RaceTab 3 by MileSplit Registered to: David Everett, Milesplit.Com
6A Wichita East Regional - 2011-10-22
Cessna Activity Center, Wichita, KS
Girls 4000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
==========================================================================
1 Emily Hornbeck 12 Derby 15:14.00 1
2 Alex Miller 10 Garden City 15:23.00 2
3 Chelsea Jackson 10 Garden City 15:28.00 3
4 Amber Green 12 Derby 15:33.00 4
5 Kaittlin Cabrin 10 Derby 15:40.00 5
6 Katy Doll 9 Garden City 15:44.00 6
7 Carlin Greene 11 Wichita East 15:48.00 7
8 Kayla Doll 10 Garden City 15:59.00 8
9 Paige Thompson 10 Haysville-Campus 16:01.00 9
10 Hannah Matsui 9 Wichita South 16:04.00 --
11 Kristen Lumpkins 12 Wichita East 16:04.00 10
12 Alyxis Bowens 11 Derby 16:08.00 11
13 Lindsay Cuadra 12 Derby 16:09.00 12
14 Kali Simkins 10 Wichita Northwest 16:13.00 13
15 Amy Wells 11 Wichita Northwest 16:15.00 14
16 Briana Binger 11 Haysville-Campus 16:17.00 15
17 Addi Lies 9 Wichita Southeast 16:17.00 16
18 Savana Cross 12 Wichita East 16:27.00 17
19 Neysa Harman 10 Garden City 16:27.00 18
20 Chandler Benway 10 Derby 16:28.00 19
21 Maria Rodriguez 10 Garden City 16:28.00 20
22 Aubrey Smading 11 Wichita East 16:34.00 21
23 Allison McNeely 10 Wichita East 16:34.00 22
24 Alexa Ammerman 11 Derby 16:35.00 23
25 Abby Amstutz 12 Wichita East 16:40.00 24
26 Madelaine Keller 9 Wichita Northwest 16:53.00 25
27 Brooke Rothwell 10 Wichita Northwest 16:57.00 26
28 Andrea Livingston 12 Wichita East 17:02.00 27
29 Melitza Ramirez 9 Dodge City 17:03.00 28
30 Jasmine Mayorga 11 Wichita South 17:04.00 --
31 Erica Ramos 11 Dodge City 17:05.00 29
32 Taylor Gutierrez 10 Wichita Southeast 17:07.00 30
33 Mackenzie Gardiner 11 Wichita Northwest 17:21.00 31
34 Anna Kuns 9 Wichita Northwest 17:22.00 32
35 Vanessa Delacruz 12 Dodge City 17:23.00 33
36 Julia Blasdel 10 Wichita Northwest 17:27.00 34
37 Jessica Bernasky 10 Garden City 17:29.00 35
38 Suhei Calderon 11 Dodge City 17:44.00 36
39 Lucero Botello 11 Dodge City 17:55.00 37
40 Venencia Rivera 12 Dodge City 17:58.00 38
41 Bailey Clark 11 Haysville-Campus 18:00.00 39
42 Eley Meeth 12 Wichita Southeast 18:15.00 40
43 Karina Mendez 10 Wichita Southeast 18:27.00 41
44 Perla Neave 9 Dodge City 18:29.00 42
45 Ashley Frazier 10 Wichita Southeast 18:40.00 43
46 Janae Molinar 10 Haysville-Campus 18:59.00 44
47 Tanner Hays 10 Haysville-Campus 19:05.00 45
48 Amy Vuong 10 Wichita Southeast 19:23.00 46
49 Daycia Hill 9 Wichita South 19:28.00 --
50 Cipriana Sapien 11 Wichita South 19:38.00 --
51 Sarah Ropar 9 Wichita Southeast 19:52.00 47
52 Tennissa Williams 12 Haysville-Campus 20:19.00 48
Girls 4000 Meter Run Team Scores
==========================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
==========================================================================
1 Derby 33 1 4 5 11 12 19 23
Total Time: 1:18:44 Average: 15:44.80 1-5 Split: 55
2 Garden City 37 2 3 6 8 18 20 35
Total Time: 1:19:01 Average: 15:48.20 1-5 Split: 1:04
3 Wichita East 77 7 10 17 21 22 24 27
Total Time: 1:21:27 Average: 16:17.40 1-5 Split: 46
4 Wichita Northwest 109 13 14 25 26 31 32 34
Total Time: 1:23:39 Average: 16:43.80 1-5 Split: 1:08
5 Haysville-Campus 152 9 15 39 44 45 48 -
Total Time: 1:28:22 Average: 17:40.40 1-5 Split: 3:04
6 Dodge City 163 28 29 33 36 37 38 42
Total Time: 1:27:10 Average: 17:26.00 1-5 Split: 52
7 Wichita Southeast 170 16 30 40 41 43 46 47
Total Time: 1:28:46 Average: 17:45.20 1-5 Split: 2:23