Loading
Kansas Milesplit
Upgrade
Results
Meet Results
Live Results
Rankings
COROS MileSplit50
XC Lists
Indoor Lists
Outdoor Lists
Virtual Meets
XC Team Scores
Compare Athletes
Calendar
Athletes
Teams
Coverage
Photos
Videos
Articles Archive
College Commitments
Training
Registration
About
Setup Meet
FAQ/Help
More
Bibs
Timing Companies
Conversion Calculator
RaceTab
MileSplit Network
Upgrade
Follow Us
Search
Login
Not logged in
Login
Sign Up
Shawnee Mission North Relays 2014
May 9, 2014
Shawnee Mission North HS
Overland Park, KS
Hosted by
Shawnee Mission North
Meet History
Records
Meet
Venue
Meet Records
Back
High School Boys
High School Girls
Venue Records
Back
High School Boys
High School Girls
Past Meets
2017-05-05
2017-04-19
2016-05-06
2016-04-19
2015-05-08
2012-05-04
2010-05-07
Home
Results
Teams
Elite Performances
Standard
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Meet Results
76
performances met the
MileSplit US Second Team standard
.
HS Girls
Mark
Athlete
Team
100 Meter Hurdles Finals
14.89
Jordyn Harmon
Emporia High School
1600 Meter Run Finals
4:59.94
Cailie Logue
Girard High School
1600 Meter Run Finals
5:01.42
Emily Venters
Free State High School
1600 Meter Run Finals
5:02.43
Lauren Harrell
Shawnee-Maranatha Academy
1600 Meter Run Finals
5:12.91
Hope Manning
Shawnee-Maranatha Academy
300 Meter Hurdles Finals
44.81
Kelly McKee
St. James Academy
3200 Meter Run Finals
11:04.10
Lauren Harrell
Shawnee-Maranatha Academy
3200 Meter Run Finals
11:06.40
Grace Geiger
St. Thomas Aquinas High School
3200 Meter Run Finals
11:08.45
Bailee Cofer
St. Thomas Aquinas High School
3200 Meter Run Finals
11:17.43
Emily Downey
St. Thomas Aquinas High School
4x800 Meter Relay Finals
9:27.15
Relay Team
Olathe East High School
4x800 Meter Relay Finals
9:27.19
Relay Team
St. Thomas Aquinas High School
800 Meter Run Finals
2:15.58
Bailey Sullivan
Free State High School
800 Meter Run Finals
2:19.05
Kelsey Lathrop
Olathe East High School
Discus Finals
125-0
Whitney Harvey
Shawnee Mission North
Discus Finals
132-10
Rebecca Finley
Lawrence High School
Discus Finals
142-4
Matia Finley
Lawrence High School
Javelin Finals
121-5
Abby Buie
Gardner-Edgerton High School
Javelin Finals
124-7
Maggie Jacobs
St. Thomas Aquinas High School
Javelin Finals
127-5
Scout Wiebe
Free State High School
Long Jump Finals
17-6.75
Kelly McKee
St. James Academy
Long Jump Finals
18-4.5
Brooke Holmes
Shawnee Mission South
Pole Vault Finals
10-9
Jannell Clampitt
DeSoto High School
Pole Vault Finals
10-9
Megan Vanderpool
Shawnee Mission West
Shot Put Finals
37-6.5
Kija Cammock
Lansing High School
Shot Put Finals
37-7.5
Rebecca Finley
Lawrence High School
Shot Put Finals
38-3.75
Jasmine Swanagan
Leavenworth High School
Shot Put Finals
38-10.5
Matia Finley
Lawrence High School
Shot Put Finals
39-4.75
Whitney Harvey
Shawnee Mission North
Triple Jump Finals
36-11
Keiona Doctor
Emporia High School
Triple Jump Finals
38-5.25
Kelly McKee
St. James Academy
Triple Jump Finals
39-1.75
Brooke Holmes
Shawnee Mission South
HS Boys
Mark
Athlete
Team
110 Meter Hurdles Finals
14.25
Aj Stephens
Olathe East High School
110 Meter Hurdles Finals
14.63
Byron Gardner
Schlagle
1600 Meter Run Finals
4:20.56
Ben Burchstead
Shawnee Mission North
1600 Meter Run Finals
4:21.44
Easton Moore
Olathe North High School
1600 Meter Run Finals
4:24.45
Alex Finestead
Olathe North High School
1600 Meter Run Finals
4:24.96
Nathan Wickoren
Olathe North High School
300 Meter Hurdles Finals
38.85
Byron Gardner
Schlagle
300 Meter Hurdles Finals
39.25
Aj Stephens
Olathe East High School
3200 Meter Run Finals
9:16.71
Sam Guinn
Blue Valley Northwest High School
3200 Meter Run Finals
9:36.95
Ben Burchstead
Shawnee Mission North
3200 Meter Run Finals
9:37.72
Alex Finestead
Olathe North High School
400 Meter Dash Finals
48.89
Tanner Green
Olathe South High School
400 Meter Dash Finals
49.01
Luke Stenzel
DeSoto High School
4x100 Meter Relay Finals
42.18
Relay Team
Olathe East High School
4x400 Meter Relay Finals
3:21.72
Relay Team
Olathe East High School
4x800 Meter Relay Finals
8:03.58
Relay Team
Olathe East High School
4x800 Meter Relay Finals
8:06.48
Relay Team
Topeka West High School
4x800 Meter Relay Finals
8:07.79
Relay Team
Shawnee Mission West
4x800 Meter Relay Finals
8:09.52
Relay Team
Mill Valley High School
800 Meter Run Finals
1:54.01
Ian Jones
St. James Academy
800 Meter Run Finals
1:56.93
Aidan Johnson
Shawnee Mission South
800 Meter Run Finals
1:57.10
Jared Reinke
Olathe South High School
800 Meter Run Finals
1:57.80
Kurt Loevenstein
Mill Valley High School
Discus Finals
151-8
Alex Harris
Blue Valley High School
Discus Finals
155-10
Trent Flagler
Shawnee Mission South
Discus Finals
173-7
Willie Morrison
Leavenworth High School
Discus Finals
180-2
Braden Smith
Olathe South High School
Discus Finals
204-5
Kord Ferguson
Ottawa High School
High Jump Finals
6-7
Drew David
Girard High School
High Jump Finals
6-7
Matt Birzer
Blue Valley West High School
Javelin Finals
181-10
Harpreet Dosanjh
Blue Valley Northwest High School
Javelin Finals
183-0
Alex Springer
Shawnee Mission Northwest
Javelin Finals
184-0
Carter Grissom
Shawnee Mission West
Long Jump Finals
22-6.75
Caelen Neal
Olathe East High School
Long Jump Finals
22-9.5
Jared Belardo
Leavenworth High School
Pole Vault Finals
14-3
Trevor Hillis
Free State High School
Pole Vault Finals
14-3
Ethan Deleon
Bishop Miege
Shot Put Finals
53-8
Marcel Spears
Olathe North High School
Shot Put Finals
56-8
Willie Morrison
Leavenworth High School
Shot Put Finals
57-6.75
Cory Peoples
Ottawa High School
Shot Put Finals
61-3.75
Braden Smith
Olathe South High School
Shot Put Finals
66-4
Kord Ferguson
Ottawa High School
Triple Jump Finals
45-10.5
Jared Belardo
Leavenworth High School
Triple Jump Finals
47-0.75
Caelen Neal
Olathe East High School