07.25
31-06.25 31-07.25 30-10
15 Brown, Samuel 10 ASHLAND 31-00.00
30-11.50 28-08 31-00
16 Vierling, Jordan 10 ASHLAND 30-11.75
30-01.50 30-11.75 30-10.50
Event 251 Girls Discus Throw Class 1A
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Ramirez, Valentina 11 ATTICA 107-07.75 10
106-10.75 FOUL 107-02 FOUL 107-07.75 105-06.50
2 Speer, Jordan 10 DIGHTON 101-07.50 8
83-10 FOUL 84-07 FOUL 92-00 101-07.50
3 Long, Taylor 11 BUCKLIN 96-06.25 6
74-02.75 90-08.50 87-04.50 85-05.50 91-00.25 96-06.25
4 Galaviz, Bulma 11 INGALLS 93-01.50 4
FOUL 93-01.50 FOUL 87-08.50 FOUL FOUL
5 Coykendall, Kelly 10 NORWICH 91-02.75 2
FOUL 76-09.75 84-05.50 91-02.75 FOUL FOUL
6 Wegerer, Madalene 10 CUNNINGHAM 91-01 1
74-00.50 85-00.50 84-04.25 86-02.75 85-07.50 91-01
7 Eckhoff, Karlee 11 HODGEMAN COUNTY 83-01.75
78-08.50 82-05 83-01.75 79-04.50 82-04.50 71-04
8 Woods, Adriallen 11 HODGEMAN COUNTY 80-07
FOUL FOUL 80-07
9 Harris, Aubrie 10 NORWICH 76-09
FOUL 76-09 FOUL
10 Blaske, Serena 9 MACKSVILLE 75-06.75
75-06.75 69-01 FOUL
11 Norton, Allyson 9 ROLLA 65-07
65-05 64-08 65-07
12 Penner, Susanna 10 MACKSVILLE 58-07
53-11.75 58-07 FOUL
13 Jones, Kaitlynn 11 FOWLER 55-05
FOUL 52-02 55-05
Event 261 Boys Discus Throw Class 1A
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Lee, Blake 12 PRATT-SKYLINE 135-10.50 10
115-04.50 120-04.75 135-10.50 131-08.50 126-02.25 120-09.25
2 Downey, Colton 12 BUCKLIN 134-07.50 8
134-07.50 123-08.25 FOUL 110-00.50 FOUL 122-11.75
3 Pavlu, Kolton 11 SOUTH BARBER 130-01 6
129-11.75 128-06 126-03.50 124-09 121-07 130-01
4 Cochran, Nicholas 11 PRATT-SKYLINE 128-00 4
110-04.50 122-04.25 125-05.50 122-07.50 128-00 121-02.75
5 Habiger, Wyatt 12 DIGHTON 124-00.25 2
103-03.75 119-04 124-00.25 123-07 FOUL 124-00
6 Cunningham, Tayton 11 ASHLAND 107-07.50 1
FOUL 102-09.25 103-07 103-05.75 FOUL 107-07.50
7 Bowden, Joseph 9 SOUTH BARBER 106-04
FOUL 104-03.50 106-04 104-05 105-01 FOUL
8 Thompson, Vance 11 MOSCOW 103-05.50
93-07.50 103-05.50 FOUL
9 Rodriguez, Taylor 10 MACKSVILLE 102-03.75
91-09.50 FOUL 102-03.75
10 Kenworthy, Layton 12 PRATT-SKYLINE 102-01.50
100-01.75 102-01.50 100-00.50
11 Vierling, Jordan 10 ASHLAND 101-00
FOUL 101-00 FOUL
12 Sebes, Lane 11 MACKSVILLE 100-09
98-01 94-01.25 100-09
13 Stout, James 10 BUCKLIN 97-01.25
90-06 97-01.25 89-08
14 Lingg, Logan 9 DIGHTON 95-11
87-05.75 95-11 88-03
-- Harms, Bryce 10 HODGEMAN COUNTY FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Event 271 Girls High Jump Class 1A
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Murray, Katie 12 ROLLA 5-02.00 10
4-04.00 4-06.00 4-08.00 4-10.00 5-00.00 5-02.00 5-04.00
P P O O O XXO XXX
2 Milch, Megan 12 PAWNEE HTS 4-10.00 8
4-04.00 4-06.00 4-08.00 4-10.00 5-00.00
O XO O O XXX
3 Rodriguez, Sheridan 9 DEERFIELD 4-08.00 6
4-04.00 4-06.00 4-08.00 4-10.00
O O O XXX
4 Tyler, Madison 9 PRATT-SKYLINE 4-06.00 4
4-04.00 4-06.00 4-08.00
O O XXX
5 Elder, Irelyn 10 GREELEY COUNTY J4-06.00 2
4-04.00 4-06.00 4-08.00
XO O XXX
6 Wyatt, Mariah 10 ATTICA J4-06.00 1
4-04.00 4-06.00 4-08.00
O XO XXX
7 Granados, Alexandria 11 FOWLER J4-06.00
4-04.00 4-06.00 4-08.00
XO XO XXX
8 Gillespie, Taylor 10 MACKSVILLE 4-04.00
4-04.00 4-06.00
XO XXX
-- Bergkamp, Jaylyn 9 HODGEMAN COUNTY NH
4-04.00
XXX
-- Jaeger, Lyndsay 9 MINNEOLA NH
4-04.00
XXX
Event 281 Boys High Jump Class 1A
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Konrade, Kole 11 ASHLAND 6-06.00 10
5-08.00 5-10.00 6-00.00 6-06.00 6-09.00
P O O XO XXX
2 Garcia, Jesus 11 SATANTA 5-10.00 8
5-08.00 5-10.00 6-00.00
O XXO XXX
3 Schmidt, Colton 10 INGALLS 5-08.00 5
5-08.00 5-10.00
O XXX
3 Valdez, Brice 12 MOSCOW 5-08.00 5
5-08.00 5-10.00
O XXX
5 Ibarra, Ty 11 GREELEY COUNTY J5-08.00 2
5-08.00 5-10.00
XXO XXX
-- Pianalto, Lakin 12 BUCKLIN NH
5-08.00
XXX
-- Melendez, Jesus 12 DEERFIELD NH
5-08.00
XXX
-- Beckom, Dylan 11 HODGEMAN COUNTY NH
5-08.00
XXX
-- Schoenhoff, Gage 10 FAIRFIELD NH
5-08.00
XXX
-- Williams, Ethan 11 FAIRFIELD NH
5-08.00
XXX
Event 291 Girls Long Jump Class 1A
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Murray, Katie 12 ROLLA 17-00.00 10
15-07 15-09 15-09.75 15-06 15-10 17-00
2 Batman, Kaisha 11 INGALLS 16-10.00 8
FOUL FOUL 16-02 16-03.50 16-04 16-10
3 Gaddie, Faith 12 ARGONIA 16-06.25 6
16-06.25 FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
4 Luerman, Shelby 12 ASHLAND 16-02.00 4
14-07.50 15-04.75 15-09.25 15-05.50 15-02.50 16-02
5 DeWeese, Jessica 11 PRATT-SKYLINE 16-01.00 2
15-02.25 FOUL 15-09 15-03.50 15-02.50 16-01
6 Stimatze, Emma 10 MACKSVILLE 15-00.00 1
FOUL 14-11.50 14-06.25 15-00 15-00 15-00
7 Setzkorn, Victoria 9 HODGEMAN COUNTY 14-05.50
13-05 14-05.50 13-04.25 13-06 13-09 14-04
8 Carlson, Regan 9 PAWNEE HTS 14-03.50
14-00 14-00.50 14-03.50
9 Cooper, Troikeyia 9 ROLLA 13-11.50
FOUL 13-11.50 12-06.50
10 O'Brien, Madison 12 DIGHTON 13-08.00
13-07.50 13-03 13-08
11 McKissick, Christy 12 MINNEOLA 13-06.25
FOUL 13-03.25 13-06.25
11 Kaiser, Kiley 12 CUNNINGHAM 13-06.25
FOUL 13-06.25 FOUL
13 Mai, Katherine 11 GREELEY COUNTY 13-05.75
10-09 13-01.75 13-05.75
Event 301 Boys Long Jump Class 1A
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Stanfill, Trathen 11 SATANTA 20-10.50 10
20-10.50 20-07.75 20-04.50 20-00 19-09 FOUL
2 Kay, Reece 10 ASHLAND 20-06.00 8
19-08 19-02.50 20-06 18-04.25 19-01.25 FOUL
3 Yandel, Peyton 12 SOUTH BARBER 19-10.50 6
18-11 19-05 19-06.50 18-03.75 19-05 19-10.50
4 Westerman, Hunter 12 CUNNINGHAM 19-09.25 4
18-06 18-09.25 19-07.75 18-07.25 18-11 19-09.25
5 Grigsby, Doss 12 ATTICA 19-09.00 2
19-06.25 19-09 19-02.75 19-05.50 FOUL 19-04
6 Howell, Daymon 12 ATTICA 19-06.00 1
12-07.50 19-06 19-04.75 FOUL 19-04.25 FOUL
7 Tackett, Tyler 12 DEERFIELD 19-05.00
18-10.75 19-04.25 19-05 19-04 18-07.25 FOUL
8 Sandoval, Branson 11 INGALLS 18-07.50
18-03.50 18-04 18-07.50
9 Webb, Timothy 12 PRETTY PRAIRIE 18-05.75
17-00 18-05.75 18-04
9 Stalker, Luke 12 SATANTA 18-05.75
17-09.25 18-05.75 18-05.50
11 Dixon, Ty 10 ROLLA 17-05.50
FOUL 17-05.50 17-05
12 Ibarra, Ty 11 GREELEY COUNTY 17-02.50
17-02.50 15-10.75 15-09.25
13 Cohoon, Carson 10 HODGEMAN COUNTY 17-01.50
17-01.50 FOUL 17-00
14 Jones, Kamrin 9 FOWLER 16-05.50
16-02 16-03 16-05.50
Event 311 Girls Javelin Throw Class 1A
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Speer, Jordan 10 DIGHTON 119-01 10
80-07 100-09 118-10 114-03 119-01 114-00
2 Mueller, Kelsi 11 MOSCOW 116-02 8
116-02 110-05 101-05 FOUL 108-04 FOUL
3 Ricke, Brooke 11 ATTICA 112-09 6
108-00 103-08 103-10 106-03 112-09 107-08
4 Caro, Vanessa 11 SATANTA 106-11 4
98-11 106-11 FOUL 100-10 99-06 95-00
5 Meyers, Mikaela 10 CUNNINGHAM 106-07 2
98-08 99-08 106-07 81-09 75-04 81-00
6 Hughbanks, Sabrina 10 SOUTH BARBER 100-05 1
98-11 99-00 98-02 92-07 100-05 86-07
7 Bradshaw, Camille 9 HODGEMAN COUNTY 93-03
83-07 87-11 83-05 89-04 87-07 93-03
8 Thompson, Jordan 10 ARGONIA 87-04
75-09 78-09 87-04
9 O'Brien, Madison 12 DIGHTON 86-06
75-02 85-10 86-06
10 Coykendall, Kelly 10 NORWICH 85-11
82-02 85-11 79-03
11 Long, Taylor 11 BUCKLIN 85-03
82-03 83-03 85-03
12 Loiland, MikealAnn 10 MACKSVILLE 36-00
36-00 34-02 22-06
Event 321 Boys Javelin Throw Class 1A
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Habiger, Wyatt 12 DIGHTON 155-05 10
155-05 143-05 126-06 148-00 FOUL 151-03
2 McDaniel, Alec 11 ATTICA 154-05 8
150-09 154-05 FOUL 137-06 141-05 142-05
3 Behrens, Daniel 12 NORWICH 154-00 6
140-00 140-04 151-03 149-04 154-00 148-04
4 Hacker, Daniel 12 PRATT-SKYLINE 146-04 4
135-10 146-04 135-03 128-11 134-05 134-00
5 Pavlu, Kolton 11 SOUTH BARBER 144-03 2
100-03 111-05 141-11 144-03 FOUL 135-08
6 Crabill, Will 12 HODGEMAN COUNTY 143-02 1
100-08 143-02 138-04 126-06 128-03 98-07
7 Manriquez, Alexis 12 MOSCOW 138-11
138-03 138-11 131-03 131-04 135-11 133-01
8 Mace, Brandon 12 NORWICH 137-05
137-05 130-09 125-05
9 Downey, Colton 12 BUCKLIN 134-03
125-10 132-09 134-03
10 McCauley, Austin 11 MACKSVILLE 131-05
FOUL 131-05 128-11
11 Brown, Austin 12 SATANTA 129-04
129-04 127-04 FOUL
12 Johnson, Levi 10 GREELEY COUNTY 127-03
109-04 106-09 127-03
13 Foos, Dylan 10 DIGHTON 126-00
126-00 115-04 123-08
14 Harms, Brennan 12 HODGEMAN COUNTY 123-05
123-05 116-09 FOUL
15 Rodriguez, Taylor 10 MACKSVILLE 119-01
119-01 116-11 110-00
16 Vierling, Jordan 10 ASHLAND 115-10
113-08 115-10 107-04
17 Martinez, Luis 10 ROLLA 111-06
FOUL 111-06 109-11
18 Lee, Carson 9 PRATT-SKYLINE 110-11
FOUL 95-04 110-11
19 Hansen, Chris 11 CUNNINGHAM 110-01
110-01 FOUL 109-05
20 Brown, Samuel 10 ASHLAND 94-10
85-08 94-10 88-07
21 Pavlu, Kolby 9 SOUTH BARBER 75-02
FOUL FOUL 75-02
Event 331 Girls Triple Jump Class 1A
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Koblitz, Paige 12 SOUTH BARBER 36-01.50 10
35-02.75 36-01.50 35-11.50 PASS PASS PASS
2 Batman, Kaisha 11 INGALLS 35-02.50 8
35-02.50 FOUL 34-04.50 PASS PASS PASS
3 Murray, Katie 12 ROLLA 34-11.00 6
FOUL 34-06.25 34-04 34-00 34-11 34-09
4 Gaddie, Faith 12 ARGONIA 34-03.50 4
34-03.50 33-02.25 33-04.75 33-05.50 33-11.50 32-11.25
5 Easterwood, Stephanie El 9 ROLLA 33-00.75 2
32-05 FOUL 33-00.75 30-09.50 32-03 32-01.50
6 Bradshaw, Michelle 12 HODGEMAN COUNTY 33-00.00 1
33-00 FOUL 32-06.75 FOUL 32-08.25 FOUL
7 Seiferd, Maegan 11 DIGHTON 32-11.50
FOUL 32-06 32-11.50 32-09.50 31-07.25 30-02.75
8 Jaeger, Sydney 11 MINNEOLA 31-11.00
31-05.50 31-11 30-11.50
9 Burgardt, Hallee 9 PRATT-SKYLINE 30-05.00
FOUL 29-09.50 30-05
10 Wilt, Katelynn 9 FAIRFIELD 29-08.00
29-03.50 29-08 29-04.25
11 Lupfer, Allison 9 PAWNEE HTS 27-02.50
FOUL 26-09.25 27-02.50
Event 341 Boys Triple Jump Class 1A
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Valdez, Brice 12 MOSCOW 42-00.50 10
39-02.50 40-01.50 40-07.25 39-11 41-01.50 42-00.50
2 Stanfill, Trathen 11 SATANTA 41-09.50 8
40-10.75 40-08.25 40-06 40-03.25 41-00.25 41-09.50
3 Bradshaw, Cameron 12 HODGEMAN COUNTY 41-08.50 6
41-08.50 41-08.25 FOUL 38-00.25 39-01.25 40-11.50
4 Howell, Daymon 12 ATTICA 41-00.50 4
39-09.50 40-09.25 40-11.25 40-10.50 39-05.25 41-00.50
5 Webster, Denton 10 PRETTY PRAIRIE 39-01.75 2
38-09.25 38-10.50 39-01.75 38-04.50 38-01 38-00
6 Torson, Isaac 9 DIGHTON 37-06.00 1
37-04.50 37-01.25 36-05.75 36-07.25 37-06 36-08.50
7 Koerner, Kolten 11 ARGONIA 36-11.25
35-07 35-08 36-11.25 35-09.25 35-04 36-03.75
8 Rodriguez, Taylor 10 MACKSVILLE 36-10.25
35-06 35-11.50 36-10.25
9 Hogan, Tristen 12 PRATT-SKYLINE 36-05.00
36-05 PASS 36-00.25
10 Albright, Jordan 11 PRETTY PRAIRIE 36-00.00
FOUL 36-00 FOUL
11 Miller, Nathanial 11 MACKSVILLE 31-01.00
PASS PASS 31-01
-- Sandoval, Branson 11 INGALLS FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- George, Keifer 12 PRETTY PRAIRIE FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Event 351 Girls Pole Vault Class 1A
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Jaeger, Sydney 11 MINNEOLA 9-06.00 10
5-00.00 5-06.00 6-00.00 6-06.00 7-00.00 7-06.00 8-00.00 8-06.00 9-00.00 9-06.00 10-00.00
P P P P P O O O O O XXX
2 Ricke, Brooke 11 ATTICA J9-06.00 8
5-00.00 5-06.00 6-00.00 6-06.00 7-00.00 7-06.00 8-00.00 8-06.00 9-00.00 9-06.00 10-00.00
P P P P P P XO O O XO XXX
3 Batman, Kaisha 11 INGALLS 8-00.00 6
5-00.00 5-06.00 6-00.00 6-06.00 7-00.00 7-06.00 8-00.00
P P P O O O O
4 Harrington, Halie 9 MINNEOLA 7-00.00 4
5-00.00 5-06.00 6-00.00 6-06.00 7-00.00 7-06.00
O O O XO O XXX
5 Pfaff, Taylar 11 MINNEOLA J7-00.00 2
5-00.00 5-06.00 6-00.00 6-06.00 7-00.00 7-06.00
O O O O XXO XXX
-- Gillespie, Taylor 10 MACKSVILLE NH
5-00.00 5-06.00
P XXX
Event 361 Boys Pole Vault Class 1A
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Ricke, Brady 10 ATTICA 11-00.00 10
6-06.00 7-00.00 7-06.00 8-00.00 8-06.00 9-00.00 9-06.00 10-00.00 10-06.00 11-00.00 11-06.00
P P P P P P P P XO O XXX
2 Yandel, Peyton 12 SOUTH BARBER 10-06.00 8
6-06.00 7-00.00 7-06.00 8-00.00 8-06.00 9-00.00 9-06.00 10-00.00 10-06.00 11-00.00
P P O O O O O XO O XXX
3 Scott, Jared 10 BUCKLIN 10-00.00 6
6-06.00 7-00.00 7-06.00 8-00.00 8-06.00 9-00.00 9-06.00 10-00.00 10-06.00
P P P O O O O XXO XXX
4 Kirby, Coleman 12 ROLLA 9-06.00 4
6-06.00 7-00.00 7-06.00 8-00.00 8-06.00 9-00.00 9-06.00 10-00.00
P P O O O XO O XXX
5 Dietz, Zachary 10 PRETTY PRAIRIE J9-06.00 2
6-06.00 7-00.00 7-06.00 8-00.00 8-06.00 9-00.00 9-06.00 10-00.00
P P P O P XXO XO XXX
6 Freeman, Alex 9 MACKSVILLE 7-06.00 1
6-06.00 7-00.00 7-06.00 8-00.00
O O O XXX
Women - Class 1A - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Cunningham 81 2) Rolla 51
3) Pratt-Skyline 46 4) Minneola 43
4) South Barber 43 6) Dighton 40
6) Moscow 40 8) Ingalls 29
9) Hodgeman County 27 9) Attica 27
11) Langdon-Fairfield 24 11) Macksville 24
13) Rozel-Pawnee Heights 20 14) Deerfield 12
14) Ashland 12 16) Argonia 10
16) Satanta 10 18) Norwich 6
18) Bucklin 6 18) Greeley County 6
Men - Class 1A - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Ashland 61 2) Macksville 57
3) Satanta 56 4) Deerfield 50
5) Ingalls 41 6) Bucklin 39
7) Attica 38 8) Pratt-Skyline 37
9) South Barber 34 10) Stafford 28
11) Hodgeman County 21 12) Dighton 17
13) Moscow 16 14) Greeley County 14
15) Norwich 12 16) Cunningham 11
17) Fowler 7 18) Pretty Prairie 6
19) Rolla 4 20) Minneola 2
20) Langdon-Fairfield 2 20) Rozel-Pawnee Heights 2
20) Argonia 2