Varsity Boys 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Gabriel Salas 11 Satanta 11.38
2 Jaylen Mendez 12 Moscow 11.52
3 Eli Salmans 10 Hodgeman County (Jetmore) 11.72
4 Mikel Osborne 12 Ingalls 11.80
5 Easton Irsik 10 Ingalls 11.91
6 Adan Granillo 9 Moscow 11.96
7 Eduardo Quezada 11 Rolla 12.27
7 Alec Langley 9 Rolla 12.27
9 Brandon Salas 11 Satanta 12.31
10 Carson Milburn 12 Rolla 12.39
11 Trenton Kennedy 9 Moscow 12.63
12 Conner Ruff 9 Hodgeman County (Jetmore) 12.86
13 Drew Royer 10 Healy 12.98
14 Samuel Lee 9 Hodgeman County (Jetmore) 13.61
15 Justus Barnes 9 Healy 13.68
16 Kris Wagner 11 Satanta 14.46
17 Alberto Borjas 10 Deerfield 14.64
18 Caden Luna 10 Deerfield 14.87
19 Zachary Pena 10 Deerfield 15.53
Varsity Boys 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Trevor Morgan 12 Hodgeman County (Jetmore) 22.66
2 Jaylen Mendez 12 Moscow 24.12
3 Easton Irsik 10 Ingalls 24.62
4 Mikel Osborne 12 Ingalls 24.96
5 Axel Granillo 11 Moscow 25.18
6 Alec Langley 9 Rolla 25.42
7 Efren Chavez 9 Hodgeman County (Jetmore) 25.78
8 Carson Milburn 12 Rolla 26.42
9 Isaac Salmans 9 Hodgeman County (Jetmore) 26.54
10 Jonathan Cruz 11 Rolla 26.64
11 Edgar Ruiz 9 Ingalls 28.90
12 Justus Barnes 9 Healy 29.54
13 Javier Torres 9 Rolla 30.58
14 Carlos Buzo 10 Deerfield 30.69
15 Zachary Pena 10 Deerfield 33.16
Varsity Boys 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Trevor Morgan 12 Hodgeman County (Jetmore) 53.00
2 Timothy Gillen 10 Ingalls 54.71
3 Axel Granillo 11 Moscow 55.96
4 Brandon Salas 11 Satanta 56.18
5 Ethan Burns 9 Hodgeman County (Jetmore) 56.89
6 Edgar Ruiz 9 Ingalls 59.43
7 Alec Langley 9 Rolla 1:00.01
8 Spencer Bowman 11 Hodgeman County (Jetmore) 1:00.62
9 Kolton Maturey 12 Satanta 1:00.68
10 Garrette Hinds 9 Rolla 1:06.54
11 Justus Barnes 9 Healy 1:11.52
Varsity Boys 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Austin Ruff 10 Hodgeman County (Jetmore) 2:17.01
2 Jacob Ewy 10 Hodgeman County (Jetmore) 2:22.88
3 Bryan Erives 12 Moscow 2:30.28
4 Luis Jimenez 11 Moscow 2:31.29
5 Sebastian Soto 10 Deerfield 2:36.38
6 Jace Marquez 11 Ingalls 2:38.58
7 Dayton Denton 9 Hodgeman County (Jetmore) 2:49.37
8 Damian Salazar 10 Satanta 2:49.52
9 Garrette Hinds 9 Rolla 2:54.80
10 Antonio Escobedo 10 Ingalls 2:57.85
11 Carl Kunselman 9 Satanta 2:59.58
Varsity Boys 1600 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Bryan Erives 12 Moscow 5:32.57
2 Luis Jimenez 11 Moscow 5:39.45
3 Sebastian Soto 10 Deerfield 5:42.27
4 Jace Marquez 11 Ingalls 5:49.46
Varsity Boys 3200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Bryan Erives 12 Moscow 12:20.00h
2 Chalio Ruiz 9 Satanta 12:29.00h
3 Junior Puerto 9 Satanta 12:36.00h
4 Luis Jimenez 11 Moscow 12:42.00h
5 Carl Kunselman 9 Satanta 12:53.00h
6 Jace Marquez 11 Ingalls 13:34.00h
Varsity Boys 110m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Jaylen Mendez 12 Moscow 16.12
2 Jonathan Cruz 11 Rolla 18.15
Varsity Boys 300m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Jaylen Mendez 12 Moscow 44.27
2 Jonathan Cruz 11 Rolla 49.37
3 Dalton Lee 9 Hodgeman County (Jetmore) 50.40
4 Junior Puerto 9 Satanta 54.93
5 Dillon Fulton 9 Healy 59.78
Varsity Boys 4x100m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Hodgeman County (Jetmore) 45.76
Luke ShiewEli SalmansTreyton CoatsTrevor Morgan
2 Rolla 49.68
Carson MilburnEduardo QuezadaJonathan CruzAlec Langley
3 Healy 56.20
Dre AllenDrew RoyerJustus BarnesDillon Fulton
Varsity Boys 4x400m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Hodgeman County (Jetmore) 3:51.15
Jacob EwyEthan BurnsAustin RuffTreyton Coats
2 Ingalls 3:56.31
Timothy GillenEaston IrsikMikel OsborneAntonio Escobedo
3 Moscow 3:58.11
Adan GranilloLuis JimenezTrenton KennedyAxel Granillo
4 Satanta 3:59.44
Gabriel SalasBrandon SalasKolton MatureyChalio Ruiz
5 Rolla 5:15.16
Garrette HindsAaron ApeluCastor HernandezJavier Torres
Varsity Boys 4x800m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Hodgeman County (Jetmore) 9:57.56
Austin RuffEthan BurnsJacob EwyTreyton Coats
2 Satanta 11:34.53
Carl KunselmanNoel CaroJunior PuertoDamian Salazar
Varsity Boys Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Taylor Stein 10 Hodgeman County (Jetmore) 41-05.00
2 Jesus Gallegos 11 Moscow 38-05.00
3 Eli Salmans 10 Hodgeman County (Jetmore) 36-11.00
4 Aaron Apelu 10 Rolla 35-09.00
5 Mikel Osborne 12 Ingalls 35-05.00
6 Dellon Shelton 11 Hodgeman County (Jetmore) 34-07.50
7 Noel Caro 12 Satanta 34-02.00
8 Zachary Pena 10 Deerfield 31-05.00
9 Kris Wagner 11 Satanta 31-03.00
9 Alberto Borjas 10 Deerfield 31-03.00
11 Ethan Mai 10 Ingalls 31-02.00
12 Caden Luna 10 Deerfield 31-01.50
13 Devin Doll 10 Ingalls 29-08.00
14 Dre Allen 10 Healy 28-10.50
15 Javier Torres 9 Rolla 27-02.00
16 Blake Ribbing 10 Healy 27-00.50
17 Castor Hernandez 9 Rolla 26-08.00
18 Henry Wiebe 12 Rolla 25-07.00
19 Gavin LaRue 9 Rolla 24-03.00
Varsity Boys Discus Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Axel Granillo 11 Moscow 142-07.50
2 Jesus Gallegos 11 Moscow 108-00
3 Kris Wagner 11 Satanta 99-00
4 Isaac Salmans 9 Hodgeman County (Jetmore) 95-01
5 Taylor Stein 10 Hodgeman County (Jetmore) 93-11
6 Aaron Apelu 10 Rolla 93-00
7 Noel Caro 12 Satanta 86-02
8 Gavin LaRue 9 Rolla 75-04
9 Castor Hernandez 9 Rolla 74-06
10 Antonio Escobedo 10 Ingalls 72-07
11 Carlos Buzo 10 Deerfield 72-04
12 Ethan Mai 10 Ingalls 68-10
13 Devin Doll 10 Ingalls 68-05
14 Dre Allen 10 Healy 65-08
15 Dellon Shelton 11 Hodgeman County (Jetmore) 63-11
16 Caden Luna 10 Deerfield 63-02
17 Alberto Borjas 10 Deerfield 60-10
18 Henry Wiebe 12 Rolla 54-08
19 Blake Ribbing 10 Healy 47-08
Varsity Boys Javelin Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Luke Shiew 11 Hodgeman County (Jetmore) 127-10.50
2 Aaron Apelu 10 Rolla 127-09
3 Ethan Eckhoff 11 Hodgeman County (Jetmore) 124-08
4 Isaac Salmans 9 Hodgeman County (Jetmore) 119-02.50
5 Jesus Gallegos 11 Moscow 116-06.50
6 Kolton Maturey 12 Satanta 98-00
7 Antonio Escobedo 10 Ingalls 96-00
8 Noel Caro 12 Satanta 94-02
9 Drew Royer 10 Healy 93-09.50
10 Kris Wagner 11 Satanta 93-05
11 Ethan Mai 10 Ingalls 90-02
12 Carlos Buzo 10 Deerfield 87-06
13 Alberto Borjas 10 Deerfield 80-06
14 Henry Wiebe 12 Rolla 76-01.50
15 Dre Allen 10 Healy 74-11
16 Gavin LaRue 9 Rolla 72-01
17 Dillon Fulton 9 Healy 67-04.50
18 Castor Hernandez 9 Rolla 62-09
19 Caden Luna 10 Deerfield 62-03
20 Devin Doll 10 Ingalls 48-00
Varsity Boys High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Trevor Morgan 12 Hodgeman County (Jetmore) 6-03.00
2 Timothy Gillen 10 Ingalls 6-00.00
3 Dayton Denton 9 Hodgeman County (Jetmore) 4-08.00
Varsity Boys Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Gabriel Salas 11 Satanta 21-11.50
2 Adan Granillo 9 Moscow 18-02.25
3 Carson Milburn 12 Rolla 18-00.75
4 Conner Ruff 9 Hodgeman County (Jetmore) 17-05.00
5 Eduardo Quezada 11 Rolla 16-06.75
6 Trenton Kennedy 9 Moscow 16-05.25
7 Efren Chavez 9 Hodgeman County (Jetmore) 16-03.75
8 Garrette Hinds 9 Rolla 15-00.50
9 Chalio Ruiz 9 Satanta 14-05.25
10 Sebastian Soto 10 Deerfield 14-04.25
Varsity Boys Triple Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Adan Granillo 9 Moscow 39-09.50
2 Efren Chavez 9 Hodgeman County (Jetmore) 36-11.00
3 Treyton Coats 12 Hodgeman County (Jetmore) 36-09.25
4 Trenton Kennedy 9 Moscow 36-09.00
5 Eduardo Quezada 11 Rolla 33-06.50
6 Chalio Ruiz 9 Satanta 32-11.50
7 Edgar Ruiz 9 Ingalls 31-10.50
8 Carl Kunselman 9 Satanta 29-11.00
Varsity Girls 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Sicely Jackson 9 Satanta 12.97
2 Zoey Borrell 10 Hodgeman County (Jetmore) 13.21
3 TreTre Cooper 12 Rolla 13.34
4 Anahi Miramontes 9 Satanta 13.52
5 Alyssa Lamar 12 Deerfield 13.55
6 Regan Ast 9 Ingalls 13.94
7 Trista Abernathy 9 Satanta 14.24
8 Jobi Roemer 9 Healy 14.75
9 Kiley Bryant 9 Hodgeman County (Jetmore) 14.80
9 Marisol Gomez 9 Moscow 14.80
11 Giselle Martinez 11 Moscow 15.38
12 Morgan Boone 9 Healy 15.83
13 Kelsey Estrada 10 Deerfield 17.30
14 Brooke Hinds 11 Rolla 17.39
Varsity Girls 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Sicely Jackson 9 Satanta 26.62
2 Sheridan Rodriguez 12 Deerfield 27.00
3 Regan Ast 9 Ingalls 28.26
4 Alyssa Lamar 12 Deerfield 28.64
5 TreTre Cooper 12 Rolla 28.77
6 Sailor-Anne Seiler 11 Hodgeman County (Jetmore) 28.98
7 Jobi Roemer 9 Healy 31.80
8 Marisol Gomez 9 Moscow 32.00
9 Carmen Lee 12 Hodgeman County (Jetmore) 32.09
10 Giselle Martinez 11 Moscow 32.48
11 Kelsey Estrada 10 Deerfield 38.06
Varsity Girls 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Sicely Jackson 9 Satanta 1:01.76
2 Sheridan Rodriguez 12 Deerfield 1:04.93
3 Payton Lee 11 Hodgeman County (Jetmore) 1:10.42
4 TreTre Cooper 12 Rolla 1:15.84
Varsity Girls 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Kaylee Simon 12 Ingalls 2:48.69
2 Britlyn Beach 10 Ingalls 2:51.69
3 Ella Burrows 9 Satanta 2:57.09
4 Alexa Lightner 9 Ingalls 3:02.75
Varsity Girls 1600 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Kaylee Simon 12 Ingalls 6:29.99
2 Hailey Minet 10 Ingalls 7:13.51
3 Lupita Ruelas 12 Rolla 8:16.01
4 Jackie Gonzalez 11 Healy 8:17.95
5 Aaliyah Kasiska 10 Hodgeman County (Jetmore) 9:30.77
Varsity Girls 3200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Kaylee Simon 12 Ingalls 14:04.00h
2 Ella Burrows 9 Satanta 14:41.00h
Varsity Girls 100m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Zoey Borrell 10 Hodgeman County (Jetmore) 16.98
2 Regan Ast 9 Ingalls 17.49
3 Emilie Brown 12 Hodgeman County (Jetmore) 17.84
4 Kiley Bryant 9 Hodgeman County (Jetmore) 19.76
5 Addison King 9 Satanta 20.02
6 Morgan Boone 9 Healy 22.13
Varsity Girls 300m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Emilie Brown 12 Hodgeman County (Jetmore) 54.69
2 Addison King 9 Satanta 57.81
Varsity Girls 4x100m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Hodgeman County (Jetmore) 55.09
Victoria SetzkornSailor-Anne SeilerCarmen LeeEmilie Brown
2 Rolla 58.30
Allyson NortonMelanie NortonLupita RuelasTreTre Cooper
3 Satanta 58.49
Alex HowieCarley OxfordElla BurrowsAddison King
Varsity Girls 4x400m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Hodgeman County (Jetmore) 4:54.97
Emilie BrownSailor-Anne SeilerPayton LeeCarmen Lee
2 Ingalls 5:02.91
Regan AstAlexa LightnerAshlyn CureBritlyn Beach
3 Satanta 5:09.51
Ella BurrowsSicely JacksonTrista AbernathyAnahi Miramontes
4 Rolla 5:47.43
Melanie NortonMagaly CortezLupita RuelasCacee Milburn
Varsity Girls 4x800m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Ingalls 11:39.32
Hailey MinetAshlyn CureKaylee SimonBritlyn Beach
Varsity Girls Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Griffin Cherico 10 Deerfield 37-01.50
2 Lacy Woods 11 Hodgeman County (Jetmore) 33-07.50
3 Allyson Norton 12 Rolla 29-08.00
4 Cacee Milburn 11 Rolla 27-09.00
5 Virginia Gracia Deerfield 27-04.00
6 Gracie George 10 Healy 27-03.50
7 Monica Gonzalez 12 Moscow 25-10.00
8 Breanna Redburn 10 Healy 25-00.00
9 Brooke Hinds 11 Rolla 24-05.50
10 Regan Redburn 9 Healy 24-04.00
11 Magaly Cortez 11 Rolla 22-06.50
12 Natosha Meyers 12 Deerfield 19-05.00
Varsity Girls Discus Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Lacy Woods 11 Hodgeman County (Jetmore) 92-04
2 Allyson Norton 12 Rolla 84-00
3 Griffin Cherico 10 Deerfield 82-07
4 Monica Gonzalez 12 Moscow 74-09
5 Gracie George 10 Healy 72-07
6 Virginia Gracia Deerfield 61-02
7 Breanna Redburn 10 Healy 59-05
8 Regan Redburn 9 Healy 58-00
9 Magaly Cortez 11 Rolla 57-08
10 Brooke Hinds 11 Rolla 51-02
11 Natosha Meyers 12 Deerfield 49-09.50
Varsity Girls Javelin Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Lacy Woods 11 Hodgeman County (Jetmore) 103-04
2 Ashlyn Cure 11 Ingalls 92-03.50
3 Allyson Norton 12 Rolla 77-06
4 Griffin Cherico 10 Deerfield 73-00
5 Carley Oxford 12 Satanta 71-03
6 Jackie Gonzalez 11 Healy 70-02
7 Cacee Milburn 11 Rolla 66-02
8 Regan Redburn 9 Healy 66-01
9 Virginia Gracia Deerfield 60-06
10 Natosha Meyers 12 Deerfield 54-03
11 Brooke Hinds 11 Rolla 53-05
12 Magaly Cortez 11 Rolla 48-07
13 Breanna Redburn 10 Healy 46-05
Varsity Girls High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Sheridan Rodriguez 12 Deerfield 5-03.50
2 Britlyn Beach 10 Ingalls 4-08.00
3 Carley Oxford 12 Satanta 4-02.00
4 Addison King 9 Satanta 4-00.00
Kelsey Estrada 10 Deerfield DQ
Varsity Girls Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Zoey Borrell 10 Hodgeman County (Jetmore) 16-05.00
2 Sheridan Rodriguez 12 Deerfield 15-11.25
3 Victoria Setzkorn 12 Hodgeman County (Jetmore) 15-05.75
4 Anahi Miramontes 9 Satanta 14-10.75
5 Alyssa Lamar 12 Deerfield 14-00.50
6 Melanie Norton 9 Rolla 13-05.00
7 Jobi Roemer 9 Healy 12-11.00
8 Giselle Martinez 11 Moscow 12-02.50
9 Marisol Gomez 9 Moscow 11-10.25
10 Kelsey Estrada 10 Deerfield 9-04.25
Varsity Girls Triple Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Victoria Setzkorn 12 Hodgeman County (Jetmore) 30-04.00
2 Melanie Norton 9 Rolla 29-08.00
3 Alexa Lightner 9 Ingalls 27-01.50
4 Trista Abernathy 9 Satanta 26-11.50
5 Cacee Milburn 11 Rolla 23-00.00