Heartland Timing - Contractor License 12/6/2014 - 12:21 PM
2014 AAU CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIPS - 12/6/2014
Lawrence, KS
Event 7 Girls 3k Run CC 9-10 year old
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
1 Sofia Abrego 10 California C,Porter 11:43.90 1
2 Reilly Boyer 10 Calumet Regi,Lowell 11:55.30
3 Siena Muccini 10 Tsc Aau,Douglaston, 11:57.30
4 Macey Ruth 10 Derby City A,Floren 12:00.90 2
5 Danica Wrobel 9 Unattached,Philo, I 12:02.90
6 Coryl Matheny 10 Unattached,Clarinda 12:07.20
7 Ella Fajardo-Wilde 10 Prospect Par,Brookl 12:08.70
8 Kimberly Willard 9 California C,Camari 12:15.00 3
9 Morgan Nygren 10 California C,Simi V 12:17.00 4
10 Hannah Flatt 10 California C,Westla 12:24.80 5
11 Julia Mills 10 Tsc Aau,Floral Park 12:32.40
12 Lauren Cantrell 10 Derby City A,Floren 12:35.20 6
13 Maeve Saindon 10 Bradford Hus,Bradfo 12:35.70
14 Frieda Cedillo 10 California C,San Fe 12:35.90 7
15 Maya Andrade 9 California C,Simi V 12:37.10 8
16 Lucy Hardy 9 Johnson Coun,Lawren 12:40.80 9
17 Sydney Covington 10 California C,Oak Pa 12:45.40 10
18 Magdalene Boley 9 Johnson Coun,Indepe 12:46.20 11
19 Sarah Perrea 9 Johnson Coun,Overla 12:49.40 12
20 Emma Calvert 10 Hurley YMCA,Salisbu 12:54.90
21 Eve Spencer 10 Tailwind Tra,West H 12:56.00
22 Natalie Wieland 10 Buffalo Chip,Rescue 13:00.20
23 Mariah Gamez 10 Elite FeetCC,Corpus 13:08.50
24 Josephine Mundell 9 Derby City A,Louisv 13:12.10 13
25 Kyla Bryson 10 Derby City A,Union, 13:14.10 14
26 Isabelle Kanz 9 Happy Feet R,Celina 13:16.70 15
27 Addyson Bean 9 Jenks Americ,Okemah 13:19.70 16
28 Rebecca Locher 10 California Comet,Ve 13:20.80
29 Emma Endress 9 Derby City A,Louisv 13:25.20 17
30 Parker Howell 9 Flying Angel,Wichit 13:27.60
31 Carly Zahrt 10 California Comet,Ca 13:28.20
32 Alexis Fischer 10 Manhattan Cr,Manhat 13:28.40
33 Jessilynn Longfeather 10 Unattached 13:42.40
34 Keegan Bluette 10 Saint Louis,Fenton, 13:43.60
35 Brooklyn Kilgrow 10 California C,Chatsw 13:44.80
36 Amanda Heltibrand 9 Saint Louis,Valley 13:47.80
37 Lexi Baker 10 Derby City A,Union, 13:49.80 18
38 Avery Proctor 9 Southern Ind,Greenv 13:52.40
39 Elizabeth Reimer 10 Flying Angel,Wichit 13:55.10
40 Lila Endres 10 Southern Ind,New Al 13:56.90
41 Kathleen Morris 9 Saint Louis,Ballwin 14:04.60
42 Bella Lott 9 Johnson Coun,Olathe 14:06.90 19
43 Emma Sullivent 9 Jenks Americ,Jenks, 14:10.20 20
44 Ella Mccleary 10 Johnson Coun,Lawren 14:11.00 21
45 Aubrey Bumpus 10 Texas Thunde,Leande 14:11.60
46 Claire Bibb 9 Happy Feet R,Anna, 14:15.60 22
47 Erin Lee 9 platte river,Thornt 14:16.70
48 Madilynn Becker 10 Johnson Coun,Hering 14:18.10 23
49 Elizabeth Schlamel 9 Happy Feet R,Mckinn 14:33.90 24
50 Ella Lee 10 platte river,Thornt 14:37.40
51 Casey Feldman 10 California Comet,Ca 14:44.20
52 Emily Putnam 10 St Charles C,Troy, 14:46.90
53 Vannety Kirkpatrick 10 Unattached,Dallas, 14:48.50
54 Taylor Ciabatti 10 Rockford Wil,Cedar 15:03.40
55 Kennedy Pease 9 Southern Ind,New Al 15:04.40
56 Ryann Barber 10 Jenks Americ,Tulsa, 15:33.00 25
57 Alexis Farris 9 Jenks Americ,Okemah 15:50.70 26
58 Stella Mondejar 9 Bradford Hus,Bradfo 15:53.60
59 Mahaley Cooper 10 Southern Ind,New Al 16:21.50
60 Alexis Norman 9 Jenks Americ,Bixby, 16:30.50 27
61 Alexis Sevarino 10 Happy Feet R,Van Al 16:34.60 28
62 Cordelia Richert 9 Rockford Wil,Rockfo 17:37.10
63 Ariel Blackwood 9 Jenks Americ,Okemah 18:12.30 29
64 Natalie Meyer 9 Prospect Par,Brookl 19:00.60
65 Trinity Griffin 9 Happy Feet R,Van Al 19:23.00 30
66 Tianna Hill 9 Bradford Hus,Bradfo 20:37.00
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
1 California Comets,Porter 20 1 3 4 5 7 8 10
Total Time: 1:01:16.60
Average: 12:15.32
2 Derby City Athletic Club, 52 2 6 13 14 17 18
Total Time: 1:04:27.50
Average: 12:53.50
3 Johnson County Comets,Law 72 9 11 12 19 21 23
Total Time: 1:06:34.30
Average: 13:18.86
4 Jenks America Track Club, 114 16 20 25 26 27 29
Total Time: 1:15:24.10
Average: 15:04.82
5 Happy Feet Running,Celina 119 15 22 24 28 30
Total Time: 1:18:03.80
Average: 15:36.76