Bishop Carroll Catholic High School HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Lake Afton Invitational - 9/6/2014
Hosted by Bishop Carroll Catholic High Schoo
Lake Afton
Last Completed Event
Event 1 Boys 2 Mile Run CC
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Englert, Christian Bishop Carroll 11:07.00 1
2 Brittain, Ethan Wichita North 11:21.00 2
3 Guerra, Tristian Bishop Carroll 11:27.00 3
4 Collins, Anthoney Wichita Heights 11:29.00 4
5 Simpson, Issac Bishop Carroll 11:34.00 5
6 Mick, Joseph Bishop Carroll 11:34.00 6
7 Pate, Owen Bishop Carroll 11:37.00 7
8 Tatge, Jake Maize 11:40.00 8
9 Davis, Devin Wichita Heights 11:53.00 9
10 Batres, Jason Dodge City 11:55.00 10
11 Whitson, Jake Wichita Northwest 11:58.00 11
12 Johnson, Paul Bishop Carroll 11:59.00 12
13 Smith, Luke Wichita Southeast 12:00.00 13
14 Hohl, Austin Bishop Carroll 12:00.00 14
15 Hill, Alex Maize 12:05.00 15
16 Johnson, Tim Bishop Carroll 12:05.00
17 Charlton, Braden Bishop Carroll 12:08.00
18 Cobbins, brycen Wichita Southeast 12:10.00 16
19 Rodriguez, Jose Dodge City 12:11.00 17
20 Dewell, Jordan Dodge City 12:12.00 18
21 Adams, Andrew Wichita Northwest 12:13.00 19
22 Sweat, Tanner Bishop Carroll 12:15.00
23 Martin, Nolan Bishop Carroll 12:16.00
24 Jacobsen, Joseph Wichita South 12:18.00 20
25 Scott, Liam Dodge City 12:18.00 21
26 Romero, Steven Wichita South 12:19.00 22
27 Clothier, Adam Maize 12:20.00 23
28 Pascal, Kramer Bishop Carroll 12:20.00
29 Zapien, Ricardo Wichita North 12:22.00 24
30 White, Keegan Wichita Northwest 12:22.00 25
31 Beck, Jack Wichita Heights 12:30.00 26
32 Hernandez, Marciano Wichita North 12:33.00 27
33 Plumlee, Caleb Wichita Heights 12:38.00 28
34 Walker, Kolin Dodge City 12:39.00 29
35 Asbedo, Devon Dodge City 12:42.00 30
36 Dugan, Konnor Bishop Carroll 12:43.00
37 Bloom, Matthew Wichita Northwest 12:45.00 31
38 Garcia, Cristian Dodge City 12:45.00 32
39 Campos, Oscar Dodge City 12:45.00
40 Shegog, Savon Wichita Southeast 12:46.00 33
41 Stafford, Michael Wichita South 12:46.00 34
42 Anders, Austin Maize 12:49.00 35
43 Kelly, Hamilton Wichita North 12:50.00 36
44 Lewis, Taylor Dodge City 12:50.00
45 Baker, Gareth Wichita Heights 13:00.00 37
46 Quinonez, Victor Dodge City 13:03.00
47 Simkins, Kelton Wichita Northwest 13:05.00 38
48 Franklin, Harrison Wichita North 13:11.00 39
49 Newbury, Tyler Derby 13:12.00 40
50 Reith, Noah Wichita Northwest 13:13.00 41
51 Willock, Max Goddard Eisenhower 13:14.00 42
52 Antonelli, Michael Wichita Northwest 13:17.00 43
53 Owens, Alexander Bishop Carroll 13:19.00
54 Kerr, Braden Goddard Eisenhower 13:20.00 44
55 Gaddie, Trent Maize 13:21.00 45
56 Oberle, Colton Bishop Carroll 13:23.00
57 Lopez, Ronaldo Dodge City 13:25.00
58 Hibbs, Jared Maize 13:26.00 46
59 Parker, Derek Derby 13:26.00 47
60 Clupny, Nick Bishop Carroll 13:27.00
61 Falcon, Tadyn Dodge City 13:27.00
62 Jamis, Grant Wichita Southeast 13:29.00 48
63 Ultreras, Anthony Derby 13:34.00 49
64 Argueta, Jose Dodge City 13:34.00
65 Lipinski, Nathan Bishop Carroll 13:35.00
66 Crockett, Caleb Dodge City 13:39.00
67 Paterson, Logan Maize 13:39.00 50
68 Olmsted, Connor Wichita Heights 13:40.00 51
69 Thomas, Jacob Bishop Carroll 13:46.00
70 Davis, Cole Maize 13:51.00
71 Sorell, Marcus Wichita South 13:54.00 52
72 Ahlstedt, Austin Goddard Eisenhower 13:56.00 53
73 Chrans, Jacob Wichita South 13:57.00 54
74 Harris, Dominic Wichita Southeast 13:58.00 55
75 Johnson, Trent Maize 13:59.00
76 Chavez, Juan Dodge City 14:00.00
77 Urias, Adrian Dodge City 14:02.00
78 Wood, Kris Derby 14:06.00 56
79 Aguinaga, Jose Wichita Southeast 14:09.00 57
80 Mares10, Oscar Dodge City 14:09.00
81 Casteneda, Corbin Derby 14:10.00 58
82 Sparman, Blake Wichita Southeast 14:12.00 59
83 Doss, Alexander Wichita South 14:12.00 60
84 Campos, Franklin Wichita South 14:13.00 61
85 Moore, Jacob- Derby 14:14.00 62
86 Moore, Anthony Dodge City 14:14.00
87 Allen, Austin Wichita Southeast 14:15.00
88 Crowe, Josh Wichita Heights 14:18.00 63
89 Sizemore, James Derby 14:19.00 64
90 Ray, Ivan Wichita South 14:20.00
91 Wigart, Connor Derby 14:21.00
92 Bolden, Audrie Wichita North 14:22.00 65
93 Grantham, Clay Wichita North 14:23.00 66
94 Capps, Camden Bishop Carroll 14:25.00
95 Hamlin, Michael Bishop Carroll 14:27.00
96 Montgomery, Jake Dodge City 14:30.00
97 Cosby, Bailey Classical School 14:31.00
98 Arrellano-Parga, Jose Wichita Northwest 14:32.00
99 Bell, Kennis Wichita Southeast 14:32.00
100 Bundy, Logan Goddard Eisenhower 14:48.00 67
101 Klish, Mason Derby 14:55.00
102 Cole, Tanner Goddard Eisenhower 14:56.00 68
103 Sanchez, Helder Wichita North 14:58.00
104 Stubblefield, Justin Wichita Southeast 15:14.00
105 Loya, Javier Dodge City 15:20.00
106 Bromlow, Dawson Classical School 15:23.00
107 Grady, Jayden Dodge City 15:24.00
108 Roberts, Bryan Wichita North 15:24.00
109 Laymon, Jakob Wichita Southeast 15:24.00
110 Museosky, Zachary Wichita North 15:26.00
111 Sosa, Aljeandro Dodge City 15:27.00
112 Martinez-Garcia, Tino Wichita Northwest 15:28.00
113 Rodriquez, Tyson Dodge City 15:34.00
114 Chamberlin, Cole Maize 15:35.00
115 Brinkley, Damian Dodge City 15:35.00
116 Garcia, Sergio Wichita North 15:36.00
117 Chau, Leon Wichita Heights 15:40.00
118 Liv, Bill The Independent 15:41.00
119 Huyett, Nathan Wichita Heights 15:59.00
120 Lytle, Brandon Maize 16:04.00
121 Castillo, Ivan Wichita North 16:05.00
122 Jacobsen, Andrew Wichita South 16:07.00
123 York, Brandon Derby 16:09.00
124 Scarmozzi, Nick Wichita Southeast 16:40.00
125 Paterson, Cameron Maize 16:49.00
126 Benford, Jordon Wichita Heights 17:09.00
127 Lara, Nassem Dodge City 17:25.00
128 Allen, Rylan Dodge City 17:39.00
129 Bird, James Wichita North 17:59.00
130 Byers, Aaron Wichita Heights 19:23.00
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Bishop Carroll 22 1 3 5 6 7 12 14
Total Time: 57:19.00
Average: 11:27.80
2 Dodge City 95 10 17 18 21 29 30 32
Total Time: 1:01:15.00
Average: 12:15.00
3 Wichita Heights 104 4 9 26 28 37 51 63
Total Time: 1:01:30.00
Average: 12:18.00
4 Wichita Northwest 124 11 19 25 31 38 41 43
Total Time: 1:02:23.00
Average: 12:28.60
5 Maize 126 8 15 23 35 45 46 50
Total Time: 1:02:15.00
Average: 12:27.00
6 Wichita North 128 2 24 27 36 39 65 66
Total Time: 1:02:17.00
Average: 12:27.40
7 Wichita Southeast 165 13 16 33 48 55 57 59
Total Time: 1:04:23.00
Average: 12:52.60
8 Wichita South 182 20 22 34 52 54 60 61
Total Time: 1:05:14.00
Average: 13:02.80
9 Derby 250 40 47 49 56 58 62 64
Total Time: 1:08:28.00
Average: 13:41.60
10 Goddard Eisenhower 274 42 44 53 67 68
Total Time: 1:10:14.00
Average: 14:02.80