Seaman High School Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
2006 Seaman CC Invitational - 9/23/2006
Shawnee North Community Center
Last Completed Event
Event 1 Girls 4k Run CC JV
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Mona, Katie Olathe Northwest 16:40.31
2 Null, Jordan Olathe East 17:30.47 1
3 Ellis, Brenda Olathe East 17:31.62 2
4 Behnen, Vickie Olathe East 17:48.78 3
5 Herd, Jordan Lawrence HS 18:06.98 4
6 Hollis, Alina Olathe East 18:16.22 5
7 Guaysamin, Olivia Olathe East 18:23.38 6
8 Puhak, Alexa Olathe East 18:32.96 7
9 Hansen, Rebeca Leavenworth HS 18:43.15 8
10 Thomas, Andrea Olathe Northwest 18:48.06
11 Dimarco, Cara Leavenworth HS 18:49.17 9
12 Frazier, Brooke Olathe East 18:51.83 10
13 Menager, Rachel Washburn Rural 18:52.68 11
14 Abad, Elizabeth Topeka Seaman 18:53.46 12
15 caplinger, ali Washburn Rural 18:55.31 13
16 Hof, Emily Washburn Rural 18:58.19 14
17 Stein, Paige Olathe East 18:59.69
18 horton, erika Washburn Rural 18:59.93 15
19 Marcy, Alyssa Olathe East 19:05.78
20 Hedges, April Lawrence HS 19:08.62 16
21 barbee, myrna Washburn Rural 19:10.73 17
22 Rivard, Kristin Leavenworth HS 19:16.97 18
23 Coon, Emily Lawrence HS 19:19.41 19
24 Hagemann, Erin Olathe East 19:21.55
25 Dixon, Jessica Leavenworth HS 19:27.50 20
26 Nelson, Kaitlin Shawnee Heights 19:30.85 21
27 Wegemer, Beth Olathe East 19:31.62
28 Struble, Liz Lawrence HS 19:36.19 22
29 Rew, Sarah Lawrence Free St 19:36.48 23
30 Wheatley, Kati Lawrence HS 19:38.64 24
31 Sewell, Mandy Shawnee Heights 19:40.24 25
32 Stamm, Paula Lawrence HS 19:48.21 26
33 Lord, Lisa Lawrence HS 19:51.51 27
34 Campbell, Caitlin Topeka Seaman 20:04.76 28
35 Skinner, Gina Lawrence HS 20:06.39
36 Harris, Dani Shawnee Heights 20:15.64 29
37 Gray, Jordan Topeka Seaman 20:16.66 30
38 Paramore, Angel Lawrence HS 20:23.40
39 Bilhimer, Sara Shawnee Heights 20:23.73 31
40 Babcock, Jennifer Washburn Rural 20:24.95 32
41 Nemmers, Stephanie Olathe East 20:25.30
42 O'Neill, Beth Shawnee Heights 20:31.96 33
43 Hatfield, Molly Leavenworth HS 20:34.10 34
44 Davidson, Amanda Lawrence HS 20:36.05
45 Keearns, Sarah Olathe East 20:38.57
46 Burnham, Amanda Topeka Seaman 20:42.56 35
47 Jones, Tabitha Leavenworth HS 20:47.54 36
48 Hendrix, Taylor Leavenworth HS 20:50.05 37
49 LaPierre, Becca Olathe East 20:54.80
50 Henderson, Mariah Lawrence HS 20:56.60
51 Stites, Katie Lawrence HS 21:00.69
52 Kennedy, Agnes Washburn Rural 21:01.04 38
53 leiker, mega Washburn Rural 21:01.42
54 Windholz, Hannah Lawrence Free St 21:01.65 39
55 Grover, Megan Lawrence HS 21:04.20
56 Keller, Rachel Lawrence HS 21:05.30
57 Wilson, Paige Olathe East 21:06.10
58 Page, Lauren Shawnee Heights 21:11.79 40
59 Castro, Jayna Washburn Rural 21:18.10
60 Hoppe, Sarah Lawrence Free St 21:27.04 41
61 Weeks, Amber Topeka High School 21:28.51
62 Kong, Amanda Lawrence Free St 21:29.99 42
63 Johnson, Elizabeth Lawrence HS 21:32.92
64 Wheeler, Alia Leavenworth HS 21:37.36
65 Narron, Samantha Topeka High School 21:39.79
66 Hall, Rachel Washburn Rural 21:43.37
67 Olson, Emily Olathe East 21:45.13
68 Kelly, Peyton Leavenworth HS 21:49.04
69 Winters, Jamie Olathe East 21:50.18
70 Rowe, Katie Olathe East 21:55.59
71 Thiel, Alyssa Lawrence HS 22:03.53
72 graf, hannah Washburn Rural 22:08.98
73 Robinson, Hilary Lawrence Free St 22:10.80 43
74 manner, jessa Washburn Rural 22:11.02
75 Hagemann, Kaley Olathe East 22:40.87
76 Brunk, Rachel Olathe East 23:03.32
77 Williams, Briannah Topeka High School 23:03.54
78 Coleman, Jessica Lawrence HS 23:10.05
79 Sjorgren, Shelby Olathe East 23:12.20
80 Hendren, Samantha Leavenworth HS 23:18.10
81 Douglas, Brittany Olathe East 23:20.71
82 Bieberle, Molly Washburn Rural 23:21.23
83 Turkalo, Taylor Washburn Rural 23:25.13
84 Ice, Sydney Lawrence Free St 23:44.80 44
85 Leland, Arden Lawrence Free St 24:05.39 45
86 Yadon, Kelsey Topeka Seaman 24:44.07 46
87 Henderson, Megan Topeka Seaman 25:02.02 47
88 Weil, Maya Lawrence HS 25:24.67
89 Pilcher, Maggie Shawnee Heights 26:12.13 48
90 Bonner, Quentin Lawrence Free St 26:14.15
91 Hudson, Alaina Shawnee Heights 26:22.18
92 McClain, Katie Lawrence HS 26:23.96
93 DeCelle, Stacy Olathe East 28:26.87
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Olathe East High School 17 1 2 3 5 6 7 10
Total Time: 1:29:30.47
Average: 17:54.10
2 Washburn Rural High Schoo 70 11 13 14 15 17 32 38
Total Time: 1:34:56.84
Average: 18:59.37
3 Lawrence High School 85 4 16 19 22 24 26 27
Total Time: 1:35:49.84
Average: 19:09.97
4 Leavenworth High School 89 8 9 18 20 34 36 37
Total Time: 1:36:50.89
Average: 19:22.18
5 Shawnee Heights High Scho 139 21 25 29 31 33 40 48
Total Time: 1:40:22.42
Average: 20:04.49
6 Topeka Seaman High School 151 12 28 30 35 46 47
Total Time: 1:44:41.51
Average: 20:56.31
7 Lawrence Free State High 188 23 39 41 42 43 44 45
Total Time: 1:45:45.96
Average: 21:09.20