Girls 100 Meter Dash
Place Name Year Team Time
Preliminaries
1 Moran, Alex 11 PIPE 12.76Q
2 Ruffalo, Macy 9 BVSW 13.02Q
3 Simmons, Talia 11 PIPE 13.32Q
4 McPherson, Jaylyn 10 BASE 13.46q
5 Ulloa, Isabelle 12 LANS 13.49q
6 Touchton, Trinity 9 TONG 13.58q
7 Hiss, Rachel 11 BASE 13.62q
8 Simmons, Jada 9 PIPE 13.70q
9 Ferguson, Brynn 12 OTT 13.90
10 DeMoss, Taylor 10 BVSW 13.90
11 Temple, Annie 10 STA 13.92
12 Bergman, Madison 12 BASE 13.98
13 Hagge, Addi 11 STA 14.08
14 Hobley, Kiandra 11 WARD 14.22
15 Sadrakula, Sophie 9 WARD 14.24
16 Barr, Katie 11 STA 14.37
17 Mikesic, Anna 9 WARD 14.42
18 Seo, Christine 11 PEMB 14.45
19 Pfluger, Julia 10 PEMB 15.09
20 Hollinton, Haley 10 OTT 15.12
21 French, Justine 10 OTT 15.52
Girls 100 Meter Dash
Place Name Year Team Time
Finals
1 Moran, Alex 11 PIPE 12.95
2 Simmons, Talia 11 PIPE 13.19
3 Ulloa, Isabelle 12 LANS 13.28
4 McPherson, Jaylyn 10 BASE 13.59
5 Touchton, Trinity 9 TONG 13.60
6 Hiss, Rachel 11 BASE 13.67
7 Simmons, Jada 9 PIPE 13.72
Girls 200 Meter Dash
Place Name Year Team Time
Preliminaries
1 Moran, Alex 11 PIPE 27.21Q
2 Hiss, Rachel 11 BASE 28.06Q
3 Wetta, Sophia 12 TONG 28.58Q
4 McCallop, Ma'Rai 10 PIPE 28.12q
5 Schoenfelder, Alyssa 10 BASE 28.29q
6 Searcy, Corinn 9 TONG 28.47q
7 Barnes, Bella 10 PEMB 28.92q
8 Emerson, Addie 11 BVSW 29.10q
9 Wakefield, Ashlyn 9 BVSW 29.14
10 McPherson, Jaylyn 10 BASE 29.14
11 Simmons, Jada 9 PIPE 29.25
12 Karpierz, Miranda 9 LANS 29.41
13 Sargent, Arielle 9 BVSW 29.81
14 Hagge, Addi 11 STA 30.13
15 Barr, Katie 11 STA 30.32
16 Hobley, Kiandra 11 WARD 30.62
17 Lane, Juliet 9 OTT 30.72
18 Ulloa, Isabelle 12 LANS 31.32
19 Perry, Destiny 10 OTT 31.36
20 Hollinton, Haley 10 OTT 32.33
21 Tinoco, Michaela 11 PEMB 34.85
22 Samuels, Nicole 9 PEMB 35.76
Girls 200 Meter Dash
Place Name Year Team Time
Finals
1 Moran, Alex 11 PIPE 27.97
2 Searcy, Corinn 9 TONG 28.10
3 Hiss, Rachel 11 BASE 28.44
4 Schoenfelder, Alyssa 10 BASE 28.62
5 McCallop, Ma'Rai 10 PIPE 28.85
6 Barnes, Bella 10 PEMB 29.15
7 Emerson, Addie 11 BVSW 29.28
8 Wetta, Sophia 12 TONG 29.35
Girls 400 Meter Dash
Place Name Year Team Finals
1 Staatz, Sierra 10 TONG 1:01.68
2 O'Boyle, Kathleen 12 STER 1:03.22
3 Fulkerson, Katie 10 BASE 1:04.15
4 Holzer, Rachel 10 BVSW 1:04.22
5 Wakefield, Ashlyn 9 BVSW 1:05.64
6 Karpierz, Miranda 9 LANS 1:07.72
7 Carlson, Abby 9 STA 1:07.95
8 Johnson, Lauren 9 STA 1:08.81
9 Cook, Olivia 10 STER 1:09.64
10 Wheeler, Madison 12 BASE 1:09.81
11 Hendricks, Charlotte 12 PEMB 1:10.45
12 Wayne, Jessica 9 PIPE 1:13.19
Girls 800 Meter Run
Place Name Year Team Finals
1 Wayne, Jessica 9 PIPE 2:24.78
2 Bond, Mia 10 TONG 2:26.78
3 Callahan, Emma Kate 11 STER 2:30.55
4 Carr, Alie 12 STA 2:33.07
5 Fritz, Madi 10 BVSW 2:33.94
6 Campbell, Emma 10 TONG 2:34.19
7 Sanders, Ellaina 11 PEMB 2:39.59
8 Dare, Kaitlin 9 STA 2:40.11
9 Sieben, Maggie 11 STA 2:41.27
10 Holland, Annelise 9 LANS 2:42.36
11 Clarke, Alanah 10 LANS 2:44.38
12 Zwart, Jalen 10 PIPE 2:45.13
13 O'Boyle, Kathleen 12 STER 2:46.85
14 Wright, Madison 10 PIPE 2:47.73
15 Laskero, Izzy 12 PEMB 2:52.44
16 Gomez, Jessica 12 WARD 2:53.48
Girls 1600 Meter Run
Place Name Year Team Finals
1 Coleman, Kennedy 11 PEMB 5:28.21
2 Campbell, Emma 10 TONG 5:35.59
3 Callahan, Emma Kate 11 STER 5:40.72
4 Ahrens, Cara 9 BVSW 5:42.92
5 Fritz, Madi 10 BVSW 5:44.06
6 Chambers, Emily 11 TONG 5:45.61
7 Briggs, Stacy 9 LANS 5:52.56
8 Rees, Bailey 9 LANS 5:53.28
9 Richardson, Alyxxa BASE 5:54.83
10 Rosher, Julia PEMB 5:55.30
11 Augustine, Janelle 10 STA 5:55.85
12 Bush, Meredith 11 STA 5:56.29
13 Cox, Chloe 9 STA 5:59.06
14 Laird, Emily 12 STER 6:00.00
15 Rome, Shelby 9 PIPE 6:06.58
16 Hollond, Calder 11 BASE 6:12.50
17 Regan, Morgan 9 OTT 6:14.77
18 Hammond, Celeste 9 LANS 6:16.64
19 Tindell, Rachel 12 BASE 6:19.33
20 Laird, Grace 10 STER 6:20.29
21 Gomez, Jessica 12 WARD 6:34.63
22 Aremndairz, Jasmine 10 WARD 6:43.49
Girls 3200 Meter Run
Place Name Year Team Finals
1 Schloegel, Mia 10 STER 12:20.69
2 Huckabee, Jaci 10 LANS 12:31.71
3 Hjelmass, Sarah 9 BVSW 13:03.12
4 Scott, Alyssa 10 TONG 13:08.00
5 Augustine, Ellie 12 BVSW 13:10.36
6 Evans, Olivia 9 STA 13:10.37
7 Richardson, Alyxxa BASE 13:23.17
8 Knopik, Emma 10 PEMB 13:25.80
9 Walton, Taylor 9 BVSW 13:32.09
10 Lawrence, Ella 10 PEMB 13:39.89
11 Gunderman, Emily 9 STA 13:52.60
12 Eberhardy, Camryn 10 STA 14:01.28
13 Brownback, Mauryn 12 BASE 15:26.79
#NAME? 11 BASE DNF
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
Place Name Year Team Time
Preliminaries
1 Ibeagi, Christine 10 PIPE 16.72Q
2 Kelley, Rachel 9 BVSW 16.99Q
3 Timm, Cami 10 TONG 16.94Q
4 Walsh, Claire 11 BASE 17.68Q
5 Kane, Shaylee 11 PIPE 18.31q
6 Schoenfelder, Alyssa 10 BASE 18.44q
7 Walcott, Jensen 11 BASE 18.59q
8 Freemyer, Shailea 10 TONG 18.68q
9 Conard, Emily 11 STA 19.32
10 Schaefer, Sarah 10 STER 21.07
11 Kinn, Marissa 11 OTT 21.21
12 Davis, Vanilla 9 PIPE 21.29
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
Place Name Year Team Time
Finals
1 Ibeagi, Christine 10 PIPE 16.40
2 Timm, Cami 10 TONG 16.83
3 Kelley, Rachel 9 BVSW 16.95
4 Walsh, Claire 11 BASE 17.60
5 Kane, Shaylee 11 PIPE 18.18
6 Walcott, Jensen 11 BASE 18.42
7 Schoenfelder, Alyssa 10 BASE 18.43
8 Freemyer, Shailea 10 TONG 18.58
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
Place Name Year Team Finals
1 Timm, Cami 10 TONG 48.71
2 Touchton, Trinity 9 TONG 51.21
3 Kelley, Rachel 9 BVSW 51.29
4 Mesa, Gabriella 9 STER 52.57
5 Walsh, Claire 11 BASE 52.90
6 Schaefer, Sarah 10 STER 53.44
7 Freemyer, Shailea 10 TONG 53.87
8 Kane, Shaylee 11 PIPE 55.06
9 Davis, Vanilla 9 PIPE 56.26
10 Kathol, Alexa 11 BVSW 56.50
11 Carlson, Abby 9 STA 57.80
12 Walcott, Jensen 11 BASE 57.81
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
Place Team Finals
1 Piper A 50.45
2 Basehor-Linwood 52.77
3 St. Thomas Aquinas 54.26
4 Blue Valley Southwest 54.94
5 Bishop Ward 56.26
6 Pembroke Hill 57.14
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
Place Team Finals
1 Tonganoxie 4:13.60
2 Piper 4:17.33
3 Blue Valley Southwest 4:21.93
4 Basehor-Linwood 4:23.02
5 Lansing 4:37.11
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
Place Team Finals
1 Pembroke Hill 10:26.86
2 Lansing 10:28.36
3 Blue Valley Southwest 10:52.10
4 St Teresa 11:29.42
5 Basehor-Linwood 11:33.97
Girls High Jump
Place Name Year Team Finals
1 Kathol, Alexa 11 BVSW 4-10.00
2 Wilmot, Claire 10 STER 4-10.00
3 Mathis, Destiny 11 LANS 4-10.00
4 Palleson, Elizabeth 11 LANS 4-08.00
5 Freemyer, Shailea 10 TONG 4-06.00
6 Ibeagi, Christine 10 PIPE 4-06.00
7 Feuerborn, Emily 11 STA 4-06.00
7 Nash, Arielle 10 PEMB 4-06.00
9 DeMoss, Taylor 10 BVSW 4-04.00
9 Gollier, Cooper 10 OTT 4-04.00
#NAME? 10 BASE NH
#NAME? 10 STER NH
#NAME? 10 STER NH
Girls Pole Vault
Place Name Year Team Finals
1 Eberth, Casey 12 BASE 9-00.00
2 Clarke, Alanah 10 LANS 8-06.00
3 Newman, Terran 11 LANS 8-06.00
4 Lowe, Briana 9 BVSW 8-00.00
5 Surprise, Zoe 11 PIPE 7-06.00
6 Hammond, Celeste 9 LANS 7-00.00
6 Kirwan, Reiley 10 PIPE 7-00.00
8 Ulreich, Rachel 12 BASE 6-03.00
8 Malinowski, Jamilee 11 BASE 6-03.00
8 Okoye, Chidera 9 PIPE 6-03.00
Girls Long Jump
Place Name Year Team Finals
1 Simmons, Talia 11 PIPE 15-02.50
2 Nusbaum, Isabella 10 BASE 15-02.00
3 Price, Malori 9 PIPE 15-01.50
4 Bergman, Madison 12 BASE 15-01.00
5 McCallop, Ma'Rai 10 PIPE 14-11.75
6 Mathis, Destiny 11 LANS 14-07.25
7 Ferguson, Brynn 12 OTT 14-05.25
8 Conard, Emily 11 STA 14-00.25
9 Touchton, Trinity 9 TONG 13-10.00
10 Smith, Girinda 9 LANS 13-09.00
11 McCrae, Taylor 10 LANS 13-05.75
12 Hobley, Kiandra 11 WARD 13-04.00
13 Lowe, Briana 9 BVSW 13-00.50
13 Nash, Arielle 10 PEMB 13-00.50
15 Mikesic, Anna 9 WARD 13-00.25
16 Brooks, Mary Alice 11 WARD 12-09.00
17 Sargent, Arielle 9 BVSW 12-07.50
18 Buttshaw, Hannah 9 PEMB 12-01.50
19 Tinoco, Michaela 11 PEMB 11-04.50
#NAME? 9 STER ND
#NAME? 10 STER ND
#NAME? 12 STER ND
Girls Triple Jump
Place Name Year Team Finals
1 Touchton, Trinity 9 TONG 32-05.75
2 Newman, Terran 11 LANS 32-05.00
3 Sargent, Arielle 9 BVSW 32-00.50
3 Mathis, Destiny 11 LANS 32-00.00
5 Lane, Juliet 9 OTT 30-10.25
6 Staatz, Sierra 10 TONG 30-09.50
7 Nusbaum, Isabella 10 BASE 30-05.75
8 Mesa, Gabriella 9 STER 29-10.25
9 Price, Malori 9 PIPE 29-08.50
10 Conard, Emily 11 STA 29-02.50
11 Suarez, Julia 10 BASE 28-06.25
12 Okoye, Chidera 9 PIPE 28-03.25
13 Sanchez, Marisa 9 PIPE 27-09.00
14 Hendricks, Charlotte 12 PEMB 27-06.25
15 Pfluger, Julia 10 PEMB 26-09.00
16 Eberth, Amy 9 BASE 25-11.50
#NAME? 12 STER ND
#NAME? 10 STER ND
Girls Shot Put
Place Name Year Team Finals
1 Johnson, Autumn 9 TONG 35-02.50
2 Shaner, Nicole 11 BVSW 33-02.50
3 Thomas, Alexis 9 LANS 31-05.50
4 Hull, Natalie 11 STER 31-04.75
5 Goodman, Savaria 12 STER 31-03.50
6 Bruce, Cara 10 PIPE 27-09.50
7 Mann, Illani 12 LANS 29-08.00
8 Schell, Marie 12 STA 29-02.00
9 Obiesie, Michelle 11 PIPE 29-00.00
10 Langford, Megan 11 BASE 28-04.50
11 Baptiste, Jean STER 28-01.00
12 Dunlap, Jourdan 10 BVSW 27-08.50
13 Long, Mallory 9 STA 27-08.25
14 Newberry, Keagan 10 TONG 27-00.25
15 Schmidt, Sophie 10 STA 26-10.00
16 Linaweaver, Hailey 10 LANS 26-04.00
17 Cofield, Kennedy 11 PIPE 26-03.00
18 Tickles, MacKenzie 11 BASE 25-10.75
19 Blakesley, Autumn 9 OTT 24-06.00
20 Lantz, Emma 10 PEMB 16-05.00
Girls Discus Throw
Place Name Year Team Finals
1 Johnson, Autumn 9 TONG 107-10
2 Shaner, Nicole 11 BVSW 98-02
3 Mann, Illani 12 LANS 93-06
4 Wynne, Alexis 9 STA 91-09
5 Dunlap, Jourdan 10 BVSW 84-03
6 Butler, Azja 10 LANS 83-11
7 Obiesie, Michelle 11 PIPE 80-05
8 Goodman, Savaria 12 STER 79-06
9 Hull, Natalie 11 STER 77-11
10 Schmidt, Sophie 10 STA 77-09
11 Schell, Marie 12 STA 75-03
12 Bruce, Cara 10 PIPE 69-05
13 Newberry, Keagan 10 TONG 68-06
14 Long, Mallory 9 STA 67-01
15 Tickles, MacKenzie 11 BASE 60-10
16 Wilson, Alexis WARD 60-07
18 Blakesley, Autumn 9 OTT 56-05
19 Lantz, Emma 10 PEMB 41-01
20 Burns, Madisyn 10 LANS 66-00
#NAME? 11 PIPE ND
#NAME? 10 PIPE ND
16 Thomas, Alexis 9 LANS SCR
Girls Javelin Throw
Place Name Year Team Finals
1 Culbertson, Heather 11 GEHS 114-00
2 Giocondo, Sofia 10 STER 113-05
3 Hull, Natalie 11 STER 111-00
4 Comstock, Kennedy 9 GEHS 105-01
5 Davidson, Brenna 9 GEHS 104-03
6 Matina, Florence 12 LANS 100-07
7 Lowe, Briana 9 BVSW 94-11
8 Sargent, Arielle 9 BVSW 92-09
9 Lesniak, Alex 11 LANS 90-11
10 Dunlap, Jourdan 10 BVSW 90-09
11 Wherry, Alyssa 11 STA 90-07
12 Pesek, Gabrielle 10 STER 89-11
13 Obiesie, Michelle 11 PIPE 84-04
14 Smith, Caroline 12 STA 84-03
15 Mann, Illani 12 LANS 78-02
16 Everhart, Emily 12 STA 76-10
17 Langford, Megan 11 BASE 71-07
18 Surprise, Zoe 11 PIPE 56-05
19 Wilson, Alexis WARD 54-10
Boys 100 Meter Dash
Place Name Year Team Time
Preliminaries
1 Wilson-Shirh, James 12 BASE 11.21Q
2 Ross, Mike 10 WARD 11.22Q
3 Russell, Jayden 9 STA 11.52Q
4 Letcher, JJ 11 PIPE 11.36q
5 Marshall, Devon 9 PIPE 11.55q
6 McPherson, Jahron 12 BASE 11.60q
7 Phillips, Justin 11 BASE 11.75q
8 Scharff, David 12 TONG 11.76q
9 Foulon, Daniel 11 BVSW 11.80
10 Pederson, Dane 11 BVSW 11.87
11 Tabron, Quincy 10 WARD 11.92
12 Jackson, Cameron 9 STA 11.95
13 Bock, Dalton 10 TONG 11.98
14 Kramer, Johnie 11 BVSW 12.00
15 Harrod, Spencer 10 OTT 12.03
16 Carlson, Brandon 9 OTT 12.14
17 Burnette, Fielding 10 PEMB 12.19
18 Wilkes, De'Waun 12 LANS 12.46
19 Schmid, Spencer 11 PEMB 12.47
20 Williams, Javon 12 OTT 12.48
21 Woods, Ethan 12 LANS 13.39
Boys 100 Meter Dash
Place Name Year Team Time
Finals
1 Wilson-Shirh, James 12 BASE 11.04
2 McPherson, Jahron 12 BASE 11.27
3 Ross, Mike 10 WARD 11.30
4 Marshall, Devon 9 PIPE 11.45
5 Letcher, JJ 11 PIPE 11.50
6 Russell, Jayden 9 STA 11.56
7 Scharff, David 12 TONG 11.60
8 Phillips, Justin 11 BASE 11.68
Boys 200 Meter Dash
Place Name Year Team Time
Preliminaries
1 Wilson-Shirh, James 12 BASE 23.09Q
2 Scott, Eric 11 BASE 23.34Q
3 Alexander, Noah 12 WARD 23.60Q
4 Letcher, JJ 11 PIPE 23.48q
5 Foulon, Daniel 11 BVSW 23.77q
6 Sherley, Jackson 11 BASE 23.99q
7 Russell, Jayden 9 STA 24.13q
8 Marshall, Devon 9 PIPE 24.14q
9 Bock, Dalton 10 TONG 24.37
10 Subasic, Teo 12 WARD 24.70
11 Williams, Javon 12 OTT 24.73
12 Landen, Wirt STA 24.87
13 Kramer, Johnie 11 BVSW 25.03
14 Schmid, Spencer 11 PEMB 25.13
15 Harrod, Spencer 10 OTT 25.18
16 Panjaris, Dylan 11 BVSW 25.45
17 Tabron, Quincy 10 WARD 25.66
18 Brown, James 10 LANS 26.13
19 Daniel, Maurice 11 WARD 26.74
20 Hill, Alec 9 PEMB 27.26
21 Smith, Jayden 10 OTT 27.78
Boys 200 Meter Dash
Place Name Year Team Time
Finals
1 Wilson-Shirh, James 12 BASE 23.23
2 Scott, Eric 11 BASE 23.29
3 Alexander, Noah 12 WARD 23.35
4 Russell, Jayden 9 STA 23.84
5 Foulon, Daniel 11 BVSW 23.89
6 Letcher, JJ 11 PIPE 24.10
7 Marshall, Devon 9 PIPE 24.72
8 Sherley, Jackson 11 BASE 24.86
Boys 400 Meter Dash
Place Name Year Team Finals
1 Gore, Keegan 12 BASE 52.24
2 Smith, Brendan 11 PIPE 52.27
3 Allen, Jackson 9 OTT 53.16
4 Wirt, Landon 10 STA 53.28
5 Ratterman, Cody 11 BVSW 53.42
6 Brown, Josh 10 PIPE 55.30
7 Judie, Verlin 11 PIPE 55.85
8 Sherley, Jackson 11 BASE 57.06
9 Fasenmyer, Cameron 10 BVSW 58.75
10 Williamson, Thomas 12 BASE 58.82
11 Brown, James 10 LANS 59.55
12 Boswell, Senn 11 PEMB 1:01.32
13 Conejo, Jaxon 11 WARD 1:03.66
14 White, Eli 10 OTT 1:07.46
Boys 800 Meter Run
Place Name Year Team Finals
1 French, Seth 12 OTT 2:03.78
2 Spigle, Kasey 10 OTT 2:04.14
3 Woolworth, Kevin 12 BVSW 2:06.88
4 Shorney, Aden 12 BASE 2:07.58
5 Espenmiller, JD 10 BVSW 2:11.43
6 Way, Thomas 9 PEMB 2:11.95
7 Stotler, Ryan 12 LANS 2:13.97
8 Sailer, Mitch 9 BVSW 2:14.50
9 Williams, Corey 9 PIPE 2:16.48
10 Wilson, Jake 9 BASE 2:16.69
11 Okoye, Robert 9 PIPE 2:16.88
12 Hanson, Collin 9 OTT 2:20.07
13 Turley, Hunter 9 PIPE 2:29.67
14 Lang, Adam 11 BASE 2:32.35
15 Smith, Devin 10 WARD 2:38.51
Boys 1600 Meter Run
Place Name Year Team Finals
1 LeBourveau, Andrew 10 STA 4:39.77
2 Cook, Drew 11 TONG 4:43.81
3 McCanna, David 10 STA 4:47.45
4 Pendleton, Nate 9 BVSW 4:48.29
5 Lutz, Travis 10 OTT 4:48.48
6 Lee, Luke 10 STA 4:48.87
7 Lefert, Jared 10 BVSW 4:52.12
8 Sailer, Mitch 9 BVSW 4:53.43
9 Way, Thomas 9 PEMB 4:56.44
10 Keitzmann, Carter 11 TONG 5:01.87
11 Coon, Bevin 12 BASE 5:04.91
12 Stotler, Ryan 12 LANS 5:09.83
13 Erickson, Max 11 LANS 5:13.88
14 Keiter, Ryan 9 OTT 5:17.94
15 White, Noah 9 OTT 5:22.62
16 Myers, Brady 9 BASE 5:23.31
17 Gooch, Talen 9 PIPE 5:27.92
18 Smith, Devin 10 WARD 5:40.37
19 Wilson, Adam 10 WARD 5:49.61
20 Lundgren, Clay 11 PEMB 5:59.48
21 Gast, Greg 11 BASE 6:22.60
Boys 3200 Meter Run
Place Name Year Team Finals
1 LeBourveau, Andrew 10 STA 10:13.87
2 McCanna, David 10 STA 10:16.93
3 Constant, Beau 11 BVSW 10:24.51
4 Roberts, Connor 10 BVSW 10:27.04
5 Kinnan, Alex 12 STA 10:27.94
6 Giefer, Holden 11 LANS 10:32.35
7 Ramos, Matheus 11 PEMB 10:45.83
8 Phillips, Ethan 12 TONG 10:52.47
9 Holland, Reed 10 BVSW 10:53.03
10 Gliddon, Coleman 9 PEMB 10:54.07
11 Baker, Nate 9 LANS 11:06.27
12 Morgan, Calvin 9 TONG 11:18.10
13 Myers, Brady 9 BASE 11:25.75
14 White, Noah 9 OTT 11:45.24
15 Keiter, Ryan 9 OTT 11:45.28
16 Foley, Jakob 9 TONG 11:53.76
17 Carr, Thomas LANS 12:08.02
18 Hollond, Sterling 9 BASE 12:19.90
19 Gast, Greg 11 BASE 14:07.86
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
Place Name Year Team Time
Preliminaries
1 Taylor, Hunter 12 BASE 15.74Q
2 White, Dalton 9 PIPE 16.55Q
3 Romanos, Chris 9 LANS 17.12Q
4 Bellinger, Joey 11 OTT 17.89Q
5 Clemens, Butch 11 BVSW 17.48q
6 Dean, Hunter 9 LANS 18.21q
7 Tinnel, Malachi 9 LANS 18.53q
8 Dreger, Dominic 11 PIPE 19.67q
9 Burnette, Fielding 10 PEMB 20.41
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
Place Name Year Team Time
Finals
1 Taylor, Hunter 12 BASE 15.87
2 White, Dalton 9 PIPE 16.28
3 Dreger, Dominic 11 PIPE 16.55
4 Romanos, Chris 9 LANS 17.10
5 Clemens, Butch 11 BVSW 17.22
6 Dean, Hunter 9 LANS 17.58
7 Bellinger, Joey 11 OTT 17.94
8 Tinnel, Malachi 9 LANS 18.51
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
Place Name Year Team Finals
1 Scharff, David 12 TONG 42.60
2 Taylor, Hunter 12 BASE 43.08
3 White, Dalton 9 PIPE 43.22
4 Clemens, Butch 11 BVSW 44.22
5 Tucker, Lukas 12 BASE 44.76
6 Dean, Hunter 9 LANS 45.41
7 Mast, Michael 11 TONG 45.51
8 Tinnel, Malachi 9 LANS 46.23
9 Pierre, Justin 11 PEMB 46.42
10 Romanos, Chris 9 LANS 47.55
11 Dreger, Dominic 11 PIPE 48.61
12 Burnette, Fielding 10 PEMB 53.94
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
Place Team Finals
1 Basehor-Linwood 43.39
2 Bishop Ward 44.77
3 Ottawa 45.99
4 St. Thomas Aquinas 47.72
5 Pembroke Hill 57.43
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
Place Team Finals
1 Piper 3:35.81
2 Blue Valley Southwest 3:36.03
3 Ottawa 3:36.48
4 Pembroke Hill 3:49.89
#NAME?
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
Place Team Finals
1 Blue Valley Southwest 8:51.60
2 Tonganoxie 8:54.31
3 Pembroke Hill 9:04.59
4 Piper 9:06.65
5 Basehor-Linwood 9:29.63
Boys High Jump
Place Name Year Team Finals
1 Scott, Eric 11 BASE 6-02.00
2 Staatz, Dylan 12 TONG 6-02.00
3 Rogers, Bryant 11 PIPE 5-10.00
4 Acevedo, Carlos 10 LANS 5-10.00
5 Conejo, Jaxon 11 WARD 5-10.00
6 Eddy, CJ 10 STA 5-08.00
7 Kutney, Andrew 9 STA 5-06.00
7 Wilson, Jake 11 BVSW 5-06.00
9 Neas, Eric 10 TONG 5-06.00
10 Sarlls, Chet 12 BASE 5-06.00
11 Tabron, Quincy 10 WARD 5-04.00
11 McCoy, Lucas 10 TONG 5-04.00
11 Panjaris, Dylan 11 BVSW 5-04.00
#NAME? 10 OTT NH
#NAME? 10 PEMB NH
#NAME? 9 PEMB NH
#NAME? 10 PIPE NH
#NAME? 12 WARD NH
#NAME? 10 BVSW NH
#NAME? 12 BASE NH
#NAME? 12 WARD NH
Boys Pole Vault
Place Name Year Team Finals
1 Smith, Connor 12 BASE 11-06.00
2 Ratterman, Cody 11 BVSW 11-00.00
3 Sarlls, Chet 12 BASE 10-06.00
4 Wallace, Marcus 10 PIPE 9-06.00
5 Bock, Dalton 10 TONG 9-00.00
6 Smith, Jayden 10 OTT 9-00.00
6 Pavek, Nick 10 LANS 9-00.00
8 Brown, Josh 10 PIPE 8-06.00
8 Dean, Hunter 9 LANS 8-06.00
10 Ward, Ryan 9 LANS 8-00.00
10 MacMillan, Jason 11 PEMB 8-00.00
#NAME? 11 OTT NH
#NAME? 10 OTT NH
Boys Long Jump
Place Name Year Team Finals
1 Staatz, Dylan 12 TONG 21-10.00
2 Letcher, JJ 11 PIPE 21-02.50
3 Scott, Eric 11 BASE 20-10.00
4 Alexander, Noah 12 WARD 20-08.50
5 Pederson, Dane 11 BVSW 20-04.00
6 Wilkes, De'Waun 12 LANS 20-01.00
7 Smith, Connor 12 BASE 19-11.00
8 Lockridge, Emmett 11 PIPE 19-06.00
8 Marshall, Devon 9 PIPE 19-06.00
10 Panjaris, Dylan 11 BVSW 19-05.00
11 Foulon, Daniel 11 BVSW 18-11.50
12 Daniel, Maurice 11 WARD 18-08.00
13 Neal, George 11 LANS 18-02.50
14 Carlson, Brandon 9 OTT 17-10.00
14 Neas, Eric 10 TONG 17-10.00
16 McCoy, Lucas 10 TONG 17-08.00
17 Hill, Alec 9 PEMB 16-02.00
18 Ross, Mike 10 WARD 16-00.00
19 Clauss, Matthew 10 PEMB 15-11.00
#NAME? 12 BASE ND
#NAME? 12 WARD ND
Boys Triple Jump
Place Name Year Team Finals
1 Lockridge, Emmett 11 PIPE 44-09.50
2 Staatz, Dylan 12 TONG 42-07.00
3 Neal, George 11 LANS 39-05.00
4 Neas, Eric 10 TONG 39-04.50
5 Henzlik, Rob 11 WARD 38-07.50
6 Sarlls, Chet 12 BASE 38-06.00
7 Lee, Jordan 10 BASE 37-07.00
8 Ward, Ryan 9 LANS 36-10.00
9 Woods, Ethan 12 LANS 36-05.50
10 Eisemann, Josh 11 PEMB 35-05.00
11 Wallace, Marcus 10 PIPE 34-08.00
12 Wilson, Jake 11 BVSW 33-07.50
13 Boswell, Senn 11 PEMB 33-04.00
14 Clauss, Matthew 10 PEMB 32-03.00
#NAME? 12 BASE ND
Boys Shot Put
Place Name Year Team Finals
1 Noel, Micaiah 11 PIPE 51-02.00
2 Reed, Brock 11 OTT 49-10.00
3 Beebe, Cooper 9 PIPE 44-00.50
4 Jensen, Blake 10 OTT 42-08.00
5 Snyder, Kyle 10 TONG 42-04.75
6 Pederson, Dane 11 BVSW 42-03.00
7 Johnson, LeeRoi 10 TONG 42-02.75
8 Cuddy, Robert 11 PEMB 40-09.00
9 Hernandez, Dante 10 LANS 40-03.00
10 Parks, Matt 12 LANS 38-03.25
11 Mitchell, Jordan 12 WARD 36-11.75
12 Novo-Gradac, Kendall 10 BASE 36-06.00
13 Williams, T.J. 10 BASE 36-05.50
14 Manis, Kainen 10 BASE 36-02.25
15 Sigourney, Sammy 10 TONG 35-07.50
16 McReynolds, Danny 12 BVSW 35-07.25
17 Lewis, Connor 12 STA 34-08.00
18 Capps, Chris 10 PIPE 33-03.75
19 Rangel, Gabe 12 WARD 29-01.50
20 Carmack, Tristian 10 OTT 28-00.25
21 Ferguson, Mark 9 PEMB 25-06.00
22 Reardon, Andrew 11 PEMB 25-01.00
#NAME? 12 WARD ND
#NAME? 9 LANS ND
Boys Discus Throw
Place Name Year Team Finals
1 Johnson, LeeRoi 10 TONG 148-03
2 Reed, Brock 11 OTT 134-10
3 Jensen, Blake 10 OTT 124-07
4 Snyder, Kyle 10 TONG 122-02
5 Manis, Kainen 10 BASE 116-09
6 Mitchell, Jordan 12 WARD 114-05
7 White, Lemoses 9 PIPE 110-11
8 Carmack, Tristian 10 OTT 110-10
9 Foster, Joey 10 BASE 107-03
10 Boyle, Caleb 11 PIPE 103-08
11 Savidge, Tadd 12 LANS 101-11
12 Friesen, Jace 9 BASE 98-07
13 Sisco, Cody 11 LANS 96-03
14 Lewis, Connor 12 STA 93-02
15 Reardon, Andrew 11 PEMB 92-09
16 Jonas, Zach 10 PEMB 92-07
17 Ferguson, Mark 9 PEMB 58-07
18 McReynolds, Danny 12 BVSW 96-00
19 Capps, Chris 10 PIPE 89-00
20 Sigourney, Sammy 10 TONG 83-00
#NAME? 11 BVSW ND
#NAME? 12 BASE ND
#NAME? 9 LANS ND
#NAME? 10 WARD ND
Boys Javelin Throw
Place Name Year Team Finals
1 Wolford, Dylan 11 GEHS 148-06
2 Rogers, Bryant 11 PIPE 140-03
3 Richardson, Darren 11 BASE 133-11
4 Lovitt, Preston 12 STA 132-07
5 Logan, Chris 10 BVSW 127-02
6 Rehm, Alex 10 PIPE 126-06
7 Tribble, Tucker 10 GEHS 125-06
8 Subasic, Teo 12 WARD 124-10
9 Allen, Jackson 9 OTT 123-06
10 Bellinger, Joey 11 OTT 123-01
11 Jaqua, Ryan 12 LANS 122-04
12 Wright, Justin 9 BVSW 121-06
13 Hutchins, Nick 11 STA 120-09
14 Money, Koby 10 GEHS 120-06
14 Johnson, Matt 11 TONG 120-06
16 Fisette, Matthew 10 PIPE 116-11
17 Lind, Jack 12 STA 116-07
18 McReynolds, Danny 12 BVSW 114-02
19 Matina, Stephen 9 LANS 106-11
20 Friesen, Jace 9 BASE 103-11
21 Williamson, Thomas 12 BASE 101-10
22 McCrae, Jalen 11 LANS 89-07
23 Conejo, Jaxon 11 WARD 63-07