Loading
Kansas Milesplit
Upgrade
Results
Meet Results
Live Results
Rankings
COROS MileSplit50
XC Lists
Indoor Lists
Outdoor Lists
Virtual Meets
XC Team Scores
Compare Athletes
Calendar
Athletes
Teams
Coverage
Photos
Videos
Articles Archive
College Commitments
Training
Registration
About
Setup Meet
FAQ/Help
More
Bibs
Timing Companies
Conversion Calculator
RaceTab
MileSplit Network
Upgrade
Follow Us
Search
Login
Not logged in
Login
Sign Up
6A Regional 3 2015
May 22, 2015
Johnson County Community College
Overland Park, KS
Hosted by
Olathe North High School
Meet History
Records
Meet
Venue
Meet Records
Back
Venue Records
Back
Past Meets
2023-05-19
2022-05-19
2021-05-21
2019-05-17
2018-05-18
2017-05-18
2016-05-20
2014-05-23
2012-05-18
2010-05-21
Home
Results
Teams
Elite Performances
Standard
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Meet Results
33
performances met the
MileSplit US Second Team standard
.
HS Girls
Mark
Athlete
Team
1600 Meter Run Finals
5:11.96
Kayla Davis
Olathe East High School
1600 Meter Run Finals
5:12.83
Natalie Kopplin
Olathe East High School
1600 Meter Run Finals
5:14.45
Sophie Scott
Blue Valley North High School
400 Meter Dash Finals
56.55
Wumi Omare
Blue Valley North High School
800 Meter Run Finals
2:19.00
Gabby Gunnerson
Blue Valley High School
800 Meter Run Finals
2:19.40
Kayla Davis
Olathe East High School
High Jump Finals
5-4
Lauren Cooper
Olathe Northwest High School
High Jump Finals
5-4
Summer Kragel
Olathe South High School
High Jump Finals
5-6
Hannah Vanbuskirk
Blue Valley Northwest High School
Javelin Finals
123-10
Dana Baker
Olathe North High School
Shot Put Finals
38-2.5
Jolee Webb
Olathe South High School
Shot Put Finals
38-11.25
Simone Baldeh
Olathe South High School
Triple Jump Finals
37-2
Deanna Dougherty
Olathe Northwest High School
Triple Jump Finals
37-3
Dacia Harris
Olathe East High School
Triple Jump Finals
37-5.75
Audrey Fisher
Olathe Northwest High School
HS Boys
Mark
Athlete
Team
110 Meter Hurdles Finals
14.35
Aj Stephens
Olathe East High School
110 Meter Hurdles Prelims
14.43
Aj Stephens
Olathe East High School
300 Meter Hurdles Finals
39.35
Aj Stephens
Olathe East High School
3200 Meter Run Finals
9:38.48
Joe Gorthy
Blue Valley High School
400 Meter Dash Finals
49.07
Tanner Green
Olathe South High School
4x800 Meter Relay Finals
8:01.07
Relay Team
Olathe South High School
4x800 Meter Relay Finals
8:04.30
Relay Team
Shawnee Mission South
4x800 Meter Relay Finals
8:04.55
Relay Team
Olathe North High School
4x800 Meter Relay Finals
8:04.68
Relay Team
Olathe East High School
4x800 Meter Relay Finals
8:09.79
Relay Team
Olathe Northwest High School
800 Meter Run Finals
1:57.36
Nathan Matters
Olathe East High School
800 Meter Run Finals
1:57.88
Murad Baheyadeen
Olathe East High School
Discus Finals
156-0
Alex Harris
Blue Valley High School
Discus Finals
157-4
Trent Flagler
Shawnee Mission South
Pole Vault Finals
14-6
Peter Bentele
Blue Valley North High School
Shot Put Finals
53-5.5
Marcel Spears
Olathe North High School
Shot Put Finals
53-11
Dalton Lewallen
Shawnee Mission South
Shot Put Finals
55-8.5
Alex Harris
Blue Valley High School