Ticker Timing - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Rim Rock Farm Classic - 9/26/2009
Rim Rock Farm
Last Completed Event
Event 8 Boys 5k Run CC Var. Crimson
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
1 Harsin, Josh Blair 16:30.45 1
2 Ibarra, Franklin Lexington 16:41.31 2
3 Scott, Justin Op-Blue Valley West 16:45.61 3
4 Sprague, Cameron Hutchinson 16:53.41 4
5 Gibson, Connor Blair 16:55.47 5
6 Barrow, Ben Smithville 17:06.71 6
7 Adams, Evan Carthage 17:07.09 7
8 Riggs, Morgan Liberal 17:07.12 8
9 Mendell, Billy Carthage 17:07.16 9
10 Martinez-Garcia, Robbie Wichita-Northwest 17:13.03 10
11 Snyder, Kyle Topeka 17:13.39 11
12 Bryan, Jeremy Op-Blue Valley West 17:13.77 12
13 Wise, Chris Hutchinson 17:18.00 13
14 Heil, Aaron Wichita-East 17:19.43 14
15 Bull, Jacob Shawnee Heights 17:22.55 15
16 Sartain, Kyle Ozark 17:23.92 16
17 Hauman, Kyler Ozark 17:24.46 17
18 Heng, Jonah SM West 17:28.43 18
19 Bhakta, Rajarshi Junction City 17:31.01 19
20 Herbert, Daniel Wichita-Northwest 17:31.50 20
21 Marsh, Will Wichita-East 17:34.07 21
22 Williams, Joel Carthage 17:35.73 22
23 Calmo, Mauricio Lexington 17:36.24 23
24 Gaede, Ben Stilwell-Blue Va 17:41.67 24
25 Carpenter, Will Ladue Horton Wat 17:42.47 25
26 McPherson, Garrett SM West 17:45.31 26
27 Laird, Caleb Gardner-Edgerton 17:45.96 27
28 Garcia, Jose Great Bend 17:46.05 28
29 Rohrer, Jacob Mill Valley 17:47.24 29
30 Anderson, Daniel Ozark 17:47.42 30
31 Van Pelt, Matt Lexington 17:48.19 31
32 Parker, Jesse Wichita-East 17:50.36 32
33 Bryan, Justin Op-Blue Valley West 17:50.95 33
34 Bloomfield, Charlie Blair 17:52.92 34
35 Drey, Andrew Blair 17:53.94 35
36 Spewak, Mark Ladue Horton Wat 17:55.49 36
37 Snelgrove, Jerimiah Piedmont 17:56.92
38 martin, brandon Nixa 18:00.01 37
39 Beckenhauer, David Pittsburg 18:00.36
40 Lansdon, Ryan SM West 18:00.88 38
41 Harmeyer, Cameron Smithville 18:03.32 39
42 Wescott, Tim Wichita-Kapaun-M 18:04.43 40
43 Massey, Brandon Goddard 18:04.61 41
44 Lettau, Austin Newton 18:05.01 42
45 Young, Jon Ladue Horton Wat 18:07.00 43
46 Minjarez, Jaime Liberal 18:09.01 44
47 Rodriguez, Juan Carlos Liberal 18:10.02 45
48 Juan, Perez Lexington 18:10.44 46
49 bryant, cullen Nixa 18:10.77 47
50 Medler, Cody Ladue Horton Wat 18:10.96 48
51 Poje, Grant Stilwell-Blue Va 18:11.87 49
52 Gardiner, David Gardner-Edgerton 18:15.75 50
53 Vollbrecht, Art North Kansas City 18:15.98
54 Seamster-Davis, Jacob Wichita-East 18:16.90 51
55 Pyle, Preston Gardner-Edgerton 18:18.11 52
56 Holloway, Alex Ladue Horton Wat 18:18.61 53
57 Adams, Hunter Topeka-Seaman 18:19.46 54
58 Kitts, Von Op-Blue Valley West 18:20.91 55
59 Shaw, Anthony Wichita-Heights 18:22.52
60 Deck, Brandon Wichita-Heights 18:22.96
61 Legere, Miles Op-Blue Valley West 18:23.07 56
62 Reid, Colton Smithville 18:24.01 57
63 Williams, Seaver Hutchinson 18:25.29 58
64 Sammons, Chris Smithville 18:26.00 59
65 Rivera, Benito Liberal 18:27.94 60
66 Whitehead, Charles Carthage 18:28.43 61
67 Kingsland, Corey Valley Center 18:29.34 62
68 gott, Andrew Nixa 18:31.00 63
69 Baldessari, Anthony Wichita-Kapaun-M 18:31.18 64
70 Grajeda, Alan Liberal 18:32.18 65
71 Bargman, Zach Smithville 18:33.06 66
72 Ureste, Reece Lexington 18:33.47 67
73 Vogt, David Carthage 18:34.18 68
74 Scott, Adam Op-Blue Valley West 18:35.25 69
75 Strickland, Ben Stilwell-Blue Va 18:35.43 70
76 White, Patrick Op-Blue Valley West 18:36.47 71
77 Willis, Danny Stilwell-Blue Va 18:36.55 72
78 Pfleiderer, Max Oak Park 18:36.66 73
79 Riley, Evan Shawnee Heights 18:37.78 74
80 Dunn, Tanner Blair 18:39.48 75
81 Skinner, Christian Ozark 18:40.09 76
82 Stewart, Jeb SM West 18:40.29 77
83 Gude, Tyler Mill Valley 18:41.20 78
84 Wiehn, Logan Stilwell-Blue Va 18:42.14 79
85 Ayres, Matt Wichita-Kapaun-M 18:43.01 80
86 Duffy, Colin Topeka 18:44.01 81
87 Morrow, Brice Valley Center 18:44.52 82
88 Hodgson, Tommy Junction City 18:44.68 83
89 Williams, Tyler Hutchinson 18:44.78 84
90 Randol, Dustin Topeka-Seaman 18:45.18 85
91 Chavez, Chon Great Bend 18:45.86 86
92 Avila, Alejandro Liberal 18:46.06 87
93 Perales, David Wichita-East 18:46.29 88
94 Saunders, Cody Wichita-Kapaun-M 18:46.42 89
95 Crafton, Kevin Wichita-Northwest 18:47.31 90
96 Brown, Quentin Wichita-East 18:47.37 91
97 Glasgow, Kory Wichita-Kapaun-M 18:48.11 92
98 Salvatorelli, Nathan Leavenworth 18:48.39 93
99 Lemon, Lincoln Goddard 18:48.52 94
100 Hodges, Ryan Mill Valley 18:48.80 95
101 Madrigal, Rene Newton 18:48.85 96
102 Brainerd, Jacob Leavenworth 18:49.09 97
103 Schmit, Bret Mill Valley 18:51.25 98
104 Klass, John Nixa 18:51.30 99
105 Mehalovich, Connor Mill Valley 18:51.39 100
106 McCormick, Michael Wichita-Northwest 18:52.21 101
107 Avila, Victor Liberal 18:52.89 102
108 Derek, Mitchell Hutchinson 18:54.13 103
109 Trieu, Skyler Stilwell-Blue Va 18:54.45 104
110 Stranathan, Cameron Gardner-Edgerton 18:54.53 105
111 Lalouette, Laban Newton 18:55.12 106
112 Scott, Arron Gardner-Edgerton 18:55.35 107
113 Molenda, Dewey Gardner-Edgerton 18:56.27 108
114 Follis, Tanner Wichita-East 18:58.44 109
115 Little, Jacob Nixa 19:02.17 110
116 Sandlin, Brad Valley Center 19:02.66 111
117 McKay, Wyatt Topeka-Seaman 19:02.97 112
118 Durham, Colton Valley Center 19:03.14 113
119 Tremain, Hunter Ozark 19:04.12 114
120 Hartman, Tanner Stilwell-Blue Va 19:04.40 115
121 Stiner, Cole Great Bend 19:05.24 116
122 Wade, Jordan Nixa 19:05.27 117
123 Edwards, Tyler Gardner-Edgerton 19:05.82 118
124 Cooney, Ryan SM West 19:06.42 119
125 luper, shane Nixa 19:07.22 120
126 Hambrick, Zachary Goddard 19:08.01 121
127 Wells, Michael Wichita-Northwest 19:08.82 122
128 Gouvion, Joel Newton 19:14.02 123
129 Emerson, Mark Junction City 19:16.01 124
130 Lievens, Alex Wichita-Kapaun-M 19:16.46 125
131 Cochren, Connor SM West 19:16.62 126
132 Pryor, Dallas Shawnee Heights 19:17.72 127
133 McNorton, Josey Topeka-Seaman 19:18.40 128
134 Cebula, Curt Bishop Miege 19:21.04 129
135 Jones, Jacob Wichita-Northwest 19:21.66 130
136 Johnson, Joshua Oak Park 19:22.16 131
137 Norris, Trey Carthage 19:22.96 132
138 Faison, Josiah Topeka 19:24.26 133
139 Davis, Caleb Goddard 19:25.85 134
140 Sullivan, Simon Great Bend 19:26.40 135
141 Penry, Tanner Topeka-Seaman 19:27.61 136
142 Rogers, Dylan Blair 19:30.45 137
143 Crow, Jason SM West 19:31.33 138
144 Owara, Brian Bishop Miege 19:31.65 139
145 Elliott, Troy Smithville 19:32.71 140
146 Pelling, Joe Smithville 19:35.84 141
147 Ramirez, Leo Lexington 19:37.35 142
148 Linhoff, James Bishop Miege 19:37.82 143
149 Horton, Caleb Ozark 19:38.82 144
150 Koerner, Dylan Newton 19:40.49 145
151 Brown, Drake Wichita-Northwest 19:41.77 146
152 Estrada, Martine North Kansas City 19:41.94
153 Boleyn, Steven Junction City 19:44.88 147
154 Lorg, Clayton Goddard 19:45.96 148
155 Varnes, Myles Valley Center 19:46.47 149
156 Schaible, Connor Bishop Miege 19:50.45 150
157 Smith, Jordan Topeka 19:53.43 151
158 Samatar, Liban Oak Park 19:53.93 152
159 Logbeck, Ryan Mill Valley 19:55.33 153
160 Williams, Christian Wichita-Kapaun-M 19:55.70 154
161 Garcia, Juan Great Bend 19:56.94 155
162 Winter, Dilan Newton 19:58.04 156
163 Jensen, Ryan Blair 19:59.68 157
164 Proctor, Ashton Mill Valley 20:01.72 158
165 Cook, Kort Great Bend 20:05.28 159
166 Johnson, Brynn Topeka 20:06.57 160
167 Sitek, Chris Bishop Miege 20:06.68 161
168 Collette, Zach Ozark 20:08.91 162
169 Carlsen, Andrew Bishop Miege 20:11.35 163
170 Orozco, Anthony Bishop Miege 20:12.15 164
171 Lincicome, Jeremy Valley Center 20:22.68 165
172 Bugner, Mikel Goddard 20:24.50 166
173 Goetzs, Shane Hutchinson 20:30.02 167
174 Johnson, Sterling Shawnee Heights 20:32.75 168
175 Moore, Shawn Oak Park 20:33.67 169
176 Derringer, Alex Oak Park 20:35.93 170
177 Valenzuela, Anthony Great Bend 20:38.37 171
178 Jackson, Cody Topeka 20:39.04 172
179 Terrill, Nolan Carthage 20:42.48 173
180 Spears, Trail Junction City 20:46.98 174
181 Easterling, Noah Leavenworth 20:49.72 175
182 Robinson, Mark Shawnee Heights 20:50.03 176
183 Blankenship, Joel Valley Center 20:50.07 177
184 Thomas, Trevon Leavenworth 20:54.81 178
185 Warren, Travis Shawnee Heights 21:07.74 179
186 Stephenson, Austin Oak Park 21:25.64 180
187 Clover, Jacob Leavenworth 21:32.47 181
188 Banz, Seteven Hutchinson 21:38.68 182
189 Pierce, Matt Leavenworth 22:01.80 183
190 Favreau, Lucas Oak Park 22:12.46 184
191 Cook, Quinton Leavenworth 26:52.88 185
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Blair 150 1 5 34 35 75 137 157
Total Time: 1:27:52.26
Average: 17:34.46
2 Op-Blue Valley West 159 3 12 33 55 56 69 71
Total Time: 1:28:34.31
Average: 17:42.87
3 Carthage 167 7 9 22 61 68 132 173
Total Time: 1:28:52.59
Average: 17:46.52
4 Lexington 169 2 23 31 46 67 142
Total Time: 1:28:49.65
Average: 17:45.93
5 Ladue Horton Watkins 205 25 36 43 48 53
Total Time: 1:30:14.53
Average: 18:02.91
6 Wichita-East 206 14 21 32 51 88 91 109
Total Time: 1:29:47.05
Average: 17:57.41
7 Liberal 222 8 44 45 60 65 87 102
Total Time: 1:30:26.27
Average: 18:05.26
8 Smithville 227 6 39 57 59 66 140 141
Total Time: 1:30:33.10
Average: 18:06.62
9 Ozark 253 16 17 30 76 114 144 162
Total Time: 1:30:20.01
Average: 18:04.01
10 Hutchinson 262 4 13 58 84 103 167 182
Total Time: 1:30:15.61
Average: 18:03.13
11 Shawnee Mission West 278 18 26 38 77 119 126 138
Total Time: 1:31:01.33
Average: 18:12.27
12 Stilwell-Blue Valley 294 24 49 70 72 79 104 115
Total Time: 1:31:47.67
Average: 18:21.54
13 Gardner-Edgerton 341 27 50 52 105 107 108 118
Total Time: 1:32:09.70
Average: 18:25.94
14 Wichita-Northwest 343 10 20 90 101 122 130 146
Total Time: 1:31:32.87
Average: 18:18.58
15 Nixa 356 37 47 63 99 110 117 120
Total Time: 1:32:35.25
Average: 18:31.05
16 Wichita-Kapaun-Mt Carmel 365 40 64 80 89 92 125 154
Total Time: 1:32:53.15
Average: 18:34.63
17 Mill Valley 400 29 78 95 98 100 153 158
Total Time: 1:32:59.88
Average: 18:35.98
18 Newton 512 42 96 106 123 145 156
Total Time: 1:34:43.49
Average: 18:56.70
19 Topeka-Seaman 515 54 85 112 128 136
Total Time: 1:34:53.62
Average: 18:58.73
20 Valley Center 517 62 82 111 113 149 165 177
Total Time: 1:35:06.13
Average: 19:01.23
21 Great Bend 520 28 86 116 135 155 159 171
Total Time: 1:35:00.49
Average: 19:00.10
22 Topeka 536 11 81 133 151 160 172
Total Time: 1:35:21.66
Average: 19:04.34
23 Goddard 538 41 94 121 134 148 166
Total Time: 1:35:12.95
Average: 19:02.59
24 Junction City 547 19 83 124 147 174
Total Time: 1:36:03.56
Average: 19:12.72
25 Shawnee Heights 560 15 74 127 168 176 179
Total Time: 1:36:40.83
Average: 19:20.17
26 Oak Park 695 73 131 152 169 170 180 184
Total Time: 1:39:02.35
Average: 19:48.47
27 Bishop Miege 722 129 139 143 150 161 163 164
Total Time: 1:38:27.64
Average: 19:41.53
28 Leavenworth 724 93 97 175 178 181 183 185
Total Time: 1:40:54.48
Average: 20:10.90