Mens Results Jump to
Womens Results Jump to
100 Meters Middle School - Finals x
1. 8 Gavin Tremblay 12.68h Hoxie
2. 8 David Korbe 13.06h PR Wallace County
3. 7 Hunter Garner 13.24h Decatur Community
4. 7 Rey Chavez 13.29h PR Tribune-Greeley County
5. 8 Jacob Miller 13.43h Tribune-Greeley County
6. 8 Corbin Lewis 13.89h PR Tribune-Greeley County
7. 7 Julian Lira 13.99h PR Tribune-Greeley County
8. 7 Adam Heim 14.06h Hoxie
9. 8 Gavon Uehlin 14.09h SR Decatur Community
10. 7 Troy Swint 14.32h Hoxie
11. 8 Taite Woolsey 14.57h Decatur Community
12. 7 Tod Mastin 14.59h Decatur Community
13. 8 Hunter May 14.72h PR Decatur Community
14. 8 Cody Hawk 14.80h Wallace County
15. 7 Danny Knelsen 14.87h Tribune-Greeley County
16. 7 Bryce Peter 15.02h PR Decatur Community
17. 7 Logan Koger 15.03h Decatur Community
18. 7 Cade Gourley 15.12h PR Hoxie
19. 7 Lane McFadden 15.54h PR Hoxie
20. 7 Avery Reyes 15.82h Decatur Community
21. 8 Drayton Pletcher 16.49h Wallace County
22. 8 Tanner Trussel 17.98h PR Hoxie
23. 8 Sam Rodriguez 18.56h Wallace County
200 Meters Middle School - Finals x
1. 8 Gavin Tremblay 27.12h Hoxie
2. 8 Aidan Baalman 28.17h PR Hoxie
3. 7 Adam Heim 29.89h PR Hoxie
4. 8 Hunter May 30.18h PR Decatur Community
5. 7 Aaiden Lee 31.06h PR Decatur Community
6. 7 Troy Swint 31.45h PR Hoxie
7. 7 Logan Koger 31.64h PR Decatur Community
8. 7 Zach Cooper 32.20h Hoxie
9. 7 Kaden Carter 32.53h PR Hoxie
10. 6 Cade Johnson 32.65h Wallace County
11. 7 Lane McFadden 33.58h PR Hoxie
12. 8 Gage VanMeter 34.02h PR Decatur Community
13. 7 Connor Kuhlman 34.11h Wallace County
14. 8 Corbin Lewis 34.68h Tribune-Greeley County
15. 8 Landon Johnson 35.13h Wallace County
16. 8 Edwin Manzanares 36.23h Tribune-Greeley County
17. 6 Clay Smith 37.51h PR Tribune-Greeley County
7 Ethan Weiner NT Hoxie
400 Meters Middle School - Finals x
1. 8 Seth Williams 59.33h PR Tribune-Greeley County
2. 8 Gavin Tremblay 1:01.70h Hoxie
3. 8 Aidan Baalman 1:02.06h PR Hoxie
4. 7 Donovan Balluch 1:04.95h PR Hoxie
5. 7 Zander Kempt 1:06.43h Decatur Community
6. 7 Zach Cooper 1:07.70h Hoxie
7. 7 Isaac Washburn 1:08.19h PR Hoxie
8. 8 Taite Woolsey 1:08.82h Decatur Community
9. 7 Troy Swint 1:09.55h PR Hoxie
10. 8 Noah Van Allen 1:12.14h Wallace County
11. 8 Edwin Manzanares 1:14.92h Tribune-Greeley County
12. 7 Clay Johnson 1:15.92h Hoxie
13. 7 Connor Kuhlman 1:15.96h PR Wallace County
14. 7 Lane McFadden 1:17.66h PR Hoxie
15. 8 Drayton Pletcher 1:19.76h PR Wallace County
16. 7 Breckin Sauvage 1:20.48h PR Decatur Community
17. 7 Ryan Ketterl 1:20.87h Decatur Community
18. 8 Landon Johnson 1:22.70h Wallace County
800 Meters Middle School - Finals x
1. 8 Gavon Uehlin 2:31.28h PR Decatur Community
2. 7 Ethan Korbe 2:37.21h PR Wallace County
3. 7 Zander Kempt 2:39.80h Decatur Community
4. 7 Drew Bell 2:42.79h Hoxie
5. 7 Julian Lira 2:43.81h PR Tribune-Greeley County
6. 7 Ethan Weiner 2:53.85h PR Hoxie
7. 8 Alex Eskew 2:56.59h Decatur Community
8. 6 Seferino Juarez 3:01.03h Wallace County
9. 7 Breckin Sauvage 3:01.18h PR Decatur Community
10. 7 Reece Grafel 3:01.82h PR Decatur Community
11. 7 Clay Johnson 3:02.81h PR Hoxie
8 Kyler Niblock NT Hoxie
1600 Meters Middle School - Finals x
1. 7 Ethan Korbe 5:44.99h PR Wallace County
2. 8 Dominic Penka 5:45.04h PR Wallace County
3. 7 Drew Bell 5:45.31h PR Hoxie
4. 7 Ashton Dowell 5:52.31h PR Hoxie
5. 7 Corbin Wessel 6:04.10h Decatur Community
6. 7 Ethan Weiner 6:14.06h PR Hoxie
7. 8 Alex Eskew 6:14.96h PR Decatur Community
8. 8 Kyler Niblock 6:31.57h Hoxie
3200 Meters Middle School - Finals x
1. 8 Dominic Penka 13:37.04h Wallace County
100m Hurdles - 39" Middle School - Finals x
1. 8 Kelby Garrett 16.10h PR Decatur Community
2. 8 Seth Williams 16.93h PR Tribune-Greeley County
3. 7 Donovan Balluch 19.87h PR Hoxie
4. 8 Noah Van Allen 19.97h PR Wallace County
5. 8 Caden White 21.18h Hoxie
6. 7 Aaiden Lee 21.37h PR Decatur Community
7. 7 Kadin Murphy 22.03h PR Wallace County
8. 7 Kaden Carter 23.68h PR Hoxie
200m Hurdles - 36" Middle School - Finals x
1. 8 Kelby Garrett 28.92h PR Decatur Community
2. 8 Seth Williams 29.99h PR Tribune-Greeley County
3. 8 Noah Van Allen 36.10h Wallace County
4. 7 Kaden Carter 36.38h PR Hoxie
5. 8 Gage VanMeter 36.47h PR Decatur Community
6. 7 Kadin Murphy 37.94h PR Wallace County
4x100 Relay Middle School - Finals x
1. Donovan Balluch
Caden White
Aidan Baalman
Gavin Tremblay 52.03h Hoxie
2. Gavon Uehlin
Taite Woolsey
Hunter Garner
Kelby Garrett 52.23h Decatur Community
3. Rey Chavez
Julian Lira
Danny Knelsen
Cade Mangan 57.22h Tribune-Greeley County
4. Austen Walker
Drayton Pletcher
Seferino Juarez
Cody Hawk 1:03.89h Wallace County
4x200 Relay Middle School - Finals x
1. Adam Heim
Ashton Dowell
Cade Gourley
Isaac Washburn 1:59.57h Hoxie
2. Manuel Chavez
Corbin Lewis
Jacob Miller
Edwin Manzanares 2:01.97h Tribune-Greeley County
3. Tod Mastin
Aaiden Lee
Gabe Sellers
Hunter May 2:03.25h Decatur Community
4. Austen Walker
Blake Snow
Cauy Dinkel
Gabe Johnson 2:36.31h Wallace County
4x400 Relay Middle School - Finals x
1. Aiden Mai
Ethan Korbe
Dominic Penka
David Korbe 4:29.86h Wallace County
2. Zach Cooper
Ashton Dowell
Cade Gourley
Aidan Baalman 4:39.00h Hoxie
3. Corbin Wessel
Reece Grafel
Bryce Peter
Zander Kempt 4:57.58h Decatur Community
4. Julian Lira
Jesus Martinez
Danny Knelsen
Titus Sherer 4:59.36h Tribune-Greeley County
Shot Put - 8lb Middle School - Finals x
1. 8 Manuel Chavez 37-03.50 PR Tribune-Greeley County
2. 8 Gavon Uehlin 35-10.00 PR Decatur Community
3. 8 Tanner Trussel 33-07.50 PR Hoxie
4. 7 Kaden Carter 30-06.50 PR Hoxie
5. 8 Kyler Niblock 28-04.00 Hoxie
6. 8 Sam Jimenez 27-09.00 PR Decatur Community
7. 7 Logan Koger 27-08.00 PR Decatur Community
8. 8 Gabe Sellers 24-04.00 Decatur Community
9. 8 Sam Rodriguez 23-04.00 PR Wallace County
10. 8 Spencer Wishon 23-01.00 PR Decatur Community
11. 6 Blake Snow 21-07.50 PR Wallace County
12. 6 Clay Smith 19-06.50 PR Tribune-Greeley County
13. 7 Avery Reyes 19-04.00 PR Decatur Community
14. 6 Cauy Dinkel 17-00.25 PR Wallace County
15. 6 Gabe Johnson 17-00.00 PR Wallace County
16. 8 Tyler Albers 16-06.50 PR Tribune-Greeley County
Discus - 1kg Middle School - Finals x
1. 8 Manuel Chavez 118-02 PR Tribune-Greeley County
2. 7 Donovan Balluch 83-04 PR Hoxie
3. 8 Kyler Niblock 82-11 Hoxie
4. 8 Tanner Trussel 82-09 Hoxie
5. 7 Rey Chavez 78-09 PR Tribune-Greeley County
6. 8 Sam Jimenez 78-01 PR Decatur Community
7. 7 Bryce Peter 73-00 Decatur Community
8. 6 Blake Snow 72-06 Wallace County
9. 8 Sam Rodriguez 70-10 PR Wallace County
10. 7 Isaac Washburn 69-02 PR Hoxie
11. 8 Gabe Sellers 64-06 PR Decatur Community
12. 6 Gabe Johnson 63-08 Wallace County
13. 7 Clay Johnson 57-08 Hoxie
14. 8 Spencer Wishon 56-02 Decatur Community
15. 6 Cauy Dinkel 48-01 PR Wallace County
16. 8 Tyler Albers 33-05 Tribune-Greeley County
17. 6 Clay Smith 32-08 Tribune-Greeley County
High Jump Middle School - Finals x
1. 8 David Korbe 5-04.00 Wallace County
2. 8 Seth Williams 5-02.00 Tribune-Greeley County
3. 7 Hunter Garner 4-10.00 Decatur Community
4. 7 Bryce Peter 4-06.00 Decatur Community
4. 8 Gage VanMeter 4-06.00 Decatur Community
6. 8 Caden White 4-06.00 PR Hoxie
7. 7 Clay Johnson 4-02.00 PR Hoxie
7 Lane McFadden NH Hoxie
7 Logan Koger NH Decatur Community
7 Connor Kuhlman NH Wallace County
6 Seferino Juarez NH Wallace County
Pole Vault Middle School - Finals x
1. 8 Cody Hawk 6-06.00 PR Wallace County
2. 8 Aiden Mai 6-00.00 PR Wallace County
3. 7 Corbin Wessel 6-00.00 PR Decatur Community
4. 6 Cade Johnson 5-06.00 PR Wallace County
8 Landon Johnson NH Wallace County
7 Avery Reyes NH Decatur Community
7 Aaiden Lee NH Decatur Community
Long Jump Middle School - Finals x
1. 8 David Korbe 16-08.75 PR Wallace County
2. 8 Jacob Miller 16-01.00 PR Tribune-Greeley County
3. 7 Hunter Garner 14-01.00 Decatur Community
4. 8 Cody Hawk 14-00.00 PR Wallace County
5. 8 Aiden Mai 13-09.00 Wallace County
6. 7 Adam Heim 13-08.00 Hoxie
7. 8 Corbin Lewis 13-04.50 PR Tribune-Greeley County
8. 7 Cade Gourley 13-04.00 Hoxie
9. 7 Cade Mangan 13-03.00 PR Tribune-Greeley County
10. 7 Danny Knelsen 13-01.00 SR Tribune-Greeley County
11. 8 Edwin Manzanares 13-00.00 PR Tribune-Greeley County
12. 7 Zach Cooper 12-08.25 PR Hoxie
13. 8 Taite Woolsey 12-07.50 PR Decatur Community
13. 7 Tod Mastin 12-07.50 PR Decatur Community
15. 7 Troy Swint 12-01.00 PR Hoxie
16. 7 Kadin Murphy 11-11.50 PR Wallace County
17. 7 Connor Kuhlman 11-09.00 Wallace County
18. 7 Zander Kempt 11-07.50 PR Decatur Community
19. 6 Cade Johnson 11-03.00 Wallace County
20. 6 Austen Walker 11-01.00 PR Wallace County
21. 7 Drew Bell 10-10.00 PR Hoxie
22. 7 Ryan Ketterl 10-09.50 PR Decatur Community
23. 7 Breckin Sauvage 10-08.50 Decatur Community
24. 8 Drayton Pletcher 10-07.50 PR Wallace County
25. 8 Hunter May 10-06.00 PR Decatur Community
7 Ethan Weiner ND Hoxie
Triple Jump Middle School - Finals x
1. 8 Jacob Miller 35-03.00 PR Tribune-Greeley County
2. 8 Kelby Garrett 32-04.25 PR Decatur Community
3. 8 Manuel Chavez 31-00.00 PR Tribune-Greeley County
4. 8 Aiden Mai 30-02.50 Wallace County
5. 8 Caden White 30-00.00 Hoxie
6. 7 Ashton Dowell 29-00.25 Hoxie
7. 7 Cade Mangan 28-01.00 PR Tribune-Greeley County
8. 8 Landon Johnson 27-03.25 PR Wallace County
9. 7 Tod Mastin 25-07.25 PR Decatur Community
10. 7 Reece Grafel 23-11.00 Decatur Community
11. 7 Corbin Wessel 22-11.00 Decatur Community
100 Meters Middle School - Finals x
1. 8 Jessie Carmen 14.31h Wallace County
2. 8 Makenna Chaney 14.57h Wallace County
3. 7 Riley Ketterl 14.62h PR Decatur Community
4. 8 Melody Koerperich 14.82h Decatur Community
5. 7 Morgan Ketterl 14.84h Decatur Community
6. 8 Kaitlyn Howland 15.01h Decatur Community
7. 7 Breanna Medina 15.25h Wallace County
8. 6 Karlyn Woelk 16.10h Tribune-Greeley County
9. 7 LizaMar Barragan 16.19h PR Tribune-Greeley County
10. 7 Hailee Scheetz 16.63h Hoxie
11. 7 Ashlyn Slipke 17.04h Hoxie
12. 6 Taylor Lacher 17.65h PR Tribune-Greeley County
13. 8 Macie Lehman 17.71h SR Tribune-Greeley County
14. 7 Kendalynn Miller 17.77h PR Wallace County
15. 7 Hannah Harris 18.23h PR Tribune-Greeley County
15. 7 Payton Walk 18.23h Tribune-Greeley County
17. 6 Tiera Eby 19.15h Wallace County
200 Meters Middle School - Finals x
1. 8 Jessie Carmen 29.63h PR Wallace County
2. 8 Makenna Chaney 30.30h PR Wallace County
3. 7 Jaci Nixon 30.72h PR Tribune-Greeley County
4. 7 Brookley Dinkel 30.96h PR Wallace County
5. 7 Riley Ketterl 31.11h PR Decatur Community
6. 8 Lauren Spillman 31.89h PR Hoxie
7. 8 Melody Koerperich 32.26h PR Decatur Community
8. 8 Karlee Geisinger 32.45h Hoxie
9. 7 Breanna Medina 32.93h PR Wallace County
10. 7 Morgan Ketterl 32.94h Decatur Community
11. 7 Haley Heskett 33.11h PR Hoxie
12. 8 Tori Springsteel 33.60h PR Wallace County
13. 7 Hope Perry 33.78h Wallace County
14. 8 Emma Anderson 34.01h Decatur Community
15. 7 Kyra Nolan 35.63h Tribune-Greeley County
16. 7 Jacquelyn Marshall 35.67h PR Decatur Community
17. 7 Norie Zerr 37.11h PR Hoxie
18. 8 Hailey Funk 37.91h Wallace County
19. 7 LizaMar Barragan 38.04h Tribune-Greeley County
20. 7 Brighton Clinesmith 38.30h Wallace County
21. 7 Kendalynn Miller 40.25h PR Wallace County
400 Meters Middle School - Finals x
1. 8 Ayleen Dimas 1:07.69h PR Hoxie
2. 8 Emily Diercks 1:09.90h Hoxie
3. 8 Kaitlyn Howland 1:12.41h Decatur Community
4. 6 Karlyn Woelk 1:13.49h PR Tribune-Greeley County
5. 7 Jessie Smith 1:14.38h Wallace County
6. 8 Genesis Valenzuela 1:14.48h PR Tribune-Greeley County
7. 7 Jacie Fortin 1:15.41h Decatur Community
8. 8 Anissa Villegas 1:17.52h Hoxie
9. 8 Alana Raile 1:17.92h PR Decatur Community
10. 7 Brynna Addleman 1:17.94h Decatur Community
11. 7 Breckyn Jensen 1:22.19h PR Decatur Community
12. 7 Jacquelyn Marshall 1:23.48h PR Decatur Community
13. 7 Norie Zerr 1:24.39h PR Hoxie
14. 8 Hailey Funk 1:26.84h PR Wallace County
15. 7 Grace Whitham 1:28.28h Tribune-Greeley County
16. 6 Claire Helsel 1:30.25h Wallace County
17. 7 LizaMar Barragan 1:31.82h Tribune-Greeley County
800 Meters Middle School - Finals x
1. 8 Baylee McKenna 2:41.70h PR Hoxie
2. 8 Jordyn Bosson 2:54.71h SR Tribune-Greeley County
3. 7 Raven Osborn 2:55.29h PR Tribune-Greeley County
4. 8 Breanna Hill 2:59.16h Tribune-Greeley County
5. 7 Molly Foote 3:10.97h PR Hoxie
6. 8 Samantha Robben 3:12.42h Hoxie
7. 7 Jacie Fortin 3:13.07h Decatur Community
8. 7 Hayley Jacobs 3:16.31h PR Hoxie
9. 7 Adrienne Selzer 3:17.19h Wallace County
10. 7 Calley Stubbs 3:20.19h SR Wallace County
11. 8 Genesis Valenzuela 3:22.61h Tribune-Greeley County
12. 8 Reilly Pfannenstiel 3:32.76h PR Hoxie
13. 6 Joss Benisch 3:36.71h PR Wallace County
13. 8 Aly Chavez 3:36.71h Tribune-Greeley County
15. 6 Trinity Vaughan 3:44.10h PR Wallace County
8 Anissa Villegas NT Hoxie
1600 Meters Middle School - Finals x
1. 8 Baylee McKenna 6:02.14h PR Hoxie
2. 8 Jordyn Bosson 6:28.04h SR Tribune-Greeley County
3. 7 Raven Osborn 6:37.22h Tribune-Greeley County
4. 8 Breanna Hill 6:39.56h Tribune-Greeley County
5. 8 Emily Diercks 6:44.51h PR Hoxie
6. 8 Alyssa Pierce 6:47.21h Wallace County
7. 7 Molly Foote 6:53.72h PR Hoxie
8. 7 Adrienne Selzer 7:08.07h Wallace County
9. 8 Anissa Villegas 7:32.17h PR Hoxie
10. 8 Brooklyn Bussen 7:42.36h SR Wallace County
11. 6 Joss Benisch 7:49.45h Wallace County
12. 7 Hayley Jacobs 8:42.00h Hoxie
13. 8 KeLynn Jacobs 8:42.20h PR Decatur Community
14. 6 Trinity Vaughan 8:49.00h PR Wallace County
3200 Meters Middle School - Finals x
1. 8 Alyssa Pierce 14:46.36h Wallace County
2. 8 Reilly Pfannenstiel 16:56.01h PR Hoxie
3. 8 Brooklyn Bussen 18:17.20h Wallace County
100m Hurdles - 30" Middle School - Finals x
1. 8 Kaitlyn Howland 19.22h PR Decatur Community
2. 8 Alayna Shepard 19.47h Hoxie
3. 8 Emma Anderson 20.50h PR Decatur Community
4. 8 Jessie Carmen 20.55h Wallace County
5. 8 Morgan Keith 20.68h SR Hoxie
6. 7 Grace Whitham 21.10h PR Tribune-Greeley County
7. 7 RaeLynn Welsh 21.74h Tribune-Greeley County
8. 7 Haley Heskett 21.90h Hoxie
9. 6 Keeli Knobbe 22.02h Wallace County
10. 8 Lisa Ibarra 23.71h Tribune-Greeley County
11. 8 Aly Chavez 29.01h Tribune-Greeley County
7 Kyra Nolan NT Tribune-Greeley County
200m Hurdles - 30" Middle School - Finals x
1. 8 Alayna Shepard 35.95h SR Hoxie
2. 7 Kyra Nolan 36.76h PR Tribune-Greeley County
3. 8 Morgan Keith 37.23h PR Hoxie
4. 7 Haley Heskett 37.32h Hoxie
5. 8 Breanna Hill 37.56h PR Tribune-Greeley County
6. 8 Alana Raile 38.82h Decatur Community
7. 7 Marissa Porsch 40.62h PR Hoxie
8. 7 Grace Whitham 41.26h PR Tribune-Greeley County
9. 8 Aly Chavez 41.43h PR Tribune-Greeley County
10. 7 Breckyn Jensen 43.68h Decatur Community
4x100 Relay Middle School - Finals x
1. Morgan Ketterl
Brynna Addleman
Melody Koerperich
Riley Ketterl 58.16h Decatur Community
2. Brookley Dinkel
Breanna Medina
Hope Perry
Makenna Chaney 58.77h Wallace County
3. Jaci Nixon
Kyra Nolan
RaeLynn Welsh
Karlyn Woelk 1:00.03h Tribune-Greeley County
Alayna Shepard
Laura Rietcheck
Paiton Rogers
Ayleen Dimas NT Hoxie
4x200 Relay Middle School - Finals x
1. Karlee Geisinger
Laura Rietcheck
Alayna Shepard
Ayleen Dimas 2:07.16h Hoxie
2. Alana Raile
Jacie Fortin
Breckyn Jensen
Emma Anderson 2:21.62h Decatur Community
3. Claire Helsel
Kendalynn Miller
Jadlyn Kallsen
Brighton Clinesmith 2:43.81h Wallace County
4x400 Relay Middle School - Finals x
1. Emily Diercks
Lauren Spillman
Paiton Rogers
Baylee McKenna 4:46.10h Hoxie
2. Makenna Chaney
Keeli Knobbe
Jessie Smith
Alyssa Pierce 5:01.20h Wallace County
Shot Put - 6lb Middle School - Finals x
1. 8 Lisa Ibarra 30-09.50 PR Tribune-Greeley County
2. 7 Hope Perry 30-00.25 Wallace County
3. 7 Brynna Addleman 29-07.50 PR Decatur Community
4. 8 Tori Springsteel 29-03.50 PR Wallace County
5. 8 Laura Rietcheck 28-06.25 Hoxie
6. 8 Macie Lehman 27-07.50 Tribune-Greeley County
7. 7 Lizabeth Fellhoelter 27-06.25 PR Hoxie
8. 8 Mackenzie Urban 26-05.00 PR Decatur Community
9. 8 Claudia Mancia 26-02.75 PR Tribune-Greeley County
10. 7 Calley Stubbs 26-00.25 PR Wallace County
11. 8 Paiton Rogers 25-07.75 PR Hoxie
12. 8 Gracie Vontz 25-07.50 SR Decatur Community
13. 7 Hayley Jacobs 24-04.00 PR Hoxie
14. 8 KeLynn Jacobs 23-04.75 PR Decatur Community
15. 7 Hailee Scheetz 22-11.50 PR Hoxie
16. 7 Ashlyn Slipke 21-06.75 PR Hoxie
17. 6 Amaya Vasquez 21-01.25 PR Tribune-Greeley County
18. 7 Lily Kleymann 20-11.75 PR Tribune-Greeley County
19. 7 Brighton Clinesmith 20-02.75 PR Wallace County
20. 6 Tiera Eby 19-10.00 PR Wallace County
20. 8 Brooklyn Bussen 19-10.00 Wallace County
22. 7 Hannah Harris 19-07.75 Tribune-Greeley County
23. 7 Payton Walk 19-05.00 SR Tribune-Greeley County
24. 6 Taylor Lacher 18-09.25 PR Tribune-Greeley County
25. 8 Kaylee Lockhart 18-01.50 PR Tribune-Greeley County
Discus - 1kg Middle School - Finals x
1. 8 Tori Springsteel 80-10 PR Wallace County
2. 8 Gracie Vontz 77-00 PR Decatur Community
3. 8 Mackenzie Urban 74-05 PR Decatur Community
4. 7 Brynna Addleman 68-04 PR Decatur Community
5. 7 Lizabeth Fellhoelter 64-06 PR Hoxie
6. 8 Claudia Mancia 64-04 PR Tribune-Greeley County
7. 7 Calley Stubbs 58-05 PR Wallace County
8. 8 Macie Lehman 57-01 Tribune-Greeley County
9. 7 Hope Perry 55-06 Wallace County
10. 8 Lisa Ibarra 53-01 PR Tribune-Greeley County
11. 8 KeLynn Jacobs 51-03 PR Decatur Community
12. 7 Ashlyn Slipke 51-01 PR Hoxie
13. 7 Hayley Jacobs 49-10 Hoxie
14. 6 Amaya Vasquez 47-05 PR Tribune-Greeley County
15. 7 Hailee Scheetz 46-07 PR Hoxie
16. 6 Tiera Eby 45-03 PR Wallace County
17. 7 Payton Walk 43-05 SR Tribune-Greeley County
18. 7 Lily Kleymann 42-02 PR Tribune-Greeley County
19. 7 Hannah Harris 41-01 PR Tribune-Greeley County
20. 7 Brighton Clinesmith 40-10 PR Wallace County
21. 8 Kaylee Lockhart 39-10 PR Tribune-Greeley County
22. 6 Taylor Lacher 36-00 Tribune-Greeley County
High Jump Middle School - Finals x
1. 7 Brookley Dinkel 4-02.00 Wallace County
2. 8 Morgan Keith 4-00.00 SR Hoxie
2. 8 Jessie Carmen 4-00.00 Wallace County
4. 8 Samantha Robben 4-00.00 Hoxie
5. 8 Alyssa Pierce 3-10.00 Wallace County
6. 7 Molly Foote 3-10.00 PR Hoxie
7 Marissa Porsch NH Hoxie
7 Haley Heskett NH Hoxie
8 Karlee Geisinger NH Hoxie
Pole Vault Middle School - Finals x
1. 7 Brookley Dinkel 6-00.00 PR Wallace County
Long Jump Middle School - Finals x
1. 8 Lauren Spillman 14-08.00 PR Hoxie
2. 7 Jessie Smith 13-06.50 Wallace County
3. 8 Kaitlyn Howland 13-06.50 Decatur Community
4. 8 Emma Anderson 13-02.50 Decatur Community
5. 7 RaeLynn Welsh 12-08.00 Tribune-Greeley County
6. 6 Keeli Knobbe 12-07.00 PR Wallace County
7. 8 Laura Rietcheck 12-06.00 Hoxie
8. 8 Karlee Geisinger 12-03.00 PR Hoxie
8. 7 Molly Foote 12-03.00 PR Hoxie
10. 8 Paiton Rogers 12-01.00 Hoxie
11. 7 Jaci Nixon 12-00.75 Tribune-Greeley County
12. 8 Emily Diercks 12-00.50 PR Hoxie
13. 8 Alana Raile 12-00.00 PR Decatur Community
14. 7 Riley Ketterl 11-06.00 PR Decatur Community
15. 7 Adrienne Selzer 11-04.50 PR Wallace County
16. 7 Jacquelyn Marshall 10-09.25 PR Decatur Community
17. 8 Hailey Funk 10-03.00 PR Wallace County
18. 6 Claire Helsel 10-02.50 PR Wallace County
19. 7 Raven Osborn 9-07.00 Tribune-Greeley County
20. 7 Hannah Harris 9-06.00 PR Tribune-Greeley County
21. 6 Joss Benisch 9-05.00 PR Wallace County
7 Norie Zerr ND Hoxie
Triple Jump Middle School - Finals x
1. 8 Ayleen Dimas 29-01.50 Hoxie
2. 8 Samantha Robben 27-02.00 Hoxie
3. 8 Morgan Keith 26-07.25 SR Hoxie
4. 7 RaeLynn Welsh 26-05.00 Tribune-Greeley County
5. 7 Breanna Medina 25-08.50 Wallace County
6. 8 Melody Koerperich 25-00.50 Decatur Community
7. 6 Karlyn Woelk 24-08.75 Tribune-Greeley County
8. 7 Jaci Nixon 24-06.25 Tribune-Greeley County
9. 7 Jacie Fortin 23-08.25 PR Decatur Community
10. 7 Jessie Smith 23-03.00 Wallace County
11. 7 Grace Whitham 22-06.25 Tribune-Greeley County
12. 7 Lizabeth Fellhoelter 21-04.00 Hoxie
13. 7 Jacquelyn Marshall 20-05.00 Decatur Community
14. 7 Breckyn Jensen 17-09.50 Decatur Community