Free State High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.68 | w SB | Khadijah Lane | 19th | Prelims H3 | HS Girls Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:20.35 | SB | Bailey Sullivan | 14th | Finals H1 | HS Girls Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:21.64 | SB | Lynn Robinson | 21st | Finals H1 | HS Girls Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
14.45 | w SB | Alexa Harmon-thomas | 1st | Finals H1 | HS Girls Results |
14.61 | w SB | Alexa Harmon-thomas | 1st | Prelims H5 | HS Girls Results |
16.37 | SB | Gabbi Dabney | 24th | Prelims H1 | HS Girls Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
44.93 | SB | Alexa Harmon-thomas | 3rd | Finals H1 | HS Girls Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
51.65 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Prelims | |
51.65 | Relay Team | 16th | Prelims H3 | HS Girls Results | |
52.11 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | HS Girls Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:51.53 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals | |
1:51.53 | SB | Relay Team | 14th | Finals H1 | HS Girls Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:07.37 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | HS Girls Results | |
4:09.89 | Relay Team | 15th | Prelims H1 | ||
4:09.89 | Relay Team | 15th | Prelims H1 | HS Girls Results | |
Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
4:44.92 | SB | Relay Team | 8th | Finals | |
4:44.92 | Relay Team | 20th | Finals H2 | HS Girls Results | |
4x880 Yard Relay | |||||
10:03.34 | SB | Relay Team | 18th | Finals | |
10:03.34 | Relay Team | 22nd | Finals H1 | HS Girls Results | |
Distance Medley Relay | |||||
12:46.58 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals | |
12:46.58 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | HS Girls Results |
Long Jump | |||||
17-8 | SB | Alexa Harmon-thomas | 5th | Finals H1 | HS Girls Results |
15-0.75 | SB | Gabbi Dabney | 32nd | Finals H1 | HS Girls Results |
Javelin | |||||
117-1 | SB | Scout Wiebe | 12th | Finals H1 | HS Girls Results |
Shot Put | |||||
29-10.75 | SB | Brie Mingus | 37th | Finals H1 | HS Girls Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:04.49 | SB | Stan Skwarlo | 29th | Finals H1 | Friday HS Boys Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:27.60 | SB | Kain Anderson | 23rd | Finals H1 | Saturday HS Boys Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
9:26.19 | SB | Kain Anderson | 7th | Finals H1 | Friday HS Boys Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
44.06 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals | |
44.06 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Saturday HS Boys Results | |
44.10 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Prelims | |
44.10 | Relay Team | 16th | Prelims H1 | Friday HS Boys Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:31.58 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals | |
1:31.58 | SB | Relay Team | 10th | Finals H1 | Saturday HS Boys Results |
4x1600 Meter Relay | |||||
19:41.99 | SB | Relay Team | 18th | Finals | |
Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
3:41.40 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals | |
3:41.40 | SB | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H1 | Saturday HS Boys Results |
4x880 Yard Relay | |||||
8:15.61 | SB | Relay Team | 11th | Finals | |
8:15.61 | Relay Team | 13th | Finals H1 | Saturday HS Boys Results | |
Distance Medley Relay | |||||
10:51.02 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals | |
10:51.02 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Friday HS Boys Results |
4xMile Relay | |||||
19:41.99 | SB | Relay Team | 18th | Finals H1 | Friday HS Boys Results |
High Jump | |||||
5-6 | SB | Alexa Harmon-thomas | 1st | Finals H1 | HS Girls Results |