Top 25 from Each Classification

This content requires a MileSplit Pro plan.
Join Now and select any plan for instant access!

MileSplit Pro
Join Now

Class 1A Boys

100 Meter Dash

RANKTIMEWINDATHLETE/TEAMGRADEMEET DATEPLACE
110.78
Osborne High School
2019
210.79
Victoria High School
2018
310.92
Little River High Shcool
0
410.96
South Gray High School
2018
511.01
Pike Valley High School
2018
611.06
Minneola High School
2018
711.13
Osborne High School
2018
811.14
Stockton High School
2017
911.18
Crest High School
0
1011.195.0
Pike Valley High School
2018
1111.22
Stockton High School
2017
1211.23
South Barber High School
2019
1311.24
St. Francis High School
2019
1411.28
Dexter
0
1511.32
Satanta High School
2019
1611.34
Rock Hills High School
2020
1711.40
Ashland High School
2019
1811.43
Satanta High School
2019
1911.44
Otis-Bison High School
2018
2011.47
St. Francis High School
2018
2111.48
Wakefield High School
2018
2211.50
Moscow High School
2018
2311.52
Bucklin High School
2017
2411.55
Minneola High School
2017
2511.56
Stockton High School
2019
2511.56
South Central High School
2020

200 Meter Dash

RANKTIMEWINDATHLETE/TEAMGRADEMEET DATEPLACE
122.21
South Central High School
2020
222.40
South Gray High School
2018
322.514.2
Pike Valley High School
2018
422.65
Hodgeman County
2018
522.74
Dexter
2017
622.80
Victoria High School
2018
722.93
Pike Valley High School
2018
822.96
Little River High Shcool
0
922.97
Ashland High School
2019
1023.03
Osborne High School
2018
1123.06
Crest High School
0
1223.07
Satanta High School
2019
1323.20
St. Francis High School
2017
1323.20
South Barber High School
2019
1523.28
Osborne High School
2019
1623.46
Stockton High School
2017
1723.62
Osborne High School
2019
1823.70
Otis-Bison High School
2018
1923.74
Bucklin High School
2017
2023.86
Lakeside High School
2017
2123.93
Goessel High School
2017
2223.94
Minneola High School
2018
2324.00
Stockton High School
2018
2424.09
Wakefield High School
2018
2524.10
Palco High School
2018
2524.10
Logan High School
2018

400 Meter Dash

RANKTIMEATHLETE/TEAMGRADEMEET DATEPLACE
150.75
Victoria High School
2018
251.07
Little River High Shcool
0
351.35
St. Francis High School
2019
451.57
Hodgeman County
2018
551.69
Ashland High School
2017
651.92
Olpe High School
2017
752.03
La Crosse High School
2017
852.05
Osborne High School
2017
952.14
Satanta High School
2019
1052.75
South Barber High School
2017
1152.89
St. Francis High School
2017
1252.91
Wallace County High School
2018
1353.16
St. Francis High School
2018
1453.40
Satanta High School
2019
1553.60
La Crosse High School
2018
1653.65
South Gray High School
2018
1753.80
Caldwell High School
2017
1854.08
Osborne High School
2019
1954.21
Pike Valley High School
2018
2054.31
Stockton High School
2019
2154.46
Stockton High School
2018
2254.51
Dighton High School
2018
2354.52
Lebo High School
0
2454.61
Blue Valley - Randolph
2017
2554.62
South Gray High School
2018

800 Meter Run

RANKTIMEATHLETE/TEAMGRADEMEET DATEPLACE
11:51.26
Olpe High School
2017
21:57.59
Ashland High School
2017
31:58.46
Olpe High School
2017
41:58.72
South Gray High School
2017
52:05.19
Osborne High School
2017
62:05.78
Olpe High School
0
72:07.64
Pike Valley High School
2018
82:08.12
St. John-Beloit High School
2018
92:09.18
Lebo High School
2018
102:09.62
Hanover High School
2017
112:09.82
Frankfort High School
2018
122:09.89
Waverly High School
2018
132:10.58
Dighton High School
2018
142:11.22
Blue Valley - Randolph
2019
152:11.36
Natoma High School
2017
162:11.57
Greeley County High School
2018
172:11.74
Wakefield High School
2017
182:12.01
Centralia High School
2020
192:12.14
Wallace County High School
2018
202:12.49
St. John-Beloit High School
2017
212:12.88
Clifton-Clyde High School
2018
222:12.97
St. Francis High School
2019
222:12.97
Osborne High School
2017
242:13.18
Caldwell High School
2017
252:13.38
Bucklin High School
2019

1,600 Meter Run

RANKTIMEATHLETE/TEAMGRADEMEET DATEPLACE
14:10.69
Olpe High School
2017
24:30.76
Olpe High School
2017
34:34.08
Ashland High School
2017
44:38.17
South Gray High School
2017
54:39.33
Pike Valley High School
2018
64:41.25
Osborne High School
2017
74:42.13
Frankfort High School
2018
84:42.30
St. John-Beloit High School
2018
94:45.46
Axtell High School
2017
104:46.82
Wakefield High School
2017
114:46.98
Axtell High School
2017
124:47.55
St. John-Beloit High School
2018
134:52.08
Wetmore High School
2017
144:56.03
Waverly High School
2018
154:57.93
Olpe High School
0
164:58.80
Blue Valley - Randolph
2019
174:59.30
Sylvan-Lucas Unified High School
2019
185:00.06
Natoma High School
2017
195:00.46
Wilson High School
2017
205:01.69
Little River High Shcool
0
215:02.71
Wallace County High School
2019
225:02.78
Palco High School
2017
235:03.23
Logan High School
2017
245:04.58
Linn High School
2020
255:07.47
Bucklin High School
2019

3,200 Meter Run

RANKTIMEATHLETE/TEAMGRADEMEET DATEPLACE
19:21.57
Olpe High School
2017
29:46.82
St. John-Beloit High School
2018
310:07.91
Pike Valley High School
2018
410:12.41
Frankfort High School
2018
510:14.70
Axtell High School
2017
610:21.85
South Gray High School
2017
710:23.79
Wakefield High School
2017
810:31.70
Wetmore High School
2017
910:47.98
Logan High School
2017
1010:55.00
Axtell High School
0
1110:55.55
St. John-Beloit High School
2020
1211:05.34
Wilson High School
2017
1311:06.13
Axtell High School
2017
1411:11.00
Little River High Shcool
0
1511:11.71
Sylvan-Lucas Unified High School
2019
1611:11.96
Osborne High School
2020
1711:14.89
Palco High School
2017
1811:17.02
Hope High School
2017
1911:27.27
Linn High School
2020
2011:28.28
Ashland High School
2017
2111:29.91
Argonia High School
2019
2211:36.67
Centralia High School
0
2311:39.20
Central Christian High School
2019
2411:40.94
Wakefield High School
2020
2511:43.31
Caldwell High School
2018

110 Meter Hurdles

RANKTIMEWINDATHLETE/TEAMGRADEMEET DATEPLACE
115.12
South Gray High School
2017
215.44
Osborne High School
2020
315.57
Osborne High School
2020
415.69
Southern Coffey County High School
2018
515.77
Southern Coffey County High School
0
616.10
Peabody-Burns High School
2017
716.15
Lakeside High School
2017
816.18
Brewster High School
2017
916.30
Rock Hills High School
2018
1016.35
Ingalls
2017
1116.39
Osborne High School
2019
1216.46
Hodgeman County
2018
1316.57
Moscow High School
2018
1416.82
South Haven High School
2017
1517.00
Clifton-Clyde High School
2019
1617.01
South Haven High School
2017
1717.04
Hodgeman County
2019
1817.13
Wilson High School
2018
1917.22
St. Francis High School
2019
1917.22
Olpe High School
2018
2117.35
Otis-Bison High School
2018
2217.39
Caldwell High School
2020
2317.45
Pike Valley High School
2018
2417.68
Rolla High School
2019
2517.70
Frankfort High School
2018

300 Meter Hurdles

RANKTIMEATHLETE/TEAMGRADEMEET DATEPLACE
142.04
Brewster High School
2017
242.54
Centralia High School
2018
342.65
Lebo High School
0
442.77
Hanover High School
2017
542.78
South Barber High School
2019
643.14
Wilson High School
2018
743.16
Olpe High School
2018
843.17
South Gray High School
2017
943.19
Moscow High School
2018
1043.30
Southern Coffey County High School
2018
1143.47
Rock Hills High School
2018
1243.57
Victoria High School
2017
1343.62
Ingalls
2017
1443.70
Weskan High School
2017
1543.77
St. Francis High School
2019
1644.08
Clifton-Clyde High School
2019
1744.17
South Haven High School
2017
1844.35
Minneola High School
2017
1944.86
South Central High School
2020
2044.87
Burlingame High School
0
2145.21
Wheatland High School
2017
2245.26
Wakefield High School
2018
2345.57
Wetmore High School
2019
2445.76
Caldwell High School
2020
2545.80
White City High School
2017

4x100 Meter Relay

RANKTIMETEAMMEET DATEPLACE
144.48
St. Francis High School
245.17
Osborne High School
345.19
Stockton High School
445.28
South Barber High School
545.48
Pike Valley High School
645.51
Rock Hills High School
745.81
Otis-Bison High School
846.14
South Central High School
946.34
Olpe High School
946.34
Ashland High School
1146.35
Hodgeman County
1246.67
Clifton-Clyde High School
1346.78
Lebo High School
1446.87
Victoria High School
1546.95
La Crosse High School
1646.96
Elyria Christian High School
1747.12
Caldwell High School
1747.12
Burlingame High School
1947.22
Wakefield High School
1947.22
Minneola High School
2147.43
Dighton High School
2247.45
Brewster High School
2347.67
South Haven High School
2447.82
Centralia High School
2547.85
Onaga High School

4x400 Meter Relay

RANKTIMETEAMMEET DATEPLACE
13:30.80
St. Francis High School
23:34.67
Osborne High School
33:34.97
Olpe High School
43:40.78
Burlingame High School
53:41.61
Caldwell High School
63:41.83
Lebo High School
73:42.37
Ashland High School
83:43.06
Wilson High School
93:44.00
South Gray High School
103:44.11
Hanover High School
113:44.85
Wallace County High School
123:45.44
South Barber High School
133:46.11
La Crosse High School
143:46.68
South Central High School
153:47.32
Dighton High School
163:47.47
Wakefield High School
173:47.73
Elyria Christian High School
183:49.60
Satanta High School
193:49.67
South Haven High School
203:50.64
Pike Valley High School
213:51.37
Pretty Prairie High School
223:52.65
Centralia High School
233:52.78
Waverly High School
243:52.98
Stockton High School
253:53.44
Ingalls

4x800 Meter Relay

RANKTIMETEAMMEET DATEPLACE
18:14.21
Olpe High School
28:31.78
Lebo High School
38:37.47
St. John-Beloit High School
48:39.88
Osborne High School
58:52.46
St. Francis High School
68:57.02
Dighton High School
79:00.00
Hanover High School
89:04.45
Greeley County High School
99:08.35
Wilson High School
109:08.53
Weskan High School
119:09.82
Waverly High School
129:10.81
Centralia High School
139:17.46
Axtell High School
149:22.62
Wakefield High School
159:23.30
South Central High School
169:23.62
Wheatland High School
179:23.67
Frankfort High School
189:27.00
Clifton-Clyde High School
199:27.53
Tipton Catholic High School
209:27.61
Brewster High School
219:29.60
Bucklin High School
229:30.43
Caldwell High School
239:31.00
Burlingame High School
249:35.43
Altoona-Midway High School
259:37.12
South Gray High School

Shot Put

RANKMARKATHLETE/TEAMGRADEMEET DATEPLACE
154-7.5
South Gray High School
2018
250-4
Burlingame High School
2018
347-6.75
Wakefield High School
2017
447-5.25
Norwich High School
2017
546-5.75
Linn High School
2017
546-5.75
Peabody-Burns High School
2017
746-0
White City High School
2018
844-10.5
Wetmore High School
2017
944-6.75
La Crosse High School
2020
1044-5.75
Little River High Shcool
2019
1144-4
Wallace County High School
2017
1244-3
Hodgeman County
2017
1343-4.75
Otis-Bison High School
2019
1443-4
South Gray High School
2017
1542-9
Lakeside High School
2018
1642-7.5
Rock Hills High School
2018
1742-6.25
Hanover High School
2018
1842-5
Frankfort High School
2017
1941-9.25
Sylvan-Lucas Unified High School
2017
2041-6.75
Logan High School
2019
2141-5.25
Pretty Prairie High School
2019
2241-3
Centralia High School
2019
2341-1.75
Southern Coffey County High School
0
2441-0
Pawnee Heights High School
2020
2540-9.25
Cunningham High School
2017

Discus

RANKMARKATHLETE/TEAMGRADEMEET DATEPLACE
1165-6
South Gray High School
2018
2140-11
Brewster High School
2019
3137-10.25
Central Christian High School
2018
4136-9
St. John-Beloit High School
2017
5135-10.75
Wakefield High School
2017
6134-5
Wallace County High School
2017
7133-7
La Crosse High School
2018
8132-9.75
Blue Valley - Randolph
2017
9131-6
Rock Hills High School
2018
10130-0.75
Pike Valley High School
2017
11128-3
Centralia High School
2019
12128-2
Osborne High School
2017
13126-8.75
Linn High School
2017
14126-6
St. Francis High School
2018
15126-3
Logan High School
2017
16125-7
Hodgeman County
2017
17125-4
Pretty Prairie High School
2019
18124-9.25
Cunningham High School
2017
19124-5
Hope High School
2018
20123-0.25
St. Francis High School
2018
21123-0
Ashland High School
2017
22121-7
Hanover High School
2018
23121-5.75
Hanover High School
2019
24120-7.75
Otis-Bison High School
2019
25120-3
Logan High School
2019

Long Jump

RANKMARKATHLETE/TEAMGRADEMEET DATEPLACE
122-5.75
Stockton High School
2017
222-2
Pike Valley High School
2018
321-10.75
Satanta High School
2019
421-9
Satanta High School
2019
521-5
Stockton High School
2018
620-9.5
Pike Valley High School
2018
720-7
Wallace County High School
2019
820-4
Ashland High School
2017
920-3
Tipton Catholic High School
2018
1020-2.5
Stockton High School
2017
1119-11
Dexter
2017
1219-10
Fowler High School
2019
1319-8.5
Palco High School
2018
1419-8.25
Little River High Shcool
0
1519-7.75
Weskan High School
2019
1619-7
Waverly High School
2016
1719-6
Bucklin High School
2017
1819-5
Weskan High School
2018
1919-3.5
St. Francis High School
2018
2019-1.5
Pretty Prairie High School
2017
2119-0.75
Caldwell High School
2017
2219-0.5
Wetmore High School
2019
2219-0.5
Centre High School
2019
2419-0
South Central High School
2020
2518-10.75
Little River High Shcool
2017

Triple Jump

RANKMARKATHLETE/TEAMGRADEMEET DATEPLACE
143-3.25
Stockton High School
2017
242-6.25
Tipton Catholic High School
2018
342-5.5
Olpe High School
2017
441-10
Lakeside High School
2017
541-0
Wallace County High School
2019
640-11.75
Hanover High School
2019
740-10
Ashland High School
2017
840-8
Stockton High School
2017
940-2.75
St. John-Beloit High School
2017
1040-2
Rock Hills High School
2018
1040-2
Pretty Prairie High School
2017
1240-1
Wetmore High School
2019
1339-11.25
Attica High School
2017
1439-9
Waverly High School
2016
1439-9
Stockton High School
2017
1639-7.25
Attica High School
2019
1739-4.75
South Central High School
2020
1839-2
Central Christian High School
2019
1939-1.75
Otis-Bison High School
2019
2038-9
White City High School
2017
2138-7.75
Wakefield High School
2017
2238-7.5
Pike Valley High School
2019
2338-6.5
Pretty Prairie High School
2017
2438-4.5
Lebo High School
0
2538-3.75
Clifton-Clyde High School
2017

High Jump

RANKMARKATHLETE/TEAMGRADEMEET DATEPLACE
16-6
St. John-Beloit High School
2017
26-5
Hodgeman County
2018
36-4
St. John-Beloit High School
2020
46-3.5
Wilson High School
2017
56-3
Wheatland High School
2017
66-0
St. Francis High School
2018
66-0
Lakeside High School
2017
66-0
Madison High School
2018
66-0
Fairfield High School
2017
66-0
Brewster High School
2017
66-0
Hanover High School
2019
66-0
Weskan High School
2017
66-0
Ingalls
2017
145-11.75
Pretty Prairie High School
2017
155-10
Waverly High School
0
155-10
South Central High School
2020
155-10
Marais des Cygnes Valley High School
0
155-10
Ingalls
2020
155-10
Logan High School
2018
205-8
Wallace County High School
2019
205-8
Rolla High School
2019
205-8
Madison High School
0
205-8
Crest High School
2018
205-8
Madison High School
2018
205-8
South Central High School
2017
205-8
Otis-Bison High School
2018

Pole Vault

RANKMARKATHLETE/TEAMGRADEMEET DATEPLACE
113-9
Centralia High School
2017
213-3
Olpe High School
2017
313-0.75
Attica High School
2017
413-0
South Gray High School
2017
413-0
Centralia High School
2018
612-0
South Gray High School
2018
612-0
Frankfort High School
2017
811-6
Bucklin High School
2017
811-6
Minneola High School
2019
811-6
Centralia High School
2018
811-6
Lebo High School
2018
1211-5.75
St. John-Beloit High School
2017
1211-5.75
Wakefield High School
2018
1411-0
St. Francis High School
2019
1411-0
Clifton-Clyde High School
2018
1610-6
South Barber High School
2017
1610-6
St. Francis High School
2019
1610-6
Rock Hills High School
2019
1610-6
Olpe High School
2017
2010-1.25
Pretty Prairie High School
2018
2010-1.25
Pretty Prairie High School
2017
2210-0
Ashland High School
2020
2210-0
Frankfort High School
2020
2210-0
Norwich High School
2017
259-11.75
Caldwell High School
2018
259-11.75
Caldwell High School
2017

Javelin

RANKMARKATHLETE/TEAMGRADEMEET DATEPLACE
1178-3
South Gray High School
2017
2165-5
Centralia High School
2018
3164-9
Dighton High School
2017
4164-7
La Crosse High School
2017
5164-3.75
St. John-Beloit High School
2017
6160-0
Tescott High School
2017
7159-3
Hanover High School
2019
8159-0
South Gray High School
2018
9158-9
Rock Hills High School
2018
10156-11.5
Pretty Prairie High School
2019
11156-10
Pawnee Heights High School
2018
11156-10
Osborne High School
2017
13155-9
Pike Valley High School
2017
14152-9
Hodgeman County
2019
15151-9
Osborne High School
2018
16150-9.75
Attica High School
2017
17150-7
Dighton High School
2018
18150-5.5
Hodgeman County
2017
19150-4
Rolla High School
2017
20149-11
Victoria High School
2017
21149-0
Ashland High School
2017
22148-6
Logan High School
2017
23148-3
Lebo High School
0
24148-2
Waverly High School
0
25147-10.75
Linn High School
0

Class 1A Girls


100 Meter Dash

RANKTIMEWINDATHLETE/TEAMGRADEMEET DATEPLACE
112.38
Lakeside High School
2018
212.45
Central Christian High School
2017
312.50
Victoria High School
2019
412.68
Osborne High School
2019
512.76
Centralia High School
0
612.844.1
La Crosse High School
2020
712.93
Frankfort High School
2019
712.93
St. John-Beloit High School
2017
912.98
Stockton High School
2020
1013.01
South Haven High School
2017
1113.11
Sylvan-Lucas Unified High School
2019
1213.15
Golden Plains High School
2019
1313.22
Wallace County High School
2017
1413.23
Norwich High School
2020
1513.24
Satanta High School
2018
1613.26
Chase High School
2020
1713.30
Central Christian High School
2020
1713.30
Bucklin High School
2019
1913.35
Rock Hills High School
2018
2013.36
St. John-Beloit High School
2018
2113.40
Minneola High School
2020
2213.41
Axtell High School
2018
2213.41
Wakefield High School
2017
2413.45
Blue Valley - Randolph
2017
2413.45
St. Francis High School
2020

200 Meter Dash

RANKTIMEWINDATHLETE/TEAMGRADEMEET DATEPLACE
126.46
Central Christian High School
2017
226.67
Lakeside High School
2018
326.68
South Gray High School
2018
427.10
Victoria High School
2019
527.17
Centralia High School
0
627.25
Sylvan-Lucas Unified High School
2019
727.29
Deerfield
2018
827.35
Caldwell High School
2019
827.35
Goessel High School
2019
1027.47
South Central High School
2017
1127.53
South Haven High School
2017
1227.58
Blue Valley - Randolph
2017
1327.59
Hodgeman County
0
1427.67
Linn High School
2018
1527.69
Norwich High School
2020
1527.69
Little River High Shcool
0
1727.74
Golden Plains High School
2019
1827.80
Natoma High School
2019
1927.84
Central Christian High School
2020
2027.96
Argonia High School
2019
2127.97
Wakefield High School
2017
2228.21
Bucklin High School
2019
2328.39
Wallace County High School
2020
2428.41
South Barber High School
2017
2528.47
Wakefield High School
2017

400 Meter Dash

RANKTIMEATHLETE/TEAMGRADEMEET DATEPLACE
11:01.27
South Gray High School
2018
21:02.18
Centralia High School
2019
31:02.40
Golden Plains High School
2020
41:02.44
Dighton High School
2017
51:02.67
Little River High Shcool
0
61:02.75
Hanover High School
2018
71:02.81
Stockton High School
2020
81:02.85
Quinter High School
2017
91:03.36
St. Francis High School
2020
101:03.81
Goessel High School
2018
111:04.09
Hodgeman County
0
121:04.50
Lebo High School
0
131:04.52
Thunder Ridge High School
2020
141:04.64
Thunder Ridge High School
2019
151:04.81
Bucklin High School
2019
161:04.97
South Central High School
2018
171:05.03
Norwich High School
2020
171:05.03
Otis-Bison High School
2017
191:05.06
Olpe High School
2018
201:05.17
Hodgeman County
2018
211:05.59
Clifton-Clyde High School
2017
221:05.68
Logan High School
2018
231:05.88
Central Christian High School
2020
241:06.16
Lakeside High School
2017
251:06.43
Pretty Prairie High School
2019

800 Meter Run

RANKTIMEATHLETE/TEAMGRADEMEET DATEPLACE
12:27.81
Sylvan-Lucas Unified High School
2020
22:30.22
Hanover High School
2018
32:30.52
Goessel High School
2018
42:33.72
Waverly High School
0
52:33.88
Dighton High School
2017
62:35.27
St. John-Beloit High School
2017
72:36.00
Olpe High School
2017
82:36.71
Natoma High School
2017
92:37.01
Olpe High School
2017
102:37.40
Cunningham High School
2018
112:38.33
Chase High School
2020
122:38.37
Quinter High School
2017
132:39.10
Stockton High School
2020
142:39.16
Caldwell High School
2019
152:40.70
Golden Plains High School
2020
162:40.99
Weskan High School
2019
172:41.32
La Crosse High School
2018
182:41.36
St. Francis High School
2020
192:41.80
Rock Hills High School
2018
202:42.04
Waverly High School
0
212:42.47
Burrton High School
2020
222:43.38
Cheylin High School
2019
232:43.62
Clifton-Clyde High School
2020
242:44.43
Pawnee Heights High School
2018
252:44.81
Goessel High School
2017

1,600 Meter Run

RANKTIMEATHLETE/TEAMGRADEMEET DATEPLACE
15:24.31
Sylvan-Lucas Unified High School
2020
25:41.30
South Gray High School
2020
35:48.05
Ingalls
2018
45:48.96
Olpe High School
2017
55:49.37
Fowler High School
2019
65:52.58
Pike Valley High School
2020
75:52.95
Rock Hills High School
2017
85:54.44
Blue Valley - Randolph
2018
95:56.18
Axtell High School
0
105:58.01
Quinter High School
2017
115:59.63
Wallace County High School
2018
126:02.18
Pawnee Heights High School
2018
136:02.40
Hope High School
2019
146:02.46
Stockton High School
2020
156:07.09
Hartford High School
2020
166:07.36
Tescott High School
2020
166:07.36
Goessel High School
2017
186:13.40
Goessel High School
2018
196:15.29
Clifton-Clyde High School
2020
206:16.12
Cheylin High School
2019
216:16.95
Greeley County High School
2018
226:17.87
Centralia High School
2019
236:18.93
Thunder Ridge High School
2019
246:19.08
South Central High School
2018
256:20.50
Lebo High School
2018

3,200 Meter Run

RANKTIMEATHLETE/TEAMGRADEMEET DATEPLACE
111:10.12
Sylvan-Lucas Unified High School
2020
212:30.78
Olpe High School
2017
312:48.71
Wallace County High School
2018
412:50.65
Fowler High School
2019
512:52.76
Axtell High School
0
612:53.21
Ingalls
2018
712:57.96
South Gray High School
2020
813:02.25
Rock Hills High School
2017
913:17.75
Tescott High School
2020
1013:20.25
Pawnee Heights High School
2018
1113:29.82
Hope High School
2019
1213:36.22
Greeley County High School
2018
1313:39.45
Stockton High School
2020
1413:40.59
Blue Valley - Randolph
2018
1513:43.49
Lebo High School
2018
1613:46.25
Greeley County High School
2020
1713:47.27
South Central High School
2018
1813:49.69
Wheatland High School
2017
1913:51.96
Golden Plains High School
2018
2013:52.00
Goessel High School
2018
2113:52.52
Logan High School
2017
2213:56.72
Norwich High School
2020
2313:56.75
Elyria Christian High School
2017
2413:57.02
St. Paul High School
2020
2513:57.14
Pike Valley High School
2020

100 Meter Hurdles

RANKTIMEWINDATHLETE/TEAMGRADEMEET DATEPLACE
114.62
Lakeside High School
2018
214.84
St. John-Beloit High School
2017
314.90
Osborne High School
2019
415.62
Rolla High School
2020
515.69
Blue Valley - Randolph
2017
615.83
Bucklin High School
2019
716.36
Wallace County High School
2017
817.20
Central Christian High School
2018
917.33
Stockton High School
2018
1017.37
Doniphan West High School
2018
1117.38
Onaga High School
2018
1217.50
Caldwell High School
2017
1317.54
Dighton High School
2020
1417.56
Golden Plains High School
2020
1517.86
Hodgeman County
2018
1517.86
Bucklin High School
2020
1717.89
Fairfield High School
2018
1817.97
Fowler High School
2020
1917.99
Deerfield
2018
2018.03
South Central High School
2019
2118.17
St. Francis High School
2018
2118.17
Wallace County High School
2020
2318.19
Frankfort High School
2020
2418.27
Rolla High School
2019
2518.28
Crest High School
2019

300 Meter Hurdles

RANKTIMEATHLETE/TEAMGRADEMEET DATEPLACE
147.18
Osborne High School
2019
248.00
St. John-Beloit High School
2017
348.58
Blue Valley - Randolph
2017
449.54
Bucklin High School
2019
550.02
Wallace County High School
2017
650.27
Wakefield High School
2020
750.63
Palco High School
2017
851.02
Doniphan West High School
2018
951.29
South Barber High School
2019
1051.66
Onaga High School
2018
1151.76
Quinter High School
2017
1251.77
Crest High School
2019
1351.81
South Central High School
2019
1452.29
Dighton High School
2020
1552.57
Golden Plains High School
2020
1652.59
Thunder Ridge High School
2020
1752.72
Hanover High School
2018
1852.89
Lakeside High School
2019
1953.04
Caldwell High School
0
2053.11
Goessel High School
2020
2153.14
Deerfield
2018
2253.23
Stockton High School
2018
2353.24
South Central High School
2019
2453.42
Hodgeman County
2018
2553.58
Immaculata High School
2020

4x100 Meter Relay

RANKTIMETEAMMEET DATEPLACE
152.10
Victoria High School
252.79
Central Christian High School
352.82
Stockton High School
453.10
Frankfort High School
553.34
Natoma High School
653.56
Centralia High School
753.64
Linn High School
853.71
La Crosse High School
953.84
South Gray High School
1053.98
Blue Valley - Randolph
1154.02
Hodgeman County
1254.40
Logan High School
1354.48
Wallace County High School
1454.50
Hanover High School
1554.55
Osborne High School
1654.59
Wakefield High School
1754.67
Thunder Ridge High School
1854.68
Axtell High School
1954.69
Southern Coffey County High School
2054.75
St. Francis High School
2154.79
Madison High School
2254.93
St. John-Beloit High School
2355.06
South Haven High School
2455.12
Wheatland High School
2555.34
Pretty Prairie High School

4x400 Meter Relay

RANKTIMETEAMMEET DATEPLACE
14:15.52
Blue Valley - Randolph
24:19.86
Hanover High School
34:21.18
Logan High School
44:21.71
Quinter High School
54:22.38
Stockton High School
64:24.76
South Central High School
74:26.24
Lakeside High School
84:26.71
Goessel High School
94:27.07
Centralia High School
104:27.16
South Gray High School
114:28.88
St. Francis High School
124:30.61
Golden Plains High School
134:30.73
Madison High School
144:31.53
Hodgeman County
154:33.52
Thunder Ridge High School
164:33.64
Olpe High School
174:36.32
Wheatland High School
184:36.65
Wakefield High School
194:40.15
Axtell High School
204:40.79
Clifton-Clyde High School
214:40.91
Frankfort High School
224:40.99
Pretty Prairie High School
234:41.95
Central Christian High School
244:42.36
Southern Coffey County High School
254:43.16
Pike Valley High School

4x800 Meter Relay

RANKTIMETEAMMEET DATEPLACE
110:36.95
Lakeside High School
210:37.70
Olpe High School
310:59.48
Hanover High School
411:07.97
South Central High School
511:09.49
Otis-Bison High School
611:09.99
Centralia High School
711:17.67
Axtell High School
811:19.79
South Gray High School
911:21.02
Wheatland High School
1011:23.00
Quinter High School
1111:24.08
Ingalls
1211:27.00
Goessel High School
1311:30.40
Cheylin High School
1411:33.98
Wallace County High School
1511:34.40
Thunder Ridge High School
1611:36.65
Central Christian High School
1711:37.75
Tescott High School
1811:38.15
Greeley County High School
1911:42.53
Natoma High School
2011:42.95
Tipton Catholic High School
2111:43.39
Argonia High School
2211:45.93
Hope High School
2311:51.14
Peabody-Burns High School
2411:53.23
Burlingame High School
2511:57.04
Frankfort High School

Shot Put

RANKMARKATHLETE/TEAMGRADEMEET DATEPLACE
146-9.5
Dighton High School
2017
241-5.25
Sylvan-Lucas Unified High School
2018
340-3.5
Lakeside High School
2018
436-5.75
Norwich High School
2017
536-4.5
Clifton-Clyde High School
2017
636-1.5
Minneola High School
2020
735-8
Rock Hills High School
2018
835-6
Cunningham High School
2017
935-4
Centralia High School
2019
1035-3.25
Hodgeman County
2019
1134-10
Wheatland High School
2018
1234-5.75
Osborne High School
2017
1334-5.5
Sylvan-Lucas Unified High School
2019
1434-4
Wheatland High School
2017
1534-1.5
Tipton Catholic High School
2018
1633-11.5
Altoona-Midway High School
2017
1733-6.25
Pike Valley High School
2017
1833-5.75
Logan High School
2020
1933-5.25
Centralia High School
2019
2033-5
Hope High School
2020
2133-4
Logan High School
2018
2233-1.25
Clifton-Clyde High School
2017
2332-11.75
Osborne High School
2020
2432-9.5
South Gray High School
2019
2532-7.75
South Gray High School
2017

Discus

RANKMARKATHLETE/TEAMGRADEMEET DATEPLACE
1115-8
Thunder Ridge High School
2017
2115-7
Lakeside High School
2018
3114-9
Triplains High School
2018
4112-10
Sylvan-Lucas Unified High School
2018
5111-6
Dighton High School
2017
6107-11.75
Burrton High School
2018
7107-9
Linn High School
2017
8106-5
Blue Valley - Randolph
2019
9101-11
Pike Valley High School
2017
10101-8
Altoona-Midway High School
2017
11100-2.75
Osborne High School
2020
1299-3
Osborne High School
2017
1399-1
Minneola High School
2020
1498-10
Wheatland High School
2017
1598-5.5
Chase High School
2019
1697-9.5
Logan High School
2017
1797-1.75
Axtell High School
2019
1896-5
Wallace County High School
2020
1995-9
Weskan High School
2017
2095-1.25
Norwich High School
2017
2195-1
Greeley County High School
2018
2195-1
Tipton Catholic High School
2018
2394-11
South Central High School
2018
2494-8
Onaga High School
2017
2594-6
Hodgeman County
2019

Long Jump

RANKMARKATHLETE/TEAMGRADEMEET DATEPLACE
117-2.75
Otis-Bison High School
2017
216-8
Quinter High School
2017
216-8
Frankfort High School
2019
416-6.5
Linn High School
2017
516-3.25
Rock Hills High School
2018
516-3.25
Axtell High School
2018
716-2
Golden Plains High School
2019
816-1.5
Olpe High School
2018
916-0
Waverly High School
0
1015-11.25
Hanover High School
2019
1115-11
La Crosse High School
2020
1215-10.5
Waverly High School
0
1315-10
Victoria High School
2019
1415-9.25
South Haven High School
2017
1515-9
Centralia High School
0
1515-9
Goessel High School
2019
1715-7.75
Rolla High School
2020
1815-5.75
Norwich High School
2020
1915-5
Fairfield High School
2018
2015-4.5
Dighton High School
2020
2115-3.75
Clifton-Clyde High School
2017
2215-2.25
Chase High School
2020
2315-1.5
Goessel High School
2017
2415-0.5
South Gray High School
2017
2514-11.5
Immaculata High School
2017
2514-11.5
Madison High School
2019

Triple Jump

RANKMARKATHLETE/TEAMGRADEMEET DATEPLACE
135-6.75
Rock Hills High School
2018
135-6.75
Olpe High School
2018
334-11
Otis-Bison High School
2017
434-7.5
Goessel High School
2019
534-3
Stockton High School
2018
634-1.5
La Crosse High School
2018
733-11
Hanover High School
2019
833-8.75
South Haven High School
2017
933-6.75
South Central High School
2017
1033-6.5
Quinter High School
2019
1133-2.75
Little River High Shcool
2019
1233-1.5
Rolla High School
2020
1332-10
Minneola High School
2019
1432-8.5
Immaculata High School
2017
1532-7.5
Stockton High School
0
1632-6.25
Central Christian High School
2018
1632-6.25
Fairfield High School
2018
1832-6
Waverly High School
0
1932-5.25
Linn High School
2017
2032-2
Wheatland High School
2019
2132-0.75
Quinter High School
2017
2132-0.75
Otis-Bison High School
2020
2331-10.25
Lakeside High School
2020
2431-10
Minneola High School
2020
2531-9.5
Triplains High School
2018

High Jump

RANKMARKATHLETE/TEAMGRADEMEET DATEPLACE
15-7
Linn High School
2018
25-6
Rolla High School
2020
35-5
St. John-Beloit High School
2017
45-4
Thunder Ridge High School
2019
45-4
Axtell High School
2018
65-2
La Crosse High School
2018
65-2
La Crosse High School
2020
85-0
Lakeside High School
2020
85-0
Dighton High School
2017
85-0
South Central High School
2019
85-0
Wheatland High School
2019
85-0
Victoria High School
2019
85-0
South Gray High School
2017
85-0
Madison High School
2019
85-0
Stockton High School
2020
164-11.75
Goessel High School
2017
174-10
Clifton-Clyde High School
2018
174-10
Deerfield
2018
174-10
Immaculata High School
2017
174-10
Immaculata High School
2017
214-9.75
Caldwell High School
2020
214-9.75
Palco High School
2017
214-9.75
White City High School
2019
244-8
Blue Valley - Randolph
2020
244-8
Central Christian High School
2020
244-8
Pretty Prairie High School
2019
244-8
Natoma High School
2017
244-8
Marais des Cygnes Valley High School
0
244-8
Greeley County High School
2020
244-8
Sylvan-Lucas Unified High School
2019

Pole Vault

RANKMARKATHLETE/TEAMGRADEMEET DATEPLACE
110-6
Centralia High School
2019
110-6
St. John-Beloit High School
2018
39-6
Weskan High School
2019
39-6
Olpe High School
2018
58-11.75
Logan High School
2018
68-6
Frankfort High School
2020
68-6
Lakeside High School
0
68-6
Centralia High School
2017
68-6
Minneola High School
2018
68-6
Clifton-Clyde High School
2017
118-0
Bucklin High School
2020
118-0
Madison High School
2018
137-11.75
Frankfort High School
2020
147-6
Central Christian High School
2018
147-6
Madison High School
2018
147-6
Madison High School
2018
147-6
Minneola High School
2020
147-6
Madison High School
0
197-5.75
Lakeside High School
2020
207-0
Little River High Shcool
0
207-0
Clifton-Clyde High School
2020
207-0
Clifton-Clyde High School
2020
207-0
St. Francis High School
2020
207-0
Centralia High School
0
207-0
Frankfort High School
2018
207-0
Wakefield High School
2020
207-0
Wallace County High School
2020
207-0
Logan High School
2018

Javelin

RANKMARKATHLETE/TEAMGRADEMEET DATEPLACE
1135-3
Dighton High School
2017
2132-9
Centralia High School
2019
3128-11.75
Palco High School
2017
4125-3
Centre High School
2018
5124-10.75
South Barber High School
2017
6122-1
Frankfort High School
2018
7121-3
Southern Coffey County High School
2018
8119-2.75
Quinter High School
2018
9117-1
Madison High School
2018
10116-8
Palco High School
2020
11116-6
Lakeside High School
2018
12116-3.75
Axtell High School
2017
13115-5
South Gray High School
2019
14112-8
Triplains High School
2018
15112-4
Olpe High School
2018
16111-3
Otis-Bison High School
2019
17110-11.5
Hope High School
2020
18110-0.5
Madison High School
2019
19109-3.75
White City High School
2019
20108-10
Goessel High School
2018
21106-5.25
La Crosse High School
0
22106-2.75
Osborne High School
2020
23106-2
Argonia High School
2017
24105-9.75
Linn High School
2017
25104-11.75
Hanover High School
0


Comments