Varsity Boys

Licensed to Wichita State University    HY-TEK's Meet Manager 9/1/2012 12:40 PM
                         J.K. Gold Classic - 9/1/2012                          
                                 Augusta, Kan.                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Boys 5k Run CC Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Results - Men  
  1 McNutt, Stuart               Blue Valley West               16:36.02    1   
  2 Villa, Tristyn               Wichita North HS               16:48.05    2   
  3 Hesse, Nolan                 Kapuen MC                      17:06.17    3   
  4 Williams, J'Quon             Wichita North HS               17:11.91    4   
  5 Hernandez, Nico              Wichita North HS               17:14.98    5   
  6 Dolecheck, John              Kapuen MC                      17:18.95    6   
  7 Brittain, Jeremy             Wichita North HS               17:29.26    7   
  8 Sutton, Mark                 Oxford HS                      17:35.69  
  9 Lenihan, Grady               Blue Valley West               17:38.55    8   
 10 Moore, Henry                 Kapuen MC                      17:40.50    9   
 11 Greenlee, Mitchell           Campus HS                      17:44.96   10   
 12 Bright, Nick                 Wichita North HS               17:56.41   11   
 13 Molenda, Dewey               Gardner Edgerton               17:56.67   12   
 14 Wilson, Matthew              Kapuen MC                      17:58.29   13   
 15 Banuelos, Ricardo            Wichita North HS               18:07.87   14   
 16 Scott, Adam                  Blue Valley West               18:10.28   15   
 17 Labelle, John                Campus HS                      18:13.93   16   
 18 Braschler, Jake              Maize South HS                 18:14.51   17   
 19 Johnson, Paul                Campus HS                      18:20.90   18   
 20 Long, Corey                  McPherson HS                   18:22.71   19   
 21 Trost, Ryen                  McPherson HS                   18:22.75   20   
 22 Scott, Arron                 Gardner Edgerton               18:24.06   21   
 23 Lindsay, Aaron               Campus HS                      18:25.11   22   
 24 Valliere, Robbe              Kapuen MC                      18:29.27   23   
 25 O'Day, Raymond               Wichita East HS                18:35.15   24   
 26 Alexander, Grant             Wichita Trinity                18:51.56   25   
 27 Towner, Breck                El Dorado HS                   18:53.11   26   
 28 Quintana, Omar               Gardner Edgerton               18:58.40   27   
 29 Hardin, Layne                Maize South HS                 18:58.78   28   
 30 Clayton, Sam                 Wichita East HS                19:00.26   29   
 31 Lacy, Everett                Maize South HS                 19:01.42   30   
 32 Scott, John                  El Dorado HS                   19:03.98   31   
 33 Januszewski, Marshall        Blue Valley West               19:04.91   32   
 34 Tadros, Timmy                Blue Valley West               19:08.76   33   
 35 Bost, Connor                 Blue Valley West               19:10.32   34   
 36 Bina, Cooper                 Kapuen MC                      19:10.46   35   
 37 McLemore, Jason              Campus HS                      19:12.16   36   
 38 Yarrow, Ross                 Maize South HS                 19:17.36   37   
 39 Mead, Andrew                 Maize South HS                 19:25.42   38   
 40 Draut, Joseph                Wichita East HS                19:25.83   39   
 41 Saldana, Christian           Wichita North HS               19:26.05   40   
 42 Haines, Sam                  El Dorado HS                   19:28.25   41   
 43 Fleming, Jon                 Campus HS                      19:33.90   42   
 44 Castro-Miller, Asa           Wichita Trinity                19:37.65   43   
 45 Maloney, Shane               Andover HS                     19:38.01   44   
 46 Porter, Wyatt                McPherson HS                   19:43.35   45   
 47 Richenburg, Conner           Blue Valley West               19:46.25   46   
 48 Wilde, Justin                Gardner Edgerton               19:49.11   47 
 49 DeVries, Jack                Kapuen MC                      19:57.61   48   
 50 Faflick, Nate                Wichita East HS                20:03.14   49   
 51 Kreiser, Chris               Gardner Edgerton               20:05.55   50   
 52 Severson, Dylan              Wichita East HS                20:06.08   51   
 53 Maki, Lukas                  Andover HS                     20:06.12   52   
 54 Ioerger, Patrick             Andover HS                     20:06.16   53   
 55 Ely, Tim                     Gardner Edgerton               20:07.01   54   
 56 Ward, Tim                    Gardner Edgerton               20:09.85   55   
 57 Seagraves, Matt              Andover HS                     20:12.92   56   
 58 Moore, Jackson               Andover HS                     20:18.17   57   
 59 Ours, Dylan                  Wichita East HS                20:18.29   58   
 60 Lathrop, Mike                Maize South HS                 20:18.32   59   
 61 Whitfield, Donovan           El Dorado HS                   20:23.63   60   
 62 Steinert, Matt               Andover HS                     20:34.70   61   
 63 Koehler, Andrew              Wichita East HS                20:38.14   62   
 64 Downs, Troy                  Maize South HS                 20:40.82   63   
 65 Steinert, Spencer            McPherson HS                   20:42.74   64   
 66 Harding, Jacob               El Dorado HS                   20:56.54   65   
 67 Shanks, Austin               Wichita Trinity                21:09.83   66   
 68 Flesher, Nathan              Wichita Trinity                21:16.97   67   
 69 Fowler, Ethan                McPherson HS                   21:21.43   68   
 70 Pate, Adam                   Andover HS                     21:21.49   69   
 71 Kretzer, Kaden               McPherson HS                   21:24.06   70   
 72 Steiner, C.J.                McPherson HS                   21:36.38   71   
 73 Severe, Luke                 Wichita Trinity                22:20.00   72   
 74 Clites, Tanner               El Dorado HS                   23:04.23   73   
 75 Adam, Cole                   Wichita Trinity                23:16.12   74   
 76 Kloth, Jacob                 Wichita Trinity                24:53.30   75