Olathe North High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.80 | w SB | Dominique Box | 23rd | Prelims H1 | HS Girls Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:33.28 | SB | Emily Hines | 34th | Finals H1 | HS Girls Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.84 | SB | Kierra Botley | 15th | Prelims H3 | HS Girls Results |
16.31 | w SB | Dominique Box | 23rd | Prelims H2 | HS Girls Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
48.32 | SB | Kierra Botley | 20th | Finals H4 | HS Girls Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
51.05 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Prelims | |
51.05 | Relay Team | 13th | Prelims H3 | HS Girls Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:05.74 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | HS Girls Results | |
4:10.26 | Relay Team | 16th | Prelims H4 | ||
4:10.26 | Relay Team | 16th | Prelims H4 | HS Girls Results | |
4x880 Yard Relay | |||||
9:56.34 | SB | Relay Team | 14th | Finals | |
9:56.34 | SB | Relay Team | 15th | Finals H1 | HS Girls Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
10.88 | w SB | Michael Gagliano | 5th | Prelims H1 | Friday HS Boys Results |
10.95 | w SB | Michael Gagliano | 5th | Finals H1 | Saturday HS Boys Results |
11.11 | w SB | Orange Mooney | 19th | Prelims H1 | Friday HS Boys Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:01.07 | SB | Ben Anstaett | 17th | Finals H1 | Friday HS Boys Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:26.84 | SB | Ben Anstaett | 19th | Finals H1 | Saturday HS Boys Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
42.17 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Prelims | |
42.17 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Prelims H1 | Friday HS Boys Results |
44.08 | SB | Relay Team | 7th | Finals | |
44.08 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Saturday HS Boys Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:30.61 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals | |
1:30.61 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Saturday HS Boys Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:25.33 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals | |
3:25.33 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Saturday HS Boys Results | |
4x880 Yard Relay | |||||
8:27.97 | SB | Relay Team | 6th | Finals | |
8:27.97 | SB | Relay Team | 20th | Finals H1 | Saturday HS Boys Results |
High Jump | |||||
6-8 | SB | Kai Rowden | 2nd | Finals H1 | Friday HS Boys Results |
4-8.25 | SB | Hannah Bohl | 26th | Finals H1 | HS Girls Results |
Long Jump | |||||
21-6.25 | SB | Marquis Butcher | 6th | Finals H1 | Saturday HS Boys Results |
20-4.25 | SB | Alex Hink | 17th | Finals H1 | Saturday HS Boys Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
42-6 | SB | Keith Achoki | 14th | Finals H1 | Friday HS Boys Results |
41-0.25 | SB | Jouquin Bonner | 25th | Finals H1 | Friday HS Boys Results |